Enjoy free Australia-wide shipping on all orders this month

{"id":8856558797025,"title":"WLLHYF 4 Pairs Heel Grips Shoe Pads Self Adhesive Foot Pads Pads for Loose Large Shoes Cuttable Heel Insoles Shoe Insoles for Men Women","handle":"wllhyf-4-pairs-heel-grips-shoe-pads-self-adhesive-foot-pads-pads-for-loose-large-shoes-cuttable-heel-insoles-shoe-insoles-for-men-women","description":"\u003ch3\u003eWLLHYF 4 pairs of heel grips, shoe pads, self-adhesive foot pads, pads for loose, large shoes, cuttable heel insoles, shoe insoles for men and women\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eProduct description WLLHYF Heel pads for shoes, 4 pairs of self-adhesive\nHeel grips, inserts, reusable heel protectors, liner cushions,\nprevent blisters, improve shoe fit for men and women, loose\nShoes.Features:Soft and comfortableRelieves painStrong and sturdy\nDescription:Category:InsoleColor: Black .apricotMaterial: Sponge,\ndouble-sided tape, fabricFunction: Can be cut to size, prevented\nFoot abrasions and blisters, large shoe accessories, suitable for a variety\nof shoesInstructions:1. Old shoes must be cleaned and cleaned before use\nbe dried2. Open the back protective film3. Install and\npress4. Finish, wait 24 hours, the stickiness will become\nstrongerProduct size: 3.94 x 2.36 x 0.24 inch\/10 x 6 x 0.6 cmPacking:\nBagPacking list: 4 pairs x insoles General information Foot pain relief\nand improved shoe fit P.when('A').execute(function(A) {\nA.on('a:expander:toggle_description:toggle:collapse', function(data) {\nwindow.scroll(0, data.expander.$expander[0].offsetTop-100); }); });\nInstructions for use 1. Clean and dry shoes before use. 2.\nOpen the back protective film. 3. Install and press. 4.\nFinish, wait 24 hours, the stickiness will become stronger. Warnings\nMake sure you have the right size and fit, check regularly\nSkin on your feet for irritation and look for foot problems or\nInjuries see a doctor. More\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium Quality The WLLHYF heel pad is made of sponge, double-sided tape and cloth materials. The anti-wrinkle shoe protector is comfortable and breathable, soft and durable, and the heel cushion inserts on the back have a certain degree of ductility and cushioning, making the shoe heel pad provide a perfect using experience.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComfortable Design Our heel clip is based on ergonomic principles and the ankle protector for shoes is designed to fit your foot perfectly, improving the comfort and durability of the shoe. Shoe crease ensures that you are effectively protected during strenuous exercises.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePain relief cushion pads can effectively reduce pressure and friction and free your heels from friction and blisters. Cushion inserts on the back of the heel provide effective support for your heels and largely relieve foot pain.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eYou will receive heel pad inserts consist of 4 pairs of cut sneaker heel inserts, sufficient quantity and different styles, heel inserts enough for your daily replacement or use, you can also share heel inserts with your family or friends.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWide range of applications The heel pad is suitable for most scenes, e.g. Such as running, sports, work, hiking, etc. The sneaker heel sticker is suitable for all types of shoes, such as: B. Sports shoes, leather shoes, high heels and work shoes etc., shoe protection soft and comfortable, robust and durable.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2025-03-02T02:28:17+11:00","created_at":"2025-02-23T03:15:01+11:00","vendor":"WLLHYF","type":"Shoe pads","tags":["healthDE_Feb2025"],"price":14500,"price_min":14500,"price_max":14500,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":46188362367201,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"de-B0CPPL7XXL","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"WLLHYF 4 Pairs Heel Grips Shoe Pads Self Adhesive Foot Pads Pads for Loose Large Shoes Cuttable Heel Insoles Shoe Insoles for Men Women","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":14500,"weight":700,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"565237_1_dYg4YHQ7","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[],"quantity_rule":{"min":1,"max":null,"increment":1}}],"images":["\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B0CPPL7XXL.jpg?v=1775791249","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71TjxPc4zZL.jpg?v=1740240905","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71aKsvzMDYL.jpg?v=1740240905","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71DD469HGZL.jpg?v=1740240904","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71-AnI3fVvL.jpg?v=1740240904","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71DspV48yjL.jpg?v=1740240904","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71R2GyZBKoL.jpg?v=1740240905"],"featured_image":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B0CPPL7XXL.jpg?v=1775791249","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"[Australia] - WLLHYF 4 Pairs Heel Grips Shoe Pads Self Adhesive Foot Pads Pads for Loose Large Shoes Cuttable Heel Insoles Shoe Insoles for Men Women ","id":36643563208929,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B0CPPL7XXL.jpg?v=1775791249"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B0CPPL7XXL.jpg?v=1775791249","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - WLLHYF 4 Pairs Heel Grips Shoe Pads Self Adhesive Foot Pads Pads for Loose Large Shoes Cuttable Heel Insoles Shoe Insoles for Men Women ","id":36643563241697,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71TjxPc4zZL.jpg?v=1740240905"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71TjxPc4zZL.jpg?v=1740240905","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - WLLHYF 4 Pairs Heel Grips Shoe Pads Self Adhesive Foot Pads Pads for Loose Large Shoes Cuttable Heel Insoles Shoe Insoles for Men Women ","id":36643563274465,"position":3,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71aKsvzMDYL.jpg?v=1740240905"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71aKsvzMDYL.jpg?v=1740240905","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - WLLHYF 4 Pairs Heel Grips Shoe Pads Self Adhesive Foot Pads Pads for Loose Large Shoes Cuttable Heel Insoles Shoe Insoles for Men Women ","id":36643563307233,"position":4,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71DD469HGZL.jpg?v=1740240904"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71DD469HGZL.jpg?v=1740240904","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - WLLHYF 4 Pairs Heel Grips Shoe Pads Self Adhesive Foot Pads Pads for Loose Large Shoes Cuttable Heel Insoles Shoe Insoles for Men Women ","id":36643563340001,"position":5,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71-AnI3fVvL.jpg?v=1740240904"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71-AnI3fVvL.jpg?v=1740240904","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - WLLHYF 4 Pairs Heel Grips Shoe Pads Self Adhesive Foot Pads Pads for Loose Large Shoes Cuttable Heel Insoles Shoe Insoles for Men Women ","id":36643563372769,"position":6,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71DspV48yjL.jpg?v=1740240904"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71DspV48yjL.jpg?v=1740240904","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - WLLHYF 4 Pairs Heel Grips Shoe Pads Self Adhesive Foot Pads Pads for Loose Large Shoes Cuttable Heel Insoles Shoe Insoles for Men Women ","id":36643563405537,"position":7,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71R2GyZBKoL.jpg?v=1740240905"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71R2GyZBKoL.jpg?v=1740240905","width":1600}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ch3\u003eWLLHYF 4 pairs of heel grips, shoe pads, self-adhesive foot pads, pads for loose, large shoes, cuttable heel insoles, shoe insoles for men and women\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eProduct description WLLHYF Heel pads for shoes, 4 pairs of self-adhesive\nHeel grips, inserts, reusable heel protectors, liner cushions,\nprevent blisters, improve shoe fit for men and women, loose\nShoes.Features:Soft and comfortableRelieves painStrong and sturdy\nDescription:Category:InsoleColor: Black .apricotMaterial: Sponge,\ndouble-sided tape, fabricFunction: Can be cut to size, prevented\nFoot abrasions and blisters, large shoe accessories, suitable for a variety\nof shoesInstructions:1. Old shoes must be cleaned and cleaned before use\nbe dried2. Open the back protective film3. Install and\npress4. Finish, wait 24 hours, the stickiness will become\nstrongerProduct size: 3.94 x 2.36 x 0.24 inch\/10 x 6 x 0.6 cmPacking:\nBagPacking list: 4 pairs x insoles General information Foot pain relief\nand improved shoe fit P.when('A').execute(function(A) {\nA.on('a:expander:toggle_description:toggle:collapse', function(data) {\nwindow.scroll(0, data.expander.$expander[0].offsetTop-100); }); });\nInstructions for use 1. Clean and dry shoes before use. 2.\nOpen the back protective film. 3. Install and press. 4.\nFinish, wait 24 hours, the stickiness will become stronger. Warnings\nMake sure you have the right size and fit, check regularly\nSkin on your feet for irritation and look for foot problems or\nInjuries see a doctor. More\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium Quality The WLLHYF heel pad is made of sponge, double-sided tape and cloth materials. The anti-wrinkle shoe protector is comfortable and breathable, soft and durable, and the heel cushion inserts on the back have a certain degree of ductility and cushioning, making the shoe heel pad provide a perfect using experience.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComfortable Design Our heel clip is based on ergonomic principles and the ankle protector for shoes is designed to fit your foot perfectly, improving the comfort and durability of the shoe. Shoe crease ensures that you are effectively protected during strenuous exercises.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePain relief cushion pads can effectively reduce pressure and friction and free your heels from friction and blisters. Cushion inserts on the back of the heel provide effective support for your heels and largely relieve foot pain.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eYou will receive heel pad inserts consist of 4 pairs of cut sneaker heel inserts, sufficient quantity and different styles, heel inserts enough for your daily replacement or use, you can also share heel inserts with your family or friends.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWide range of applications The heel pad is suitable for most scenes, e.g. Such as running, sports, work, hiking, etc. The sneaker heel sticker is suitable for all types of shoes, such as: B. Sports shoes, leather shoes, high heels and work shoes etc., shoe protection soft and comfortable, robust and durable.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}

WLLHYF 4 Pairs Heel Grips Shoe Pads Self Adhesive Foot Pads Pads for Loose Large Shoes Cuttable Heel Insoles Shoe Insoles for Men Women

In Stock. Leaves warehouse within 2 - 3 business days

$145.00 AUD
Maximum quantity available reached.
Free Shipping Australia Wide
100% Safe & Secure Checkout
100 Days Return Policy *
1 Year Warranty *

WLLHYF 4 pairs of heel grips, shoe pads, self-adhesive foot pads, pads for loose, large shoes, cuttable heel insoles, shoe insoles for men and women

Product description WLLHYF Heel pads for shoes, 4 pairs of self-adhesive Heel grips, inserts, reusable heel protectors, liner cushions, prevent blisters, improve shoe fit for men and women, loose Shoes.Features:Soft and comfortableRelieves painStrong and sturdy Description:Category:InsoleColor: Black .apricotMaterial: Sponge, double-sided tape, fabricFunction: Can be cut to size, prevented Foot abrasions and blisters, large shoe accessories, suitable for a variety of shoesInstructions:1. Old shoes must be cleaned and cleaned before use be dried2. Open the back protective film3. Install and press4. Finish, wait 24 hours, the stickiness will become strongerProduct size: 3.94 x 2.36 x 0.24 inch/10 x 6 x 0.6 cmPacking: BagPacking list: 4 pairs x insoles General information Foot pain relief and improved shoe fit P.when('A').execute(function(A) { A.on('a:expander:toggle_description:toggle:collapse', function(data) { window.scroll(0, data.expander.$expander[0].offsetTop-100); }); }); Instructions for use 1. Clean and dry shoes before use. 2. Open the back protective film. 3. Install and press. 4. Finish, wait 24 hours, the stickiness will become stronger. Warnings Make sure you have the right size and fit, check regularly Skin on your feet for irritation and look for foot problems or Injuries see a doctor. More

Product Features

  • Premium Quality The WLLHYF heel pad is made of sponge, double-sided tape and cloth materials. The anti-wrinkle shoe protector is comfortable and breathable, soft and durable, and the heel cushion inserts on the back have a certain degree of ductility and cushioning, making the shoe heel pad provide a perfect using experience.
  • Comfortable Design Our heel clip is based on ergonomic principles and the ankle protector for shoes is designed to fit your foot perfectly, improving the comfort and durability of the shoe. Shoe crease ensures that you are effectively protected during strenuous exercises.
  • Pain relief cushion pads can effectively reduce pressure and friction and free your heels from friction and blisters. Cushion inserts on the back of the heel provide effective support for your heels and largely relieve foot pain.
  • You will receive heel pad inserts consist of 4 pairs of cut sneaker heel inserts, sufficient quantity and different styles, heel inserts enough for your daily replacement or use, you can also share heel inserts with your family or friends.
  • Wide range of applications The heel pad is suitable for most scenes, e.g. Such as running, sports, work, hiking, etc. The sneaker heel sticker is suitable for all types of shoes, such as: B. Sports shoes, leather shoes, high heels and work shoes etc., shoe protection soft and comfortable, robust and durable.

Buy with confidence as this product comes with 18 months full local warranty in Australia & New Zealand (unless otherwise stated in the overview).

This product also comes with the benefits of the CocoonPower Warranty. For further details please read our Warranty Guidelines.

You can also purchase 3 Year Extended Care. If you are interested please see our Extended Care Information.