Enjoy free Australia-wide shipping on all orders this month

{"id":8854854566113,"title":"SULPO 2 pairs of heel spur heel cushions - insoles for shoes - heel spur insoles made of leather and latex foam - pain relief - Achilles tendon insoles - heel cushion for men and women beige heel spur 35-41","handle":"sulpo-2-pairs-of-heel-spur-heel-cushions-insoles-for-shoes-heel-spur-insoles-made-of-leather-and-latex-foam-pain-relief-achilles-tendon-insoles-heel-cushion-for-men-and-women-beige-heel-spur-35-41","description":"\u003ch3\u003eSULPO 2 pairs of heel spur heel cushions - insoles for shoes - heel spur insoles made of leather \u0026amp; Latex foam - pain relief - Achilles tendon insoles - heel cushion for men and women\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eSULPO heel pad - Effectively reduce pressure on the heel!Our\nHeel pads are made of leather and latex foam specifically for\nPain relief designed.The SULPO heel pad set contains 2 pairs\nHeel pad, available in 2 sizes (35-40 and 41-46) and 2 color variations.\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBETTER THAN GEL CUSHIONS - Our leather inserts are available in two sizes and colors. No matter whether you have worn out the heels of your shoes, want to relieve Achilles tendon pain or spurs - SULPO offer is perfectly tailored.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePOWER FOR LONG DAYS - Our half insole is made of high-quality latex foam and vegetable-tanned leather. It provides stability while providing perfect cushioning for long days!\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFOR MOST TYPES OF SHOE - Our heel protector can be worn in most shoe models with closed heels, such as: E.g. running shoes, sports shoes, business shoes, heels or boots.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMEDIATIONS FOR HEEL SPOTS - from now on in our range you will find heel cushions that have been developed for heel spurs. Removable element creates space for the painful spur and reduces pressure on the heel.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEUROPEAN QUALITY - High-quality materials and craftsmanship in the EU give these insoles exceptional durability, so you will enjoy them for many months.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2025-03-02T03:01:04+11:00","created_at":"2025-02-20T13:53:54+11:00","vendor":"SULPO","type":"Heel pad","tags":["healthDE_Feb2025"],"price":15600,"price_min":15600,"price_max":15600,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":46181747753185,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"de-B0C7W8SXGS","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"SULPO 2 pairs of heel spur heel cushions - insoles for shoes - heel spur insoles made of leather and latex foam - pain relief - Achilles tendon insoles - heel cushion for men and women beige heel spur 35-41","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":15600,"weight":700,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":null,"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[],"quantity_rule":{"min":1,"max":null,"increment":1}}],"images":["\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B0C7W8SXGS.jpg?v=1775787860","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71lj_9zuiIL.jpg?v=1740020037","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81lgKPhJH_L.jpg?v=1740020037","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71xXNzpVHxL.jpg?v=1740020037","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71zBT8pjqZL.jpg?v=1740020037","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81zWmFWaNDL.jpg?v=1740020037"],"featured_image":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B0C7W8SXGS.jpg?v=1775787860","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"[Australia] - SULPO 2 pairs of heel spur heel cushions - insoles for shoes - heel spur insoles made of leather and latex foam - pain relief - Achilles tendon insoles - heel cushion for men and women beige heel spur 35-41 ","id":36624712040673,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"width":2000,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B0C7W8SXGS.jpg?v=1775787860"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B0C7W8SXGS.jpg?v=1775787860","width":2000},{"alt":"[Australia] - SULPO 2 pairs of heel spur heel cushions - insoles for shoes - heel spur insoles made of leather and latex foam - pain relief - Achilles tendon insoles - heel cushion for men and women beige heel spur 35-41 ","id":36624712073441,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"width":2000,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71lj_9zuiIL.jpg?v=1740020037"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71lj_9zuiIL.jpg?v=1740020037","width":2000},{"alt":"[Australia] - SULPO 2 pairs of heel spur heel cushions - insoles for shoes - heel spur insoles made of leather and latex foam - pain relief - Achilles tendon insoles - heel cushion for men and women beige heel spur 35-41 ","id":36624712106209,"position":3,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"width":2000,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81lgKPhJH_L.jpg?v=1740020037"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81lgKPhJH_L.jpg?v=1740020037","width":2000},{"alt":"[Australia] - SULPO 2 pairs of heel spur heel cushions - insoles for shoes - heel spur insoles made of leather and latex foam - pain relief - Achilles tendon insoles - heel cushion for men and women beige heel spur 35-41 ","id":36624712138977,"position":4,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"width":2000,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71xXNzpVHxL.jpg?v=1740020037"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71xXNzpVHxL.jpg?v=1740020037","width":2000},{"alt":"[Australia] - SULPO 2 pairs of heel spur heel cushions - insoles for shoes - heel spur insoles made of leather and latex foam - pain relief - Achilles tendon insoles - heel cushion for men and women beige heel spur 35-41 ","id":36624712171745,"position":5,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"width":2000,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71zBT8pjqZL.jpg?v=1740020037"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71zBT8pjqZL.jpg?v=1740020037","width":2000},{"alt":"[Australia] - SULPO 2 pairs of heel spur heel cushions - insoles for shoes - heel spur insoles made of leather and latex foam - pain relief - Achilles tendon insoles - heel cushion for men and women beige heel spur 35-41 ","id":36624712204513,"position":6,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"width":2000,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81zWmFWaNDL.jpg?v=1740020037"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81zWmFWaNDL.jpg?v=1740020037","width":2000}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ch3\u003eSULPO 2 pairs of heel spur heel cushions - insoles for shoes - heel spur insoles made of leather \u0026amp; Latex foam - pain relief - Achilles tendon insoles - heel cushion for men and women\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eSULPO heel pad - Effectively reduce pressure on the heel!Our\nHeel pads are made of leather and latex foam specifically for\nPain relief designed.The SULPO heel pad set contains 2 pairs\nHeel pad, available in 2 sizes (35-40 and 41-46) and 2 color variations.\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBETTER THAN GEL CUSHIONS - Our leather inserts are available in two sizes and colors. No matter whether you have worn out the heels of your shoes, want to relieve Achilles tendon pain or spurs - SULPO offer is perfectly tailored.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePOWER FOR LONG DAYS - Our half insole is made of high-quality latex foam and vegetable-tanned leather. It provides stability while providing perfect cushioning for long days!\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFOR MOST TYPES OF SHOE - Our heel protector can be worn in most shoe models with closed heels, such as: E.g. running shoes, sports shoes, business shoes, heels or boots.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMEDIATIONS FOR HEEL SPOTS - from now on in our range you will find heel cushions that have been developed for heel spurs. Removable element creates space for the painful spur and reduces pressure on the heel.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEUROPEAN QUALITY - High-quality materials and craftsmanship in the EU give these insoles exceptional durability, so you will enjoy them for many months.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}

SULPO 2 pairs of heel spur heel cushions - insoles for shoes - heel spur insoles made of leather and latex foam - pain relief - Achilles tendon insoles - heel cushion for men and women beige heel spur 35-41

In Stock. Leaves warehouse within 2 - 3 business days

$156.00 AUD
Maximum quantity available reached.
Free Shipping Australia Wide
100% Safe & Secure Checkout
100 Days Return Policy *
1 Year Warranty *

SULPO 2 pairs of heel spur heel cushions - insoles for shoes - heel spur insoles made of leather & Latex foam - pain relief - Achilles tendon insoles - heel cushion for men and women

SULPO heel pad - Effectively reduce pressure on the heel!Our Heel pads are made of leather and latex foam specifically for Pain relief designed.The SULPO heel pad set contains 2 pairs Heel pad, available in 2 sizes (35-40 and 41-46) and 2 color variations.

Product Features

  • BETTER THAN GEL CUSHIONS - Our leather inserts are available in two sizes and colors. No matter whether you have worn out the heels of your shoes, want to relieve Achilles tendon pain or spurs - SULPO offer is perfectly tailored.
  • POWER FOR LONG DAYS - Our half insole is made of high-quality latex foam and vegetable-tanned leather. It provides stability while providing perfect cushioning for long days!
  • FOR MOST TYPES OF SHOE - Our heel protector can be worn in most shoe models with closed heels, such as: E.g. running shoes, sports shoes, business shoes, heels or boots.
  • MEDIATIONS FOR HEEL SPOTS - from now on in our range you will find heel cushions that have been developed for heel spurs. Removable element creates space for the painful spur and reduces pressure on the heel.
  • EUROPEAN QUALITY - High-quality materials and craftsmanship in the EU give these insoles exceptional durability, so you will enjoy them for many months.

Buy with confidence as this product comes with 18 months full local warranty in Australia & New Zealand (unless otherwise stated in the overview).

This product also comes with the benefits of the CocoonPower Warranty. For further details please read our Warranty Guidelines.

You can also purchase 3 Year Extended Care. If you are interested please see our Extended Care Information.