Enjoy free Australia-wide shipping on all orders this month

{"id":7855928148193,"title":"WalkFit Platinum Foot Orthotics Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Insoles Relieve Foot Back Hip Leg and Knee Pain Improve Balance Alignment Over 25 Million Sold (Men 12-12.5) Men 12-12.5","handle":"walkfit-platinum-foot-orthotics-plantar-fasciitis-arch-support-insoles-relieve-foot-back-hip-leg-and-knee-pain-improve-balance-alignment-over-25-million-sold-men-12-12-5-men-12-12-5","description":"\u003ch3\u003eWalkFit Platinum Foot Orthotics Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Insoles Relieve Foot Back Hip Leg and Knee Pain Improve Balance Alignment Over 25 Million Sold (Men 12-12.5)\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eA Customizable Orthotic to Relieve Your Body Pain Read\nmore THE FEATURES OF WALKFIT PLATINUM ORTHOTICS Comfortable No other orthotic\noffers you this custom comfort feature! 3 sets of customizable arch inserts\nallow you to decide which feels perfect for you. Customizable Patented arch\ninserts are customizable so you can select low, medium, or high for perfect\nsupport. Also they aren’t comfortable right away if people are not used to\northotics. You need to get used to them, so we recommend starting with just a\ncouple hours per day on the low level, and then increasing time. Once\nadjusted, you can move to higher arch levels if desired. Durable \u0026amp;\nIndestructible The Walkfit Orthotics are made of a virtually indestructible\ncopolymer resin and easily washable.. Read more Read more Read more Wherever\nyour day takes you, you deserve to be pain-free. Whether you are on your feet\nall day at work… Enjoying your day out and about… Out for a run… Keeping up\nwith the grandkids, Walkfit Platinum will support you with every step you\ntake! Read more\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n \u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eThermoplastic, Rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eRESTORE NATURAL FOOT FUNCTION: Move your body back into proper alignment. Just read our CLINICAL STUDY RESULTS: 99% reported foot pain relief. 98% reported relief from back and\/or hip pain. 97% reported relief from knee and\/or leg pain.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eSHOE INSOLES DESIGNED AND CUSTOMIZED TO FIT YOUR FEET - 3 customizable arch inserts (low, medium, and high), as well as a 4th new Reflexology acupressure massage insert. WALKfit PLATINUM Orthotics arch supports come in 11 sizes for both men and women. Great for sneakers, dress shoes, boots, tennis shoes, flats, and more! To begin, wear the orthotics 1 hour the first day, 2 hours the second and so on, until you can wear them comfortably all day long.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eUNIQUE BIO-LOCK HEEL CUP - We've added a unique gel pad to our Bio-Lock heel cup for advanced cushioning and shock absorption. Cushioning in your heel, where you need it most \u0026amp; proper support to keep feet aligned and prevent ankle twists.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eADVANCED CUSHIONING \u0026amp; SHOCK ABSORPTION - Customizable comfortable shoe Inserts specifically designed to act as a cushion as the foot strikes the ground, while supporting the arches. Unique gel insole comfort technology added to our Bio-Lock heel cup. Special heel cup provides stability to your feet, reducing risk of injury.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eTRUSTED BRAND - used by millions for over 15 Years. 30-Day Money Back Satisfaction Guarantee. If you are not satisfied for any reason, and would like a refund on your purchase, please contact us through Buyer\/Seller messaging. PURCHASE TODAY for a better tomorrow!\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr class=\"py-vbody\" style=\"display: none\"\u003e\n\n\n","published_at":"2022-09-30T01:30:52+10:00","created_at":"2022-09-30T01:31:03+10:00","vendor":"WalkFit Platinum","type":"Insoles","tags":["health_2022"],"price":21595,"price_min":21595,"price_max":21595,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":43367955431649,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"B003BKZ96G","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"WalkFit Platinum Foot Orthotics Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Insoles Relieve Foot Back Hip Leg and Knee Pain Improve Balance Alignment Over 25 Million Sold (Men 12-12.5) Men 12-12.5","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":21595,"weight":390,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":null,"barcode":"785923135250","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[],"quantity_rule":{"min":1,"max":null,"increment":1}}],"images":["\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B003BKZ96G.jpg?v=1669879871","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71jndxjvFdL_3129c5d5-bf9b-4003-9690-01371b7e0523.jpg?v=1664465463","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81w48ldly2S_ac21f264-494c-452b-a7b0-26f6a81fb418.jpg?v=1664465463","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61Gh4f8mjvL_e9b74b66-c995-4342-a98a-49e710c21d81.jpg?v=1664465463","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61OeUTlZyML_fb70175e-7207-4472-a32f-80d377cdf18a.jpg?v=1664465463","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71Jg3ZI-rNL_cfd4707b-8c2c-4e94-8117-5081ff9a5fa3.jpg?v=1664465463","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81gHN_4bCEL_43159b3c-3d91-4ac7-9470-0bc1e704df2a.jpg?v=1664465463","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/610Bgt2PUaL_3f96545b-0b44-46c5-bd63-038f9f9f6b19.jpg?v=1664465463","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/51J8R4BwgsL_20d78b9e-6bf1-4911-bf70-96a766f257a1.jpg?v=1664465463"],"featured_image":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B003BKZ96G.jpg?v=1669879871","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"[Australia] - WalkFit Platinum Foot Orthotics Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Insoles Relieve Foot Back Hip Leg and Knee Pain Improve Balance Alignment Over 25 Million Sold (Men 12-12.5) Men 12-12.5 ","id":31530506911969,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":0.964,"height":500,"width":482,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B003BKZ96G.jpg?v=1669879871"},"aspect_ratio":0.964,"height":500,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B003BKZ96G.jpg?v=1669879871","width":482},{"alt":"[Australia] - WalkFit Platinum Foot Orthotics Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Insoles Relieve Foot Back Hip Leg and Knee Pain Improve Balance Alignment Over 25 Million Sold (Men 12-12.5) Men 12-12.5 ","id":30988532711649,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":0.665,"height":2560,"width":1703,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71jndxjvFdL_3129c5d5-bf9b-4003-9690-01371b7e0523.jpg?v=1664465463"},"aspect_ratio":0.665,"height":2560,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71jndxjvFdL_3129c5d5-bf9b-4003-9690-01371b7e0523.jpg?v=1664465463","width":1703},{"alt":"[Australia] - WalkFit Platinum Foot Orthotics Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Insoles Relieve Foot Back Hip Leg and Knee Pain Improve Balance Alignment Over 25 Million Sold (Men 12-12.5) Men 12-12.5 ","id":30988532744417,"position":3,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1000,"width":1000,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81w48ldly2S_ac21f264-494c-452b-a7b0-26f6a81fb418.jpg?v=1664465463"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81w48ldly2S_ac21f264-494c-452b-a7b0-26f6a81fb418.jpg?v=1664465463","width":1000},{"alt":"[Australia] - WalkFit Platinum Foot Orthotics Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Insoles Relieve Foot Back Hip Leg and Knee Pain Improve Balance Alignment Over 25 Million Sold (Men 12-12.5) Men 12-12.5 ","id":30988532777185,"position":4,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1000,"width":1000,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61Gh4f8mjvL_e9b74b66-c995-4342-a98a-49e710c21d81.jpg?v=1664465463"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61Gh4f8mjvL_e9b74b66-c995-4342-a98a-49e710c21d81.jpg?v=1664465463","width":1000},{"alt":"[Australia] - WalkFit Platinum Foot Orthotics Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Insoles Relieve Foot Back Hip Leg and Knee Pain Improve Balance Alignment Over 25 Million Sold (Men 12-12.5) Men 12-12.5 ","id":30988532809953,"position":5,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":0.734,"height":1360,"width":998,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61OeUTlZyML_fb70175e-7207-4472-a32f-80d377cdf18a.jpg?v=1664465463"},"aspect_ratio":0.734,"height":1360,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61OeUTlZyML_fb70175e-7207-4472-a32f-80d377cdf18a.jpg?v=1664465463","width":998},{"alt":"[Australia] - WalkFit Platinum Foot Orthotics Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Insoles Relieve Foot Back Hip Leg and Knee Pain Improve Balance Alignment Over 25 Million Sold (Men 12-12.5) Men 12-12.5 ","id":30988532842721,"position":6,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1000,"width":1000,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71Jg3ZI-rNL_cfd4707b-8c2c-4e94-8117-5081ff9a5fa3.jpg?v=1664465463"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71Jg3ZI-rNL_cfd4707b-8c2c-4e94-8117-5081ff9a5fa3.jpg?v=1664465463","width":1000},{"alt":"[Australia] - WalkFit Platinum Foot Orthotics Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Insoles Relieve Foot Back Hip Leg and Knee Pain Improve Balance Alignment Over 25 Million Sold (Men 12-12.5) Men 12-12.5 ","id":30988532875489,"position":7,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2560,"width":2560,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81gHN_4bCEL_43159b3c-3d91-4ac7-9470-0bc1e704df2a.jpg?v=1664465463"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2560,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81gHN_4bCEL_43159b3c-3d91-4ac7-9470-0bc1e704df2a.jpg?v=1664465463","width":2560},{"alt":"[Australia] - WalkFit Platinum Foot Orthotics Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Insoles Relieve Foot Back Hip Leg and Knee Pain Improve Balance Alignment Over 25 Million Sold (Men 12-12.5) Men 12-12.5 ","id":30988532908257,"position":8,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1000,"width":1000,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/610Bgt2PUaL_3f96545b-0b44-46c5-bd63-038f9f9f6b19.jpg?v=1664465463"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/610Bgt2PUaL_3f96545b-0b44-46c5-bd63-038f9f9f6b19.jpg?v=1664465463","width":1000},{"alt":"[Australia] - WalkFit Platinum Foot Orthotics Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Insoles Relieve Foot Back Hip Leg and Knee Pain Improve Balance Alignment Over 25 Million Sold (Men 12-12.5) Men 12-12.5 ","id":30988532941025,"position":9,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1000,"width":1000,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/51J8R4BwgsL_20d78b9e-6bf1-4911-bf70-96a766f257a1.jpg?v=1664465463"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/51J8R4BwgsL_20d78b9e-6bf1-4911-bf70-96a766f257a1.jpg?v=1664465463","width":1000}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ch3\u003eWalkFit Platinum Foot Orthotics Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Insoles Relieve Foot Back Hip Leg and Knee Pain Improve Balance Alignment Over 25 Million Sold (Men 12-12.5)\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eA Customizable Orthotic to Relieve Your Body Pain Read\nmore THE FEATURES OF WALKFIT PLATINUM ORTHOTICS Comfortable No other orthotic\noffers you this custom comfort feature! 3 sets of customizable arch inserts\nallow you to decide which feels perfect for you. Customizable Patented arch\ninserts are customizable so you can select low, medium, or high for perfect\nsupport. Also they aren’t comfortable right away if people are not used to\northotics. You need to get used to them, so we recommend starting with just a\ncouple hours per day on the low level, and then increasing time. Once\nadjusted, you can move to higher arch levels if desired. Durable \u0026amp;\nIndestructible The Walkfit Orthotics are made of a virtually indestructible\ncopolymer resin and easily washable.. Read more Read more Read more Wherever\nyour day takes you, you deserve to be pain-free. Whether you are on your feet\nall day at work… Enjoying your day out and about… Out for a run… Keeping up\nwith the grandkids, Walkfit Platinum will support you with every step you\ntake! Read more\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n \u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eThermoplastic, Rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eRESTORE NATURAL FOOT FUNCTION: Move your body back into proper alignment. Just read our CLINICAL STUDY RESULTS: 99% reported foot pain relief. 98% reported relief from back and\/or hip pain. 97% reported relief from knee and\/or leg pain.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eSHOE INSOLES DESIGNED AND CUSTOMIZED TO FIT YOUR FEET - 3 customizable arch inserts (low, medium, and high), as well as a 4th new Reflexology acupressure massage insert. WALKfit PLATINUM Orthotics arch supports come in 11 sizes for both men and women. Great for sneakers, dress shoes, boots, tennis shoes, flats, and more! To begin, wear the orthotics 1 hour the first day, 2 hours the second and so on, until you can wear them comfortably all day long.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eUNIQUE BIO-LOCK HEEL CUP - We've added a unique gel pad to our Bio-Lock heel cup for advanced cushioning and shock absorption. Cushioning in your heel, where you need it most \u0026amp; proper support to keep feet aligned and prevent ankle twists.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eADVANCED CUSHIONING \u0026amp; SHOCK ABSORPTION - Customizable comfortable shoe Inserts specifically designed to act as a cushion as the foot strikes the ground, while supporting the arches. Unique gel insole comfort technology added to our Bio-Lock heel cup. Special heel cup provides stability to your feet, reducing risk of injury.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eTRUSTED BRAND - used by millions for over 15 Years. 30-Day Money Back Satisfaction Guarantee. If you are not satisfied for any reason, and would like a refund on your purchase, please contact us through Buyer\/Seller messaging. PURCHASE TODAY for a better tomorrow!\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr class=\"py-vbody\" style=\"display: none\"\u003e\n\n\n"}

WalkFit Platinum Foot Orthotics Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Insoles Relieve Foot Back Hip Leg and Knee Pain Improve Balance Alignment Over 25 Million Sold (Men 12-12.5) Men 12-12.5

In Stock. Leaves warehouse within 2 - 3 business days

$215.95 AUD
Maximum quantity available reached.
Free Shipping Australia Wide
100% Safe & Secure Checkout
100 Days Return Policy *
1 Year Warranty *

WalkFit Platinum Foot Orthotics Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Insoles Relieve Foot Back Hip Leg and Knee Pain Improve Balance Alignment Over 25 Million Sold (Men 12-12.5)

A Customizable Orthotic to Relieve Your Body Pain Read more THE FEATURES OF WALKFIT PLATINUM ORTHOTICS Comfortable No other orthotic offers you this custom comfort feature! 3 sets of customizable arch inserts allow you to decide which feels perfect for you. Customizable Patented arch inserts are customizable so you can select low, medium, or high for perfect support. Also they aren’t comfortable right away if people are not used to orthotics. You need to get used to them, so we recommend starting with just a couple hours per day on the low level, and then increasing time. Once adjusted, you can move to higher arch levels if desired. Durable & Indestructible The Walkfit Orthotics are made of a virtually indestructible copolymer resin and easily washable.. Read more Read more Read more Wherever your day takes you, you deserve to be pain-free. Whether you are on your feet all day at work… Enjoying your day out and about… Out for a run… Keeping up with the grandkids, Walkfit Platinum will support you with every step you take! Read more

Product Features

  • Thermoplastic, Rubber
  • RESTORE NATURAL FOOT FUNCTION: Move your body back into proper alignment. Just read our CLINICAL STUDY RESULTS: 99% reported foot pain relief. 98% reported relief from back and/or hip pain. 97% reported relief from knee and/or leg pain.
  • SHOE INSOLES DESIGNED AND CUSTOMIZED TO FIT YOUR FEET - 3 customizable arch inserts (low, medium, and high), as well as a 4th new Reflexology acupressure massage insert. WALKfit PLATINUM Orthotics arch supports come in 11 sizes for both men and women. Great for sneakers, dress shoes, boots, tennis shoes, flats, and more! To begin, wear the orthotics 1 hour the first day, 2 hours the second and so on, until you can wear them comfortably all day long.
  • UNIQUE BIO-LOCK HEEL CUP - We've added a unique gel pad to our Bio-Lock heel cup for advanced cushioning and shock absorption. Cushioning in your heel, where you need it most & proper support to keep feet aligned and prevent ankle twists.
  • ADVANCED CUSHIONING & SHOCK ABSORPTION - Customizable comfortable shoe Inserts specifically designed to act as a cushion as the foot strikes the ground, while supporting the arches. Unique gel insole comfort technology added to our Bio-Lock heel cup. Special heel cup provides stability to your feet, reducing risk of injury.
  • TRUSTED BRAND - used by millions for over 15 Years. 30-Day Money Back Satisfaction Guarantee. If you are not satisfied for any reason, and would like a refund on your purchase, please contact us through Buyer/Seller messaging. PURCHASE TODAY for a better tomorrow!

Buy with confidence as this product comes with 18 months full local warranty in Australia & New Zealand (unless otherwise stated in the overview).

This product also comes with the benefits of the CocoonPower Warranty. For further details please read our Warranty Guidelines.

You can also purchase 3 Year Extended Care. If you are interested please see our Extended Care Information.