Enjoy free Australia-wide shipping on all orders this month

{"id":8854854795489,"title":"Toaren 5 pairs of heel spur insoles (size L) heel pads made of silicone gel, heel cushion orthopedic, women and men, heel gel cushion, soft gel insoles for relief from plantar fasciitis and heel spurs 5 blue","handle":"toaren-5-pairs-of-heel-spur-insoles-size-l-heel-pads-made-of-silicone-gel-heel-cushion-orthopedic-women-and-men-heel-gel-cushion-soft-gel-insoles-for-relief-from-plantar-fasciitis-and-heel-spurs-5-blue","description":"\u003ch3\u003eToaren 5 pairs of heel spur insoles (size L) heel pads made of silicone gel, heel cushion orthopedic, women and men, heel gel cushions, soft gel insoles for relief from plantar fasciitis and heel spurs\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSoft Heel Spurs Insoles: 5 pairs of soft gel insoles; 7.5cm\/2.95in *11.5cm\/4.45in; Insole thickness is 1.7cm (shoe size fits UK 6-12\/EU 39-45) With these heel cushions, the gel insoles add a few centimeters to the heel clearance.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNeutral Heel Cushion: Heel gel cushion protects ankles and joints from impact and soothes sensitive heels, ideal for people who stand and walk all day. Gel insoles for heel spurs are suitable for oversized shoes and reduce fatigue and pain when walking \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePREMIUM QUALITY MATERIALS:Toaren silicone gel heel pad made of soft TPE material, which is comfortable, durable, breathable and odor resistant, providing support and comfort. The sole is covered with felt to prevent sweating\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eANTI-SLIP DESIGN: Heel spur insoles have an anti-slip system so they won't slip, whether you're barefoot or wearing socks. It is elastic and flexible, light and lies directly on the skin.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCOMFORTABLE AND DURABLE:The soft gel insoles are durable, with self-adhesive technology for multiple uses. They can be easily washed and dried to restore adhesion.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eVERSATILE APPLICATION: Heel pads for men and women are suitable for plantar fasciitis, Achilles tendon pain, bone spurs and long-distance runners. The heel pads are suitable for most shoes with closed heels\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2025-03-02T03:00:59+11:00","created_at":"2025-02-20T13:54:20+11:00","vendor":"Toaren","type":"Heel pad","tags":["healthDE_Feb2025"],"price":16000,"price_min":16000,"price_max":16000,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":46181748441313,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"de-B0D3HV2RFD","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Toaren 5 pairs of heel spur insoles (size L) heel pads made of silicone gel, heel cushion orthopedic, women and men, heel gel cushion, soft gel insoles for relief from plantar fasciitis and heel spurs 5 blue","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":16000,"weight":700,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"799793226338","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[],"quantity_rule":{"min":1,"max":null,"increment":1}}],"images":["\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B0D3HV2RFD.jpg?v=1775787871","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71ev2ioaFeL.jpg?v=1740020062","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71HLVRpYcgL.jpg?v=1740020063","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71b_0L6as9L.jpg?v=1740020062","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71sC3BYC9-L.jpg?v=1740020062","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71mzl6AN_-L.jpg?v=1740020063","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71feQuj6xKL.jpg?v=1740020063"],"featured_image":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B0D3HV2RFD.jpg?v=1775787871","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"[Australia] - Toaren 5 pairs of heel spur insoles (size L) heel pads made of silicone gel, heel cushion orthopedic, women and men, heel gel cushion, soft gel insoles for relief from plantar fasciitis and heel spurs 5 blue ","id":36624714105057,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":0.867,"height":1500,"width":1300,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B0D3HV2RFD.jpg?v=1775787871"},"aspect_ratio":0.867,"height":1500,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B0D3HV2RFD.jpg?v=1775787871","width":1300},{"alt":"[Australia] - Toaren 5 pairs of heel spur insoles (size L) heel pads made of silicone gel, heel cushion orthopedic, women and men, heel gel cushion, soft gel insoles for relief from plantar fasciitis and heel spurs 5 blue ","id":36624714137825,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":0.8,"height":1500,"width":1200,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71ev2ioaFeL.jpg?v=1740020062"},"aspect_ratio":0.8,"height":1500,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71ev2ioaFeL.jpg?v=1740020062","width":1200},{"alt":"[Australia] - Toaren 5 pairs of heel spur insoles (size L) heel pads made of silicone gel, heel cushion orthopedic, women and men, heel gel cushion, soft gel insoles for relief from plantar fasciitis and heel spurs 5 blue ","id":36624714170593,"position":3,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":0.8,"height":1500,"width":1200,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71HLVRpYcgL.jpg?v=1740020063"},"aspect_ratio":0.8,"height":1500,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71HLVRpYcgL.jpg?v=1740020063","width":1200},{"alt":"[Australia] - Toaren 5 pairs of heel spur insoles (size L) heel pads made of silicone gel, heel cushion orthopedic, women and men, heel gel cushion, soft gel insoles for relief from plantar fasciitis and heel spurs 5 blue ","id":36624714203361,"position":4,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":0.8,"height":1500,"width":1200,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71b_0L6as9L.jpg?v=1740020062"},"aspect_ratio":0.8,"height":1500,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71b_0L6as9L.jpg?v=1740020062","width":1200},{"alt":"[Australia] - Toaren 5 pairs of heel spur insoles (size L) heel pads made of silicone gel, heel cushion orthopedic, women and men, heel gel cushion, soft gel insoles for relief from plantar fasciitis and heel spurs 5 blue ","id":36624714236129,"position":5,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":0.8,"height":1500,"width":1200,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71sC3BYC9-L.jpg?v=1740020062"},"aspect_ratio":0.8,"height":1500,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71sC3BYC9-L.jpg?v=1740020062","width":1200},{"alt":"[Australia] - Toaren 5 pairs of heel spur insoles (size L) heel pads made of silicone gel, heel cushion orthopedic, women and men, heel gel cushion, soft gel insoles for relief from plantar fasciitis and heel spurs 5 blue ","id":36624714268897,"position":6,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":0.8,"height":1500,"width":1200,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71mzl6AN_-L.jpg?v=1740020063"},"aspect_ratio":0.8,"height":1500,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71mzl6AN_-L.jpg?v=1740020063","width":1200},{"alt":"[Australia] - Toaren 5 pairs of heel spur insoles (size L) heel pads made of silicone gel, heel cushion orthopedic, women and men, heel gel cushion, soft gel insoles for relief from plantar fasciitis and heel spurs 5 blue ","id":36624714301665,"position":7,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":0.8,"height":1500,"width":1200,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71feQuj6xKL.jpg?v=1740020063"},"aspect_ratio":0.8,"height":1500,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71feQuj6xKL.jpg?v=1740020063","width":1200}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ch3\u003eToaren 5 pairs of heel spur insoles (size L) heel pads made of silicone gel, heel cushion orthopedic, women and men, heel gel cushions, soft gel insoles for relief from plantar fasciitis and heel spurs\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSoft Heel Spurs Insoles: 5 pairs of soft gel insoles; 7.5cm\/2.95in *11.5cm\/4.45in; Insole thickness is 1.7cm (shoe size fits UK 6-12\/EU 39-45) With these heel cushions, the gel insoles add a few centimeters to the heel clearance.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNeutral Heel Cushion: Heel gel cushion protects ankles and joints from impact and soothes sensitive heels, ideal for people who stand and walk all day. Gel insoles for heel spurs are suitable for oversized shoes and reduce fatigue and pain when walking \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePREMIUM QUALITY MATERIALS:Toaren silicone gel heel pad made of soft TPE material, which is comfortable, durable, breathable and odor resistant, providing support and comfort. The sole is covered with felt to prevent sweating\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eANTI-SLIP DESIGN: Heel spur insoles have an anti-slip system so they won't slip, whether you're barefoot or wearing socks. It is elastic and flexible, light and lies directly on the skin.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCOMFORTABLE AND DURABLE:The soft gel insoles are durable, with self-adhesive technology for multiple uses. They can be easily washed and dried to restore adhesion.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eVERSATILE APPLICATION: Heel pads for men and women are suitable for plantar fasciitis, Achilles tendon pain, bone spurs and long-distance runners. The heel pads are suitable for most shoes with closed heels\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}

Toaren 5 pairs of heel spur insoles (size L) heel pads made of silicone gel, heel cushion orthopedic, women and men, heel gel cushion, soft gel insoles for relief from plantar fasciitis and heel spurs 5 blue

In Stock. Leaves warehouse within 2 - 3 business days

$160.00 AUD
Maximum quantity available reached.
Free Shipping Australia Wide
100% Safe & Secure Checkout
100 Days Return Policy *
1 Year Warranty *

Toaren 5 pairs of heel spur insoles (size L) heel pads made of silicone gel, heel cushion orthopedic, women and men, heel gel cushions, soft gel insoles for relief from plantar fasciitis and heel spurs

Product Features

  • Soft Heel Spurs Insoles: 5 pairs of soft gel insoles; 7.5cm/2.95in *11.5cm/4.45in; Insole thickness is 1.7cm (shoe size fits UK 6-12/EU 39-45) With these heel cushions, the gel insoles add a few centimeters to the heel clearance.
  • Neutral Heel Cushion: Heel gel cushion protects ankles and joints from impact and soothes sensitive heels, ideal for people who stand and walk all day. Gel insoles for heel spurs are suitable for oversized shoes and reduce fatigue and pain when walking
  • PREMIUM QUALITY MATERIALS:Toaren silicone gel heel pad made of soft TPE material, which is comfortable, durable, breathable and odor resistant, providing support and comfort. The sole is covered with felt to prevent sweating
  • ANTI-SLIP DESIGN: Heel spur insoles have an anti-slip system so they won't slip, whether you're barefoot or wearing socks. It is elastic and flexible, light and lies directly on the skin.
  • COMFORTABLE AND DURABLE:The soft gel insoles are durable, with self-adhesive technology for multiple uses. They can be easily washed and dried to restore adhesion.
  • VERSATILE APPLICATION: Heel pads for men and women are suitable for plantar fasciitis, Achilles tendon pain, bone spurs and long-distance runners. The heel pads are suitable for most shoes with closed heels

Buy with confidence as this product comes with 18 months full local warranty in Australia & New Zealand (unless otherwise stated in the overview).

This product also comes with the benefits of the CocoonPower Warranty. For further details please read our Warranty Guidelines.

You can also purchase 3 Year Extended Care. If you are interested please see our Extended Care Information.