Enjoy free Australia-wide shipping on all orders this month

{"id":8853630550241,"title":"Sibba Toe Filler Inserts Unisex Breathable Soft Large Toe Post Forefoot Pad Shoe Filler for High Heel Foot Pain Relief for Women and Girls (Skin Color and Black)","handle":"sibba-toe-filler-inserts-unisex-breathable-soft-large-toe-post-forefoot-pad-shoe-filler-for-high-heel-foot-pain-relief-for-women-and-girls-skin-color-and-black","description":"\u003ch3\u003eSibba Toe Filler Inserts Unisex Breathable Soft Large Toe Post Forefoot Pad Shoe Filler for High Heel Foot Pain Relief for Women and Girls (Skin Color and Black)\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eProduct Description Features: The sponge shoe filler, soft, breathable\nand comfortable, can shorten the size of shoes and prevent heel slipping\nprevent, which effectively relieves the foot strain caused by sliding forward\nbecomes. It can provide total comfort for your feet and foot pain\nimpede. The best choice for shoes that are too big. Specification: Size: 8x3.5\nx 2cm. Material: sponge. Color: Black and Beige. Box contents: 1 pair\nblack shoe insoles. 1 pair beige general information foot pain relief\nand improved convenience P.when('A').execute(function(A) {\nA.on('a:expander:toggle_description:toggle:collapse', function(data) {\nwindow.scroll(0, data.expander.$expander[0].offsetTop-100); }); });\nInstructions for use 1. Shorten the size of your shoes and prevent\na slipping of the heel by inserting the toe filler insoles.\n2. The soft foam insole protects your sensitive feet by\nit absorbs shocks and distributes the pressure. 3. The curved shape of the\nFront adapts to your foot, even people with sensitive toes\ncan feel comfortable. 4. The washable and reusable foam\nInsole is suitable for all shoes, such as loafers, boots, flats,\nCasual and sports shoes, especially for high heels and leather shoes.\nWarnings [INF] Make sure you get the right size and fit\nTo avoid pressure points or discomfort. More\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eShoe fuller insole The foam shoe fuller, soft, breathable and comfortable, can shorten the size of the shoes and prevent the heel from slipping, relieving the foot stress caused by the forward impact. It can provide total comfort for your feet and prevent foot pain. The best choice for shoes that are too big.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSoft Material: Made of high quality sponge material, the foam shoe insole is very soft and comfortable. Put it in your shoes, it can absorb shock and disperse pressure, which can protect your sensitive feet and make you feel comfortable.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNovel designThe curved shape of the front is soft and suitable for the foot, even people with sensitive toes can feel comfortable.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSuitable for all shoes The soft foam insole is washable and reusable. It is suitable for all shoes, such as loafers, boots, flats, casual and sports shoes, etc. Especially for high heels and leather shoes.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePackage includesYou will receive 2 pairs of toe filler inserts, which are reusable and easy to clean, after cleaning you can dry them in a ventilated place, they can be used for a long time.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2025-03-02T03:08:17+11:00","created_at":"2025-02-19T02:37:55+11:00","vendor":"Sibba","type":"Foot pads \u0026 pads","tags":["healthDE_Feb2025"],"price":13800,"price_min":13800,"price_max":13800,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":46176158318817,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"de-B0BXXK9H1V","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Sibba Toe Filler Inserts Unisex Breathable Soft Large Toe Post Forefoot Pad Shoe Filler for High Heel Foot Pain Relief for Women and Girls (Skin Color and Black)","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":13800,"weight":700,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":null,"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[],"quantity_rule":{"min":1,"max":null,"increment":1}}],"images":["\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B0BXXK9H1V.jpg?v=1775787125","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71GhvO9SzPL.jpg?v=1739893079","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/7110cIKZ_zL.jpg?v=1739893078","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/718vvCFnYML.jpg?v=1739893078","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71C5AKXhySL.jpg?v=1739893078","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81g475rsV7L.jpg?v=1739893078","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71pja8setQL.jpg?v=1739893078"],"featured_image":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B0BXXK9H1V.jpg?v=1775787125","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"[Australia] - Sibba Toe Filler Inserts Unisex Breathable Soft Large Toe Post Forefoot Pad Shoe Filler for High Heel Foot Pain Relief for Women and Girls (Skin Color and Black) ","id":36613691179233,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B0BXXK9H1V.jpg?v=1775787125"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B0BXXK9H1V.jpg?v=1775787125","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - Sibba Toe Filler Inserts Unisex Breathable Soft Large Toe Post Forefoot Pad Shoe Filler for High Heel Foot Pain Relief for Women and Girls (Skin Color and Black) ","id":36613691212001,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71GhvO9SzPL.jpg?v=1739893079"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71GhvO9SzPL.jpg?v=1739893079","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - Sibba Toe Filler Inserts Unisex Breathable Soft Large Toe Post Forefoot Pad Shoe Filler for High Heel Foot Pain Relief for Women and Girls (Skin Color and Black) ","id":36613691244769,"position":3,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/7110cIKZ_zL.jpg?v=1739893078"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/7110cIKZ_zL.jpg?v=1739893078","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - Sibba Toe Filler Inserts Unisex Breathable Soft Large Toe Post Forefoot Pad Shoe Filler for High Heel Foot Pain Relief for Women and Girls (Skin Color and Black) ","id":36613691277537,"position":4,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/718vvCFnYML.jpg?v=1739893078"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/718vvCFnYML.jpg?v=1739893078","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - Sibba Toe Filler Inserts Unisex Breathable Soft Large Toe Post Forefoot Pad Shoe Filler for High Heel Foot Pain Relief for Women and Girls (Skin Color and Black) ","id":36613691310305,"position":5,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71C5AKXhySL.jpg?v=1739893078"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71C5AKXhySL.jpg?v=1739893078","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - Sibba Toe Filler Inserts Unisex Breathable Soft Large Toe Post Forefoot Pad Shoe Filler for High Heel Foot Pain Relief for Women and Girls (Skin Color and Black) ","id":36613691343073,"position":6,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81g475rsV7L.jpg?v=1739893078"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81g475rsV7L.jpg?v=1739893078","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - Sibba Toe Filler Inserts Unisex Breathable Soft Large Toe Post Forefoot Pad Shoe Filler for High Heel Foot Pain Relief for Women and Girls (Skin Color and Black) ","id":36613691375841,"position":7,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71pja8setQL.jpg?v=1739893078"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71pja8setQL.jpg?v=1739893078","width":1600}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ch3\u003eSibba Toe Filler Inserts Unisex Breathable Soft Large Toe Post Forefoot Pad Shoe Filler for High Heel Foot Pain Relief for Women and Girls (Skin Color and Black)\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eProduct Description Features: The sponge shoe filler, soft, breathable\nand comfortable, can shorten the size of shoes and prevent heel slipping\nprevent, which effectively relieves the foot strain caused by sliding forward\nbecomes. It can provide total comfort for your feet and foot pain\nimpede. The best choice for shoes that are too big. Specification: Size: 8x3.5\nx 2cm. Material: sponge. Color: Black and Beige. Box contents: 1 pair\nblack shoe insoles. 1 pair beige general information foot pain relief\nand improved convenience P.when('A').execute(function(A) {\nA.on('a:expander:toggle_description:toggle:collapse', function(data) {\nwindow.scroll(0, data.expander.$expander[0].offsetTop-100); }); });\nInstructions for use 1. Shorten the size of your shoes and prevent\na slipping of the heel by inserting the toe filler insoles.\n2. The soft foam insole protects your sensitive feet by\nit absorbs shocks and distributes the pressure. 3. The curved shape of the\nFront adapts to your foot, even people with sensitive toes\ncan feel comfortable. 4. The washable and reusable foam\nInsole is suitable for all shoes, such as loafers, boots, flats,\nCasual and sports shoes, especially for high heels and leather shoes.\nWarnings [INF] Make sure you get the right size and fit\nTo avoid pressure points or discomfort. More\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eShoe fuller insole The foam shoe fuller, soft, breathable and comfortable, can shorten the size of the shoes and prevent the heel from slipping, relieving the foot stress caused by the forward impact. It can provide total comfort for your feet and prevent foot pain. The best choice for shoes that are too big.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSoft Material: Made of high quality sponge material, the foam shoe insole is very soft and comfortable. Put it in your shoes, it can absorb shock and disperse pressure, which can protect your sensitive feet and make you feel comfortable.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNovel designThe curved shape of the front is soft and suitable for the foot, even people with sensitive toes can feel comfortable.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSuitable for all shoes The soft foam insole is washable and reusable. It is suitable for all shoes, such as loafers, boots, flats, casual and sports shoes, etc. Especially for high heels and leather shoes.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePackage includesYou will receive 2 pairs of toe filler inserts, which are reusable and easy to clean, after cleaning you can dry them in a ventilated place, they can be used for a long time.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}

Sibba Toe Filler Inserts Unisex Breathable Soft Large Toe Post Forefoot Pad Shoe Filler for High Heel Foot Pain Relief for Women and Girls (Skin Color and Black)

In Stock. Leaves warehouse within 2 - 3 business days

$138.00 AUD
Maximum quantity available reached.
Free Shipping Australia Wide
100% Safe & Secure Checkout
100 Days Return Policy *
1 Year Warranty *

Sibba Toe Filler Inserts Unisex Breathable Soft Large Toe Post Forefoot Pad Shoe Filler for High Heel Foot Pain Relief for Women and Girls (Skin Color and Black)

Product Description Features: The sponge shoe filler, soft, breathable and comfortable, can shorten the size of shoes and prevent heel slipping prevent, which effectively relieves the foot strain caused by sliding forward becomes. It can provide total comfort for your feet and foot pain impede. The best choice for shoes that are too big. Specification: Size: 8x3.5 x 2cm. Material: sponge. Color: Black and Beige. Box contents: 1 pair black shoe insoles. 1 pair beige general information foot pain relief and improved convenience P.when('A').execute(function(A) { A.on('a:expander:toggle_description:toggle:collapse', function(data) { window.scroll(0, data.expander.$expander[0].offsetTop-100); }); }); Instructions for use 1. Shorten the size of your shoes and prevent a slipping of the heel by inserting the toe filler insoles. 2. The soft foam insole protects your sensitive feet by it absorbs shocks and distributes the pressure. 3. The curved shape of the Front adapts to your foot, even people with sensitive toes can feel comfortable. 4. The washable and reusable foam Insole is suitable for all shoes, such as loafers, boots, flats, Casual and sports shoes, especially for high heels and leather shoes. Warnings [INF] Make sure you get the right size and fit To avoid pressure points or discomfort. More

Product Features

  • Shoe fuller insole The foam shoe fuller, soft, breathable and comfortable, can shorten the size of the shoes and prevent the heel from slipping, relieving the foot stress caused by the forward impact. It can provide total comfort for your feet and prevent foot pain. The best choice for shoes that are too big.
  • Soft Material: Made of high quality sponge material, the foam shoe insole is very soft and comfortable. Put it in your shoes, it can absorb shock and disperse pressure, which can protect your sensitive feet and make you feel comfortable.
  • Novel designThe curved shape of the front is soft and suitable for the foot, even people with sensitive toes can feel comfortable.
  • Suitable for all shoes The soft foam insole is washable and reusable. It is suitable for all shoes, such as loafers, boots, flats, casual and sports shoes, etc. Especially for high heels and leather shoes.
  • Package includesYou will receive 2 pairs of toe filler inserts, which are reusable and easy to clean, after cleaning you can dry them in a ventilated place, they can be used for a long time.

Buy with confidence as this product comes with 18 months full local warranty in Australia & New Zealand (unless otherwise stated in the overview).

This product also comes with the benefits of the CocoonPower Warranty. For further details please read our Warranty Guidelines.

You can also purchase 3 Year Extended Care. If you are interested please see our Extended Care Information.