Enjoy free Australia-wide shipping on all orders this month

{"id":7837537370337,"title":"WalkFit Platinum Foot Orthotics Support Insoles Men 11-11.5 \/ Women 12-12 Men 11-11.5 \/ Women 12-12.5","handle":"walkfit-platinum-foot-orthotics-support-insoles-men-11-11-5-women-12-12-men-11-11-5-women-12-12-5","description":"\u003ch3\u003eWalkFit Platinum Foot Orthotics Support Insoles Men 11-11.5 \/ Women 12-12\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eA Customizable Orthotic to Relieve Your Body Pain Read\nmore THE FEATURES OF WALKFIT PLATINUM ORTHOTICS Comfortable No other orthotic\noffers you this custom comfort feature! 3 sets of customizable arch inserts\nallow you to decide which feels perfect for you. Customizable Patented arch\ninserts are customizable so you can select low, medium, or high for perfect\nsupport. Also they aren’t comfortable right away if people are not used to\northotics. You need to get used to them, so we recommend starting with just a\ncouple hours per day on the low level, and then increasing time. Once\nadjusted, you can move to higher arch levels if desired. Durable \u0026amp;\nIndestructible The Walkfit Orthotics are made of a virtually indestructible\ncopolymer resin and easily washable.. Read more Read more Read more Wherever\nyour day takes you, you deserve to be pain-free. Whether you are on your feet\nall day at work… Enjoying your day out and about… Out for a run… Keeping up\nwith the grandkids, Walkfit Platinum will support you with every step you\ntake! Read more\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n \u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eRubber, Thermoplastic\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eRESTORE NATURAL FOOT FUNCTION: Properly align your body. Our Clinical Study Results reported foot pain relief - 98% reported relief from back and\/or hip pain. 97% reported relief from knee and\/or leg pain. Our orthotics aligns back and shoulders, relieves lower back pain, balances hips for easier movement \u0026amp; provides Plantar Fasciitis relief. It also reduces stress on knee joints \u0026amp; cradles feet for improved stability, relieving discomfort \u0026amp; reducing painful burning, bunions, corns \u0026amp; calluses.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eCUSTOMIZED TO FIT YOUR FEET: With your shoe inserts you also get 3 patented customizable arch inserts (low, medium, and high), as well as a 4th new reflexology acupressure massage insert so you can decide which is the best fit for you. When you first wear WalkFit, you will need to get used to them so we recommend wearing the orthotics 1 hour the first day, 2 hours the second \u0026amp; so on, until you can wear them comfortably all day long. Once adjusted, you can move to higher arch levels, if desired.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eUNIQUE BIO-LOCK HEEL CUP: We've added a unique gel pad to our Bio-Lock heel cup for advanced cushioning \u0026amp; shock absorption. Our shoe insoles cushion your heels where you need it most to give you the proper support you need to keep your feet \u0026amp; body aligned. This advanced plantar fasciitis support help lock the foot in \u0026amp; keep the heel from rolling \u0026amp; distributes your weight evenly across your foot to help prevent collapsing, pressure points, stress \u0026amp; rubbing. Great for sneakers, dress shoes \u0026amp; more!\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eADVANCED CUSHIONING \u0026amp; SHOCK ABSORPTION - Customizable comfortable shoe Inserts specifically designed to act as a cushion as the foot strikes the ground, while supporting the arches. A cushioning gel pad in the heel provides extra shock absorption \u0026amp; comfort. Eases impact by evenly distributing the force of each step! Flexes and cushions to help absorb destructive shock waves from traveling up through your entire body every time your foot hits the ground. Get ultimate relief for your feet today.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eTRUSTED BRAND: Used by millions for over 25 Years. Durable and indestructible, our WalkFIt Platinum orthotic inserts are made of a virtually indestructible copolymer resin, are washable, \u0026amp; come with a lifetime replacement guarantee. 11 sizes for both men and women \u0026amp; backed by our 30 day unconditional 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. If youre not satisfied with our insoles for any reason, please let us know and would like a refund on your purchase, please contact us through Buyer\/Seller messaging.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr class=\"py-vbody\" style=\"display: none\"\u003e\n\n\n","published_at":"2022-09-18T21:18:07+10:00","created_at":"2022-09-18T21:18:16+10:00","vendor":"WalkFit Platinum","type":"Insoles","tags":["health_2022"],"price":21595,"price_min":21595,"price_max":21595,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":43308818890977,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"B003BKPNXK","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"WalkFit Platinum Foot Orthotics Support Insoles Men 11-11.5 \/ Women 12-12 Men 11-11.5 \/ Women 12-12.5","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":21595,"weight":349,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":null,"barcode":"885701383221","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[],"quantity_rule":{"min":1,"max":null,"increment":1}}],"images":["\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B003BKPNXK.jpg?v=1669825605","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81w48ldly2S_2ed12d1b-66b9-4448-b85d-9e4a896dd019.jpg?v=1663499896","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61Gh4f8mjvL_0ed76cde-8f00-4c83-b31f-b96af35a405a.jpg?v=1663499896","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/610Bgt2PUaL_fa63d76b-6b39-4df3-9ac4-1906f4b01fac.jpg?v=1663499896","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61OeUTlZyML_25743007-3b46-41ef-86b4-8cc4830a92c8.jpg?v=1663499896","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81gHN_4bCEL_b21b5397-bfd3-411e-a29d-841c80d72bb0.jpg?v=1663499896","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/51J8R4BwgsL_0f133d3b-2488-42c4-b608-e61da5b7d5c0.jpg?v=1663499896"],"featured_image":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B003BKPNXK.jpg?v=1669825605","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"[Australia] - WalkFit Platinum Foot Orthotics Support Insoles Men 11-11.5 \/ Women 12-12 Men 11-11.5 \/ Women 12-12.5 ","id":31522006499553,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.25,"height":1200,"width":1500,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B003BKPNXK.jpg?v=1669825605"},"aspect_ratio":1.25,"height":1200,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B003BKPNXK.jpg?v=1669825605","width":1500},{"alt":"[Australia] - WalkFit Platinum Foot Orthotics Support Insoles Men 11-11.5 \/ Women 12-12 Men 11-11.5 \/ Women 12-12.5 ","id":30844991996129,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1000,"width":1000,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81w48ldly2S_2ed12d1b-66b9-4448-b85d-9e4a896dd019.jpg?v=1663499896"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81w48ldly2S_2ed12d1b-66b9-4448-b85d-9e4a896dd019.jpg?v=1663499896","width":1000},{"alt":"[Australia] - WalkFit Platinum Foot Orthotics Support Insoles Men 11-11.5 \/ Women 12-12 Men 11-11.5 \/ Women 12-12.5 ","id":30844992028897,"position":3,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1000,"width":1000,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61Gh4f8mjvL_0ed76cde-8f00-4c83-b31f-b96af35a405a.jpg?v=1663499896"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61Gh4f8mjvL_0ed76cde-8f00-4c83-b31f-b96af35a405a.jpg?v=1663499896","width":1000},{"alt":"[Australia] - WalkFit Platinum Foot Orthotics Support Insoles Men 11-11.5 \/ Women 12-12 Men 11-11.5 \/ Women 12-12.5 ","id":30844992061665,"position":4,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1000,"width":1000,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/610Bgt2PUaL_fa63d76b-6b39-4df3-9ac4-1906f4b01fac.jpg?v=1663499896"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/610Bgt2PUaL_fa63d76b-6b39-4df3-9ac4-1906f4b01fac.jpg?v=1663499896","width":1000},{"alt":"[Australia] - WalkFit Platinum Foot Orthotics Support Insoles Men 11-11.5 \/ Women 12-12 Men 11-11.5 \/ Women 12-12.5 ","id":30844992094433,"position":5,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":0.734,"height":1360,"width":998,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61OeUTlZyML_25743007-3b46-41ef-86b4-8cc4830a92c8.jpg?v=1663499896"},"aspect_ratio":0.734,"height":1360,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61OeUTlZyML_25743007-3b46-41ef-86b4-8cc4830a92c8.jpg?v=1663499896","width":998},{"alt":"[Australia] - WalkFit Platinum Foot Orthotics Support Insoles Men 11-11.5 \/ Women 12-12 Men 11-11.5 \/ Women 12-12.5 ","id":30844992127201,"position":6,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2560,"width":2560,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81gHN_4bCEL_b21b5397-bfd3-411e-a29d-841c80d72bb0.jpg?v=1663499896"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2560,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81gHN_4bCEL_b21b5397-bfd3-411e-a29d-841c80d72bb0.jpg?v=1663499896","width":2560},{"alt":"[Australia] - WalkFit Platinum Foot Orthotics Support Insoles Men 11-11.5 \/ Women 12-12 Men 11-11.5 \/ Women 12-12.5 ","id":30844992159969,"position":7,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1000,"width":1000,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/51J8R4BwgsL_0f133d3b-2488-42c4-b608-e61da5b7d5c0.jpg?v=1663499896"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/51J8R4BwgsL_0f133d3b-2488-42c4-b608-e61da5b7d5c0.jpg?v=1663499896","width":1000}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ch3\u003eWalkFit Platinum Foot Orthotics Support Insoles Men 11-11.5 \/ Women 12-12\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eA Customizable Orthotic to Relieve Your Body Pain Read\nmore THE FEATURES OF WALKFIT PLATINUM ORTHOTICS Comfortable No other orthotic\noffers you this custom comfort feature! 3 sets of customizable arch inserts\nallow you to decide which feels perfect for you. Customizable Patented arch\ninserts are customizable so you can select low, medium, or high for perfect\nsupport. Also they aren’t comfortable right away if people are not used to\northotics. You need to get used to them, so we recommend starting with just a\ncouple hours per day on the low level, and then increasing time. Once\nadjusted, you can move to higher arch levels if desired. Durable \u0026amp;\nIndestructible The Walkfit Orthotics are made of a virtually indestructible\ncopolymer resin and easily washable.. Read more Read more Read more Wherever\nyour day takes you, you deserve to be pain-free. Whether you are on your feet\nall day at work… Enjoying your day out and about… Out for a run… Keeping up\nwith the grandkids, Walkfit Platinum will support you with every step you\ntake! Read more\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n \u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eRubber, Thermoplastic\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eRESTORE NATURAL FOOT FUNCTION: Properly align your body. Our Clinical Study Results reported foot pain relief - 98% reported relief from back and\/or hip pain. 97% reported relief from knee and\/or leg pain. Our orthotics aligns back and shoulders, relieves lower back pain, balances hips for easier movement \u0026amp; provides Plantar Fasciitis relief. It also reduces stress on knee joints \u0026amp; cradles feet for improved stability, relieving discomfort \u0026amp; reducing painful burning, bunions, corns \u0026amp; calluses.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eCUSTOMIZED TO FIT YOUR FEET: With your shoe inserts you also get 3 patented customizable arch inserts (low, medium, and high), as well as a 4th new reflexology acupressure massage insert so you can decide which is the best fit for you. When you first wear WalkFit, you will need to get used to them so we recommend wearing the orthotics 1 hour the first day, 2 hours the second \u0026amp; so on, until you can wear them comfortably all day long. Once adjusted, you can move to higher arch levels, if desired.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eUNIQUE BIO-LOCK HEEL CUP: We've added a unique gel pad to our Bio-Lock heel cup for advanced cushioning \u0026amp; shock absorption. Our shoe insoles cushion your heels where you need it most to give you the proper support you need to keep your feet \u0026amp; body aligned. This advanced plantar fasciitis support help lock the foot in \u0026amp; keep the heel from rolling \u0026amp; distributes your weight evenly across your foot to help prevent collapsing, pressure points, stress \u0026amp; rubbing. Great for sneakers, dress shoes \u0026amp; more!\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eADVANCED CUSHIONING \u0026amp; SHOCK ABSORPTION - Customizable comfortable shoe Inserts specifically designed to act as a cushion as the foot strikes the ground, while supporting the arches. A cushioning gel pad in the heel provides extra shock absorption \u0026amp; comfort. Eases impact by evenly distributing the force of each step! Flexes and cushions to help absorb destructive shock waves from traveling up through your entire body every time your foot hits the ground. Get ultimate relief for your feet today.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eTRUSTED BRAND: Used by millions for over 25 Years. Durable and indestructible, our WalkFIt Platinum orthotic inserts are made of a virtually indestructible copolymer resin, are washable, \u0026amp; come with a lifetime replacement guarantee. 11 sizes for both men and women \u0026amp; backed by our 30 day unconditional 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. If youre not satisfied with our insoles for any reason, please let us know and would like a refund on your purchase, please contact us through Buyer\/Seller messaging.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr class=\"py-vbody\" style=\"display: none\"\u003e\n\n\n"}

WalkFit Platinum Foot Orthotics Support Insoles Men 11-11.5 / Women 12-12 Men 11-11.5 / Women 12-12.5

In Stock. Leaves warehouse within 2 - 3 business days

$215.95 AUD
Maximum quantity available reached.
Free Shipping Australia Wide
100% Safe & Secure Checkout
100 Days Return Policy *
1 Year Warranty *

WalkFit Platinum Foot Orthotics Support Insoles Men 11-11.5 / Women 12-12

A Customizable Orthotic to Relieve Your Body Pain Read more THE FEATURES OF WALKFIT PLATINUM ORTHOTICS Comfortable No other orthotic offers you this custom comfort feature! 3 sets of customizable arch inserts allow you to decide which feels perfect for you. Customizable Patented arch inserts are customizable so you can select low, medium, or high for perfect support. Also they aren’t comfortable right away if people are not used to orthotics. You need to get used to them, so we recommend starting with just a couple hours per day on the low level, and then increasing time. Once adjusted, you can move to higher arch levels if desired. Durable & Indestructible The Walkfit Orthotics are made of a virtually indestructible copolymer resin and easily washable.. Read more Read more Read more Wherever your day takes you, you deserve to be pain-free. Whether you are on your feet all day at work… Enjoying your day out and about… Out for a run… Keeping up with the grandkids, Walkfit Platinum will support you with every step you take! Read more

Product Features

  • Rubber, Thermoplastic
  • RESTORE NATURAL FOOT FUNCTION: Properly align your body. Our Clinical Study Results reported foot pain relief - 98% reported relief from back and/or hip pain. 97% reported relief from knee and/or leg pain. Our orthotics aligns back and shoulders, relieves lower back pain, balances hips for easier movement & provides Plantar Fasciitis relief. It also reduces stress on knee joints & cradles feet for improved stability, relieving discomfort & reducing painful burning, bunions, corns & calluses.
  • CUSTOMIZED TO FIT YOUR FEET: With your shoe inserts you also get 3 patented customizable arch inserts (low, medium, and high), as well as a 4th new reflexology acupressure massage insert so you can decide which is the best fit for you. When you first wear WalkFit, you will need to get used to them so we recommend wearing the orthotics 1 hour the first day, 2 hours the second & so on, until you can wear them comfortably all day long. Once adjusted, you can move to higher arch levels, if desired.
  • UNIQUE BIO-LOCK HEEL CUP: We've added a unique gel pad to our Bio-Lock heel cup for advanced cushioning & shock absorption. Our shoe insoles cushion your heels where you need it most to give you the proper support you need to keep your feet & body aligned. This advanced plantar fasciitis support help lock the foot in & keep the heel from rolling & distributes your weight evenly across your foot to help prevent collapsing, pressure points, stress & rubbing. Great for sneakers, dress shoes & more!
  • ADVANCED CUSHIONING & SHOCK ABSORPTION - Customizable comfortable shoe Inserts specifically designed to act as a cushion as the foot strikes the ground, while supporting the arches. A cushioning gel pad in the heel provides extra shock absorption & comfort. Eases impact by evenly distributing the force of each step! Flexes and cushions to help absorb destructive shock waves from traveling up through your entire body every time your foot hits the ground. Get ultimate relief for your feet today.
  • TRUSTED BRAND: Used by millions for over 25 Years. Durable and indestructible, our WalkFIt Platinum orthotic inserts are made of a virtually indestructible copolymer resin, are washable, & come with a lifetime replacement guarantee. 11 sizes for both men and women & backed by our 30 day unconditional 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. If youre not satisfied with our insoles for any reason, please let us know and would like a refund on your purchase, please contact us through Buyer/Seller messaging.

Buy with confidence as this product comes with 18 months full local warranty in Australia & New Zealand (unless otherwise stated in the overview).

This product also comes with the benefits of the CocoonPower Warranty. For further details please read our Warranty Guidelines.

You can also purchase 3 Year Extended Care. If you are interested please see our Extended Care Information.