Enjoy free Australia-wide shipping on all orders this month

{"id":8854856401121,"title":"Sibba 10 pairs of high heel cushion pads, shoe fillers with adjustable toe filling inserts, front insoles, heel grips, inner insert, prevents shoes that are too big from slipping off the heel, relieves blisters, 10 pairs of style 3","handle":"sibba-10-pairs-of-high-heel-cushion-pads-shoe-fillers-with-adjustable-toe-filling-inserts-front-insoles-heel-grips-inner-insert-prevents-shoes-that-are-too-big-from-slipping-off-the-heel-relieves-blisters-10-pairs-of-style-3","description":"\u003ch3\u003eSibba 10 pairs of high heel cushion pads shoe fillers with adjustable toe filling inserts, front insoles, heel grips, inner insert, prevents shoes that are too big from slipping off the heel, relieves blisters.\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWhat you get: Package comes with 10 pairs of foam toe fillers for filling the toe tip of high-heeled shoes, 4 pairs of heel grip linings, 4 pairs of back insoles and 2 pairs of floor mats, 2 pieces of each color including black and beige to meet your different needs\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHigh-quality materials: These shoe pads made of foam and soft material, these insoles ensure breathable function, comfort and cushioning to a certain extent. You can solve the problem of foot pain caused by no support in front of the toes or the friction of the new shoe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eReduce heel pain: These heel cushions are designed to protect and relax your heels, foam head plug is used to fill the toe tip of high-heeled shoes to solve the problem of foot pain caused by no support in front of the toes, and the foot pads keep your foot in place to prevent the foot from slipping and bruised toes \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAdjustable shape: adjustable toe fillers can remove the inner removable insert or cut into the right shape according to your needs, for a nice using experience\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWide application: These cushion pads are suitable for men, women, boys and girls, suitable for various shoes, such as canvas, pumps, high heels, flat shoes, dress shoes, work shoes, leather shoes, etc.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2025-03-02T03:00:27+11:00","created_at":"2025-02-20T13:57:28+11:00","vendor":"Sibba","type":"Heel pad","tags":["healthDE_Feb2025"],"price":14900,"price_min":14900,"price_max":14900,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":46181752013025,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"de-B09X1D31H3","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Sibba 10 pairs of high heel cushion pads, shoe fillers with adjustable toe filling inserts, front insoles, heel grips, inner insert, prevents shoes that are too big from slipping off the heel, relieves blisters, 10 pairs of style 3","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":14900,"weight":700,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"cuscini tacchi","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[],"quantity_rule":{"min":1,"max":null,"increment":1}}],"images":["\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B09X1D31H3.jpg?v=1775787945","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71Zhnr8-WOL.jpg?v=1740020251","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71kNfiH9OtL.jpg?v=1740020251","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71EClEH09YL.jpg?v=1740020251","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/712Mr8UgjeL.jpg?v=1740020251","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71Y7viKO8iL.jpg?v=1740020251"],"featured_image":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B09X1D31H3.jpg?v=1775787945","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"[Australia] - Sibba 10 pairs of high heel cushion pads, shoe fillers with adjustable toe filling inserts, front insoles, heel grips, inner insert, prevents shoes that are too big from slipping off the heel, relieves blisters, 10 pairs of style 3 ","id":36624736780513,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B09X1D31H3.jpg?v=1775787945"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B09X1D31H3.jpg?v=1775787945","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - Sibba 10 pairs of high heel cushion pads, shoe fillers with adjustable toe filling inserts, front insoles, heel grips, inner insert, prevents shoes that are too big from slipping off the heel, relieves blisters, 10 pairs of style 3 ","id":36624736813281,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71Zhnr8-WOL.jpg?v=1740020251"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71Zhnr8-WOL.jpg?v=1740020251","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - Sibba 10 pairs of high heel cushion pads, shoe fillers with adjustable toe filling inserts, front insoles, heel grips, inner insert, prevents shoes that are too big from slipping off the heel, relieves blisters, 10 pairs of style 3 ","id":36624736846049,"position":3,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71kNfiH9OtL.jpg?v=1740020251"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71kNfiH9OtL.jpg?v=1740020251","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - Sibba 10 pairs of high heel cushion pads, shoe fillers with adjustable toe filling inserts, front insoles, heel grips, inner insert, prevents shoes that are too big from slipping off the heel, relieves blisters, 10 pairs of style 3 ","id":36624736878817,"position":4,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71EClEH09YL.jpg?v=1740020251"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71EClEH09YL.jpg?v=1740020251","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - Sibba 10 pairs of high heel cushion pads, shoe fillers with adjustable toe filling inserts, front insoles, heel grips, inner insert, prevents shoes that are too big from slipping off the heel, relieves blisters, 10 pairs of style 3 ","id":36624736944353,"position":5,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/712Mr8UgjeL.jpg?v=1740020251"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/712Mr8UgjeL.jpg?v=1740020251","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - Sibba 10 pairs of high heel cushion pads, shoe fillers with adjustable toe filling inserts, front insoles, heel grips, inner insert, prevents shoes that are too big from slipping off the heel, relieves blisters, 10 pairs of style 3 ","id":36624736977121,"position":6,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71Y7viKO8iL.jpg?v=1740020251"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71Y7viKO8iL.jpg?v=1740020251","width":1600}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ch3\u003eSibba 10 pairs of high heel cushion pads shoe fillers with adjustable toe filling inserts, front insoles, heel grips, inner insert, prevents shoes that are too big from slipping off the heel, relieves blisters.\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWhat you get: Package comes with 10 pairs of foam toe fillers for filling the toe tip of high-heeled shoes, 4 pairs of heel grip linings, 4 pairs of back insoles and 2 pairs of floor mats, 2 pieces of each color including black and beige to meet your different needs\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHigh-quality materials: These shoe pads made of foam and soft material, these insoles ensure breathable function, comfort and cushioning to a certain extent. You can solve the problem of foot pain caused by no support in front of the toes or the friction of the new shoe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eReduce heel pain: These heel cushions are designed to protect and relax your heels, foam head plug is used to fill the toe tip of high-heeled shoes to solve the problem of foot pain caused by no support in front of the toes, and the foot pads keep your foot in place to prevent the foot from slipping and bruised toes \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAdjustable shape: adjustable toe fillers can remove the inner removable insert or cut into the right shape according to your needs, for a nice using experience\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWide application: These cushion pads are suitable for men, women, boys and girls, suitable for various shoes, such as canvas, pumps, high heels, flat shoes, dress shoes, work shoes, leather shoes, etc.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}

Sibba 10 pairs of high heel cushion pads, shoe fillers with adjustable toe filling inserts, front insoles, heel grips, inner insert, prevents shoes that are too big from slipping off the heel, relieves blisters, 10 pairs of style 3

In Stock. Leaves warehouse within 2 - 3 business days

$149.00 AUD
Maximum quantity available reached.
Free Shipping Australia Wide
100% Safe & Secure Checkout
100 Days Return Policy *
1 Year Warranty *

Sibba 10 pairs of high heel cushion pads shoe fillers with adjustable toe filling inserts, front insoles, heel grips, inner insert, prevents shoes that are too big from slipping off the heel, relieves blisters.

Product Features

  • What you get: Package comes with 10 pairs of foam toe fillers for filling the toe tip of high-heeled shoes, 4 pairs of heel grip linings, 4 pairs of back insoles and 2 pairs of floor mats, 2 pieces of each color including black and beige to meet your different needs
  • High-quality materials: These shoe pads made of foam and soft material, these insoles ensure breathable function, comfort and cushioning to a certain extent. You can solve the problem of foot pain caused by no support in front of the toes or the friction of the new shoe
  • Reduce heel pain: These heel cushions are designed to protect and relax your heels, foam head plug is used to fill the toe tip of high-heeled shoes to solve the problem of foot pain caused by no support in front of the toes, and the foot pads keep your foot in place to prevent the foot from slipping and bruised toes
  • Adjustable shape: adjustable toe fillers can remove the inner removable insert or cut into the right shape according to your needs, for a nice using experience
  • Wide application: These cushion pads are suitable for men, women, boys and girls, suitable for various shoes, such as canvas, pumps, high heels, flat shoes, dress shoes, work shoes, leather shoes, etc.

Buy with confidence as this product comes with 18 months full local warranty in Australia & New Zealand (unless otherwise stated in the overview).

This product also comes with the benefits of the CocoonPower Warranty. For further details please read our Warranty Guidelines.

You can also purchase 3 Year Extended Care. If you are interested please see our Extended Care Information.