Enjoy free Australia-wide shipping on all orders this month

{"id":7856127541473,"title":"Sumifun Heel Lift Inserts, 4-Layer 1 Inch Gel Shoe Heels Inserts for Women, Adjustable Orthopedic Heel Pads for Heel Pain and Leg Length Discrepancies, Heel Cups 1\/4\" 1\/2\" 3\/4\" (Size S, 1 Pair)","handle":"sumifun-heel-lift-inserts-4-layer-1-inch-gel-shoe-heels-inserts-for-women-adjustable-orthopedic-heel-pads-for-heel-pain-and-leg-length-discrepancies-heel-cups-1-4-1-2-3-4-size-s-1-pair","description":"\u003ch3\u003eSumifun Heel Lift Inserts, 4-Layer 1 Inch Gel Shoe Heels Inserts for Women, Adjustable Orthopedic Heel Pads for Heel Pain and Leg Length Discrepancies, Heel Cups 1\/4\" 1\/2\" 3\/4\" (Size S, 1 Pair)\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eGood for Heel Pain and Leg Length Discrepancies Orthopedic\nHeel Pads Provide Correction \u0026amp; adjustment of Leg Length Discrepancies that\ncaused by amputation, hip or knee replacement, fractures, or ankle\nequinus.Pain relief for Heel Spurs, Heel Pain, Sports Injuries, and Achilles\ntendonitissoft \u0026amp; safe gelComfortable touchDoes not slide or move! 4 layers gel\nheight increase insoles Ergonomic design that conforms to the foot\ncurve.Increased total of 1 inch. Selectable height: 1\/4\"1\/2\"3\/4\" 1 \" EACH PADS\nIS 1\/4\" HEIGHT Read more This is improtant! We got feedback from buyers that\nthese slip easily. But we found that is due to buyers didn't tear films off\nand stick to the soles. The Beige pads touch with feet skin, not the shoes\nsoles! Recommended size: US Size: Women's 7 to 12 | Men's7-9.5 UK Size:\nWomen's 4.5 to 9.5 | Men's 6 to 8.5 EUR Size: Women's 37 to 43 | Men's 38 to\n43 NOTE: Tear films off------Stick it to shoes soles-------Not slip off!!! The\nBeige pads touch with feet skin, not the shoes soles! Read more What you will\nget Package: 3 Pairs of Clear heel height1 Pair of Beige heel height30-day\nafter-sales service for refund and replacement Read more Soft Touch Not only\nthe soft silicone material can give you a jelly-like touch.The outer fiber\nmaterial that touches the skin is also extremely soft and comfortable.Not very\nhard or unable to support the heel. Washing Instruction 1. Do not put it in\nhigh temperature water, in order to prevent the gel insoles from deforming and\ntwisting. 2. Make it air-drying to avoid direct sun. Fits for most shoes\nRunning shoes Work ShoesCanvas shoesBootsSneakerSandals Read more Stackable\nHeight Increase Insole You won't get tired even after a long walk or shopping\ntrip.Increase your height and confidence invisibly on some occasion, such as\ninterview \u0026amp; dating, meeting \u0026amp; take a photos and so on\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n \u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eADJUSTABLE DESIGN - There are 4 layers in total. 1\/4\" per layer for a combined layer of 1, which are removable for optimum heel lift customization. They help correct leg length discrepancies.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003ePROVIDE PAIN RELIEF - Relieves pain caused by heel spurs and sports injuries. Helpful for achilles tendonitis and leg length discrepancies.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eCOMFORTABLE TO WEAR - Constructed with high quality and very soft silicone, and breathable fabric. You can wash and reuse them multiple times.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eFIT MOST SHOES - Women 10-13\/ Men 9-14With high viscosity film design, the heel lift inserts dont move in shoes, and dont cause crowding. They fit well in high heel shoes, dress shoes, boots, sports shoes, canvas shoes, sandals, sneakers and other women shoes.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eRISK FREE - 3-pairs of clear heel height + 1-pair of beige heel height. We offer a 30-day service guarantee for Sumifun silicone heel lifter. If you are not happy with the purchase, please feel free to contact us. We will offer a full refund or resend an item.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr class=\"py-vbody\" style=\"display: none\"\u003e\n\n\n","published_at":"2022-09-30T03:06:28+10:00","created_at":"2022-09-30T03:06:39+10:00","vendor":"Sumifun","type":"Heel Cushions \u0026 Cups","tags":["health_2022"],"price":12775,"price_min":12775,"price_max":12775,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":43368477425889,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"B08HS5LRW2","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Sumifun Heel Lift Inserts, 4-Layer 1 Inch Gel Shoe Heels Inserts for Women, Adjustable Orthopedic Heel Pads for Heel Pain and Leg Length Discrepancies, Heel Cups 1\/4\" 1\/2\" 3\/4\" (Size S, 1 Pair)","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":12775,"weight":168,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":null,"barcode":null,"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[],"quantity_rule":{"min":1,"max":null,"increment":1}}],"images":["\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B08HS5LRW2.jpg?v=1669883616","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71I74aOhS2S.jpg?v=1664471199","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71siqcveitS.jpg?v=1664471199","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71cjFAllU1S.jpg?v=1664471199","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61pSc56g6gS.jpg?v=1664471199","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61CgSrO2DNS.jpg?v=1664471199","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71HnAAZgw-S.jpg?v=1664471199","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61u7ot2JxPS.jpg?v=1664471199","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61xtyMq4CUS.jpg?v=1664471199"],"featured_image":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B08HS5LRW2.jpg?v=1669883616","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"[Australia] - Sumifun Heel Lift Inserts, 4-Layer 1 Inch Gel Shoe Heels Inserts for Women, Adjustable Orthopedic Heel Pads for Heel Pain and Leg Length Discrepancies, Heel Cups 1\/4\" 1\/2\" 3\/4\" (Size S, 1 Pair) ","id":31530932863201,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1000,"width":1000,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B08HS5LRW2.jpg?v=1669883616"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B08HS5LRW2.jpg?v=1669883616","width":1000},{"alt":"[Australia] - Sumifun Heel Lift Inserts, 4-Layer 1 Inch Gel Shoe Heels Inserts for Women, Adjustable Orthopedic Heel Pads for Heel Pain and Leg Length Discrepancies, Heel Cups 1\/4\" 1\/2\" 3\/4\" (Size S, 1 Pair) ","id":30989442777313,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.007,"height":1490,"width":1500,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71I74aOhS2S.jpg?v=1664471199"},"aspect_ratio":1.007,"height":1490,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71I74aOhS2S.jpg?v=1664471199","width":1500},{"alt":"[Australia] - Sumifun Heel Lift Inserts, 4-Layer 1 Inch Gel Shoe Heels Inserts for Women, Adjustable Orthopedic Heel Pads for Heel Pain and Leg Length Discrepancies, Heel Cups 1\/4\" 1\/2\" 3\/4\" (Size S, 1 Pair) ","id":30989442810081,"position":3,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.012,"height":1482,"width":1500,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71siqcveitS.jpg?v=1664471199"},"aspect_ratio":1.012,"height":1482,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71siqcveitS.jpg?v=1664471199","width":1500},{"alt":"[Australia] - Sumifun Heel Lift Inserts, 4-Layer 1 Inch Gel Shoe Heels Inserts for Women, Adjustable Orthopedic Heel Pads for Heel Pain and Leg Length Discrepancies, Heel Cups 1\/4\" 1\/2\" 3\/4\" (Size S, 1 Pair) ","id":30989442842849,"position":4,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":0.993,"height":1500,"width":1490,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71cjFAllU1S.jpg?v=1664471199"},"aspect_ratio":0.993,"height":1500,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71cjFAllU1S.jpg?v=1664471199","width":1490},{"alt":"[Australia] - Sumifun Heel Lift Inserts, 4-Layer 1 Inch Gel Shoe Heels Inserts for Women, Adjustable Orthopedic Heel Pads for Heel Pain and Leg Length Discrepancies, Heel Cups 1\/4\" 1\/2\" 3\/4\" (Size S, 1 Pair) ","id":30989442875617,"position":5,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.006,"height":994,"width":1000,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61pSc56g6gS.jpg?v=1664471199"},"aspect_ratio":1.006,"height":994,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61pSc56g6gS.jpg?v=1664471199","width":1000},{"alt":"[Australia] - Sumifun Heel Lift Inserts, 4-Layer 1 Inch Gel Shoe Heels Inserts for Women, Adjustable Orthopedic Heel Pads for Heel Pain and Leg Length Discrepancies, Heel Cups 1\/4\" 1\/2\" 3\/4\" (Size S, 1 Pair) ","id":30989442908385,"position":6,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1000,"width":1000,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61CgSrO2DNS.jpg?v=1664471199"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61CgSrO2DNS.jpg?v=1664471199","width":1000},{"alt":"[Australia] - Sumifun Heel Lift Inserts, 4-Layer 1 Inch Gel Shoe Heels Inserts for Women, Adjustable Orthopedic Heel Pads for Heel Pain and Leg Length Discrepancies, Heel Cups 1\/4\" 1\/2\" 3\/4\" (Size S, 1 Pair) ","id":30989442941153,"position":7,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.031,"height":1324,"width":1365,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71HnAAZgw-S.jpg?v=1664471199"},"aspect_ratio":1.031,"height":1324,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71HnAAZgw-S.jpg?v=1664471199","width":1365},{"alt":"[Australia] - Sumifun Heel Lift Inserts, 4-Layer 1 Inch Gel Shoe Heels Inserts for Women, Adjustable Orthopedic Heel Pads for Heel Pain and Leg Length Discrepancies, Heel Cups 1\/4\" 1\/2\" 3\/4\" (Size S, 1 Pair) ","id":30989443006689,"position":8,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1000,"width":1000,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61u7ot2JxPS.jpg?v=1664471199"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61u7ot2JxPS.jpg?v=1664471199","width":1000},{"alt":"[Australia] - Sumifun Heel Lift Inserts, 4-Layer 1 Inch Gel Shoe Heels Inserts for Women, Adjustable Orthopedic Heel Pads for Heel Pain and Leg Length Discrepancies, Heel Cups 1\/4\" 1\/2\" 3\/4\" (Size S, 1 Pair) ","id":30989443039457,"position":9,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"width":1500,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61xtyMq4CUS.jpg?v=1664471199"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61xtyMq4CUS.jpg?v=1664471199","width":1500}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ch3\u003eSumifun Heel Lift Inserts, 4-Layer 1 Inch Gel Shoe Heels Inserts for Women, Adjustable Orthopedic Heel Pads for Heel Pain and Leg Length Discrepancies, Heel Cups 1\/4\" 1\/2\" 3\/4\" (Size S, 1 Pair)\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eGood for Heel Pain and Leg Length Discrepancies Orthopedic\nHeel Pads Provide Correction \u0026amp; adjustment of Leg Length Discrepancies that\ncaused by amputation, hip or knee replacement, fractures, or ankle\nequinus.Pain relief for Heel Spurs, Heel Pain, Sports Injuries, and Achilles\ntendonitissoft \u0026amp; safe gelComfortable touchDoes not slide or move! 4 layers gel\nheight increase insoles Ergonomic design that conforms to the foot\ncurve.Increased total of 1 inch. Selectable height: 1\/4\"1\/2\"3\/4\" 1 \" EACH PADS\nIS 1\/4\" HEIGHT Read more This is improtant! We got feedback from buyers that\nthese slip easily. But we found that is due to buyers didn't tear films off\nand stick to the soles. The Beige pads touch with feet skin, not the shoes\nsoles! Recommended size: US Size: Women's 7 to 12 | Men's7-9.5 UK Size:\nWomen's 4.5 to 9.5 | Men's 6 to 8.5 EUR Size: Women's 37 to 43 | Men's 38 to\n43 NOTE: Tear films off------Stick it to shoes soles-------Not slip off!!! The\nBeige pads touch with feet skin, not the shoes soles! Read more What you will\nget Package: 3 Pairs of Clear heel height1 Pair of Beige heel height30-day\nafter-sales service for refund and replacement Read more Soft Touch Not only\nthe soft silicone material can give you a jelly-like touch.The outer fiber\nmaterial that touches the skin is also extremely soft and comfortable.Not very\nhard or unable to support the heel. Washing Instruction 1. Do not put it in\nhigh temperature water, in order to prevent the gel insoles from deforming and\ntwisting. 2. Make it air-drying to avoid direct sun. Fits for most shoes\nRunning shoes Work ShoesCanvas shoesBootsSneakerSandals Read more Stackable\nHeight Increase Insole You won't get tired even after a long walk or shopping\ntrip.Increase your height and confidence invisibly on some occasion, such as\ninterview \u0026amp; dating, meeting \u0026amp; take a photos and so on\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n \u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eADJUSTABLE DESIGN - There are 4 layers in total. 1\/4\" per layer for a combined layer of 1, which are removable for optimum heel lift customization. They help correct leg length discrepancies.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003ePROVIDE PAIN RELIEF - Relieves pain caused by heel spurs and sports injuries. Helpful for achilles tendonitis and leg length discrepancies.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eCOMFORTABLE TO WEAR - Constructed with high quality and very soft silicone, and breathable fabric. You can wash and reuse them multiple times.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eFIT MOST SHOES - Women 10-13\/ Men 9-14With high viscosity film design, the heel lift inserts dont move in shoes, and dont cause crowding. They fit well in high heel shoes, dress shoes, boots, sports shoes, canvas shoes, sandals, sneakers and other women shoes.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eRISK FREE - 3-pairs of clear heel height + 1-pair of beige heel height. We offer a 30-day service guarantee for Sumifun silicone heel lifter. If you are not happy with the purchase, please feel free to contact us. We will offer a full refund or resend an item.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr class=\"py-vbody\" style=\"display: none\"\u003e\n\n\n"}

Sumifun Heel Lift Inserts, 4-Layer 1 Inch Gel Shoe Heels Inserts for Women, Adjustable Orthopedic Heel Pads for Heel Pain and Leg Length Discrepancies, Heel Cups 1/4" 1/2" 3/4" (Size S, 1 Pair)

In Stock. Leaves warehouse within 2 - 3 business days

$127.75 AUD
Maximum quantity available reached.
Free Shipping Australia Wide
100% Safe & Secure Checkout
100 Days Return Policy *
1 Year Warranty *

Sumifun Heel Lift Inserts, 4-Layer 1 Inch Gel Shoe Heels Inserts for Women, Adjustable Orthopedic Heel Pads for Heel Pain and Leg Length Discrepancies, Heel Cups 1/4" 1/2" 3/4" (Size S, 1 Pair)

Good for Heel Pain and Leg Length Discrepancies Orthopedic Heel Pads Provide Correction & adjustment of Leg Length Discrepancies that caused by amputation, hip or knee replacement, fractures, or ankle equinus.Pain relief for Heel Spurs, Heel Pain, Sports Injuries, and Achilles tendonitissoft & safe gelComfortable touchDoes not slide or move! 4 layers gel height increase insoles Ergonomic design that conforms to the foot curve.Increased total of 1 inch. Selectable height: 1/4"1/2"3/4" 1 " EACH PADS IS 1/4" HEIGHT Read more This is improtant! We got feedback from buyers that these slip easily. But we found that is due to buyers didn't tear films off and stick to the soles. The Beige pads touch with feet skin, not the shoes soles! Recommended size: US Size: Women's 7 to 12 | Men's7-9.5 UK Size: Women's 4.5 to 9.5 | Men's 6 to 8.5 EUR Size: Women's 37 to 43 | Men's 38 to 43 NOTE: Tear films off------Stick it to shoes soles-------Not slip off!!! The Beige pads touch with feet skin, not the shoes soles! Read more What you will get Package: 3 Pairs of Clear heel height1 Pair of Beige heel height30-day after-sales service for refund and replacement Read more Soft Touch Not only the soft silicone material can give you a jelly-like touch.The outer fiber material that touches the skin is also extremely soft and comfortable.Not very hard or unable to support the heel. Washing Instruction 1. Do not put it in high temperature water, in order to prevent the gel insoles from deforming and twisting. 2. Make it air-drying to avoid direct sun. Fits for most shoes Running shoes Work ShoesCanvas shoesBootsSneakerSandals Read more Stackable Height Increase Insole You won't get tired even after a long walk or shopping trip.Increase your height and confidence invisibly on some occasion, such as interview & dating, meeting & take a photos and so on

Product Features

  • ADJUSTABLE DESIGN - There are 4 layers in total. 1/4" per layer for a combined layer of 1, which are removable for optimum heel lift customization. They help correct leg length discrepancies.
  • PROVIDE PAIN RELIEF - Relieves pain caused by heel spurs and sports injuries. Helpful for achilles tendonitis and leg length discrepancies.
  • COMFORTABLE TO WEAR - Constructed with high quality and very soft silicone, and breathable fabric. You can wash and reuse them multiple times.
  • FIT MOST SHOES - Women 10-13/ Men 9-14With high viscosity film design, the heel lift inserts dont move in shoes, and dont cause crowding. They fit well in high heel shoes, dress shoes, boots, sports shoes, canvas shoes, sandals, sneakers and other women shoes.
  • RISK FREE - 3-pairs of clear heel height + 1-pair of beige heel height. We offer a 30-day service guarantee for Sumifun silicone heel lifter. If you are not happy with the purchase, please feel free to contact us. We will offer a full refund or resend an item.

Buy with confidence as this product comes with 18 months full local warranty in Australia & New Zealand (unless otherwise stated in the overview).

This product also comes with the benefits of the CocoonPower Warranty. For further details please read our Warranty Guidelines.

You can also purchase 3 Year Extended Care. If you are interested please see our Extended Care Information.