Enjoy free Australia-wide shipping on all orders this month

{"id":7849402564833,"title":"Protalus T75 Thin Series– Patented Stress Relief Add-On Shoe Inserts, Increase Comfort, Anti Fatigue, Alignment Improving Shoe Insoles - for Men Size 8-8.5","handle":"protalus-t75-thin-series-patented-stress-relief-add-on-shoe-inserts-increase-comfort-anti-fatigue-alignment-improving-shoe-insoles-for-men-size-8-8-5","description":"\u003ch3\u003eProtalus T75 Thin Series– Patented Stress Relief Add-On Shoe Inserts, Increase Comfort, Anti Fatigue, Alignment Improving Shoe Insoles - for Men Size 8-8.5\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eHighest Quality Materials Our innovative combination of\nmaterials have revolutionized the way you will feel on your feet. Providing\nimpact reduction, superior alignment, and moisture-wicking, you can do what\nyou love. Align Your Body Protalus insoles align your body from the ground up,\ncombating fatigue and keeping you comfortable on your feet for long hours\nduring the day. Patented Technology Protalus has engineered our insoles with\nthe understanding that the human foot is a robust and complex structure with\n26 bones and 33 joints. Other insole companies seem to think it’s a pancake.\nRead more Cushioning \u0026amp; Alignment Let our T-Series complement your lifestyle.\nThinner than the M-series, these insoles feature a low-profile shape designed\nto fit in shoes with less volume. Our T-75 provides more moderate support for\nthe ankle joint, suitable for those needing a combination of cushioning and\nalignment, with shoes that may not have the space to fit (allowance for) the\nM-Series. Pairing our patented TRI-Planar technology with our conforming heel\ncup, you can do what you love without sacrificing comfort. Whether you’re\nconstantly on the move or simply need a little more support, experience your\nworld and do what you love in alignment with Protalus. Read more Optimal Ankle\nAlignment = A Better You How your foot interacts with the ground affects the\nentire body: from the ankle, to the knees, hips, lower back, and neck. As the\nfirst point of contact with each step we take, the shape and material of our\nfootwear helps dictate how we move. Read more MOBILITY Protalus insoles allow\nfor free and easy movement of the foot, without locking it in place. ALIGNMENT\nWhen you step into Protalus insoles, you are aligning your kinetic chain. This\nmeans enhanced performance with less pain and fatigue. SUPPORT Our insoles\nprovide support to the subtalar joint, guiding the foot through natural\nmovement while preventing over pronation or over supination. CUSHIONING Our\ncushioning system dampens impact and provides shock absorption, giving you a\nsofter ride throughout your day. Read more TRI-PLANAR TECHNOLOGY PROTALUS\npatented TPS system technology revolutionizes the way insoles work and feel.\nCreated to reduce unsafe ranges of motion, our technology utilizes force and\ncounter force to align your ankle with your heel in an optimal position. Anti-\nSlip Ridges Our strategically designed ridges anchor your insoles to your\nshoe, ensuring the insole will not slip during use. By reducing movement\nwithin your shoe, the insoles will be offering more consistent and higher\ndegrees of alignment and comfort throughout your day. Support Meets Mobility\nOur unique design is backed by years of biomechanical research, providing\nsupport where you need it and mobility where you don’t. Other insoles lock the\nfoot in place with a rigid heel cup. Allow your foot to move the way it was\nmeant to with the T-Series. Read more T75 T100 M75 M100 Elite H75 ET75 For\nShoe Type Designed for standard, regular volume shoes. Standard, regular\nvolume shoes. Designed for high volume shoes. For larger, high volume shoes.\nPerfect for heels 2 ½ inches and above. Ideal for narrow, low profile shoes.\nInsole Type Add-on Replacement Add-on Replacement Add-on Add-on Thickness of\nInsole Regular Regular Thickest Thickest Thinnest Thinnest Length of Insole\n3\/4 Length Full Length 3\/4 Length Full Length 3\/4 Length 3\/4 Length Helps With\nCushioning \u0026amp; Alignment Cushioning \u0026amp; Alignment Cushioning \u0026amp; Alignment\nCushioning \u0026amp; Alignment Comfort \u0026amp; Pressure Reduction Comfort \u0026amp; Pressure\nReduction\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n \u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eLESS PRESSURE MORE COMFORT: Our innovative combination of high-quality materials provide excellent impact reduction and moisture-wicking capabilities for unmatched comfort. Protalus insoles improve alignment of the ankle by 31% when compared to generic stock shoe inserts\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eIMPORTANT BREAK IN PERIOD: Re-alignment of your joints does not happen over-night. For best results, retraining your feet to properly align can take several weeks. For the first week, we recommend walking on the new insole no more than an hour or two at a time. Some people experience pain and discomfort, and that is normal. Full instructions provided with every insole.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr class=\"py-vbody\" style=\"display: none\"\u003e\n\n\n","published_at":"2022-09-25T17:52:44+10:00","created_at":"2022-09-25T17:52:51+10:00","vendor":"Protalus","type":"Insoles","tags":["health_2022"],"price":22575,"price_min":22575,"price_max":22575,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":43344557670625,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"B074L7CC7Z","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Protalus T75 Thin Series– Patented Stress Relief Add-On Shoe Inserts, Increase Comfort, Anti Fatigue, Alignment Improving Shoe Insoles - for Men Size 8-8.5","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":22575,"weight":91,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":null,"barcode":null,"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[],"quantity_rule":{"min":1,"max":null,"increment":1}}],"images":["\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B074L7CC7Z.jpg?v=1669853921","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/8120yN5UegS.jpg?v=1664092372","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61gSYQYocGS.jpg?v=1664092372","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81Ube_QIa0S.jpg?v=1664092372","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/41iF5XtJTzS.jpg?v=1664092372","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61S3CkQPwkS.jpg?v=1664092372"],"featured_image":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B074L7CC7Z.jpg?v=1669853921","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"[Australia] - Protalus T75 Thin Series– Patented Stress Relief Add-On Shoe Inserts, Increase Comfort, Anti Fatigue, Alignment Improving Shoe Insoles - for Men Size 8-8.5 ","id":31527275495649,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"width":2000,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B074L7CC7Z.jpg?v=1669853921"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B074L7CC7Z.jpg?v=1669853921","width":2000},{"alt":"[Australia] - Protalus T75 Thin Series– Patented Stress Relief Add-On Shoe Inserts, Increase Comfort, Anti Fatigue, Alignment Improving Shoe Insoles - for Men Size 8-8.5 ","id":30936458920161,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"width":2000,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/8120yN5UegS.jpg?v=1664092372"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/8120yN5UegS.jpg?v=1664092372","width":2000},{"alt":"[Australia] - Protalus T75 Thin Series– Patented Stress Relief Add-On Shoe Inserts, Increase Comfort, Anti Fatigue, Alignment Improving Shoe Insoles - for Men Size 8-8.5 ","id":30936458952929,"position":3,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"width":2000,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61gSYQYocGS.jpg?v=1664092372"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61gSYQYocGS.jpg?v=1664092372","width":2000},{"alt":"[Australia] - Protalus T75 Thin Series– Patented Stress Relief Add-On Shoe Inserts, Increase Comfort, Anti Fatigue, Alignment Improving Shoe Insoles - for Men Size 8-8.5 ","id":30936458985697,"position":4,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"width":2000,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81Ube_QIa0S.jpg?v=1664092372"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81Ube_QIa0S.jpg?v=1664092372","width":2000},{"alt":"[Australia] - Protalus T75 Thin Series– Patented Stress Relief Add-On Shoe Inserts, Increase Comfort, Anti Fatigue, Alignment Improving Shoe Insoles - for Men Size 8-8.5 ","id":30936459018465,"position":5,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1000,"width":1000,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/41iF5XtJTzS.jpg?v=1664092372"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/41iF5XtJTzS.jpg?v=1664092372","width":1000},{"alt":"[Australia] - Protalus T75 Thin Series– Patented Stress Relief Add-On Shoe Inserts, Increase Comfort, Anti Fatigue, Alignment Improving Shoe Insoles - for Men Size 8-8.5 ","id":30936459051233,"position":6,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1090,"width":1090,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61S3CkQPwkS.jpg?v=1664092372"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1090,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61S3CkQPwkS.jpg?v=1664092372","width":1090}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ch3\u003eProtalus T75 Thin Series– Patented Stress Relief Add-On Shoe Inserts, Increase Comfort, Anti Fatigue, Alignment Improving Shoe Insoles - for Men Size 8-8.5\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eHighest Quality Materials Our innovative combination of\nmaterials have revolutionized the way you will feel on your feet. Providing\nimpact reduction, superior alignment, and moisture-wicking, you can do what\nyou love. Align Your Body Protalus insoles align your body from the ground up,\ncombating fatigue and keeping you comfortable on your feet for long hours\nduring the day. Patented Technology Protalus has engineered our insoles with\nthe understanding that the human foot is a robust and complex structure with\n26 bones and 33 joints. Other insole companies seem to think it’s a pancake.\nRead more Cushioning \u0026amp; Alignment Let our T-Series complement your lifestyle.\nThinner than the M-series, these insoles feature a low-profile shape designed\nto fit in shoes with less volume. Our T-75 provides more moderate support for\nthe ankle joint, suitable for those needing a combination of cushioning and\nalignment, with shoes that may not have the space to fit (allowance for) the\nM-Series. Pairing our patented TRI-Planar technology with our conforming heel\ncup, you can do what you love without sacrificing comfort. Whether you’re\nconstantly on the move or simply need a little more support, experience your\nworld and do what you love in alignment with Protalus. Read more Optimal Ankle\nAlignment = A Better You How your foot interacts with the ground affects the\nentire body: from the ankle, to the knees, hips, lower back, and neck. As the\nfirst point of contact with each step we take, the shape and material of our\nfootwear helps dictate how we move. Read more MOBILITY Protalus insoles allow\nfor free and easy movement of the foot, without locking it in place. ALIGNMENT\nWhen you step into Protalus insoles, you are aligning your kinetic chain. This\nmeans enhanced performance with less pain and fatigue. SUPPORT Our insoles\nprovide support to the subtalar joint, guiding the foot through natural\nmovement while preventing over pronation or over supination. CUSHIONING Our\ncushioning system dampens impact and provides shock absorption, giving you a\nsofter ride throughout your day. Read more TRI-PLANAR TECHNOLOGY PROTALUS\npatented TPS system technology revolutionizes the way insoles work and feel.\nCreated to reduce unsafe ranges of motion, our technology utilizes force and\ncounter force to align your ankle with your heel in an optimal position. Anti-\nSlip Ridges Our strategically designed ridges anchor your insoles to your\nshoe, ensuring the insole will not slip during use. By reducing movement\nwithin your shoe, the insoles will be offering more consistent and higher\ndegrees of alignment and comfort throughout your day. Support Meets Mobility\nOur unique design is backed by years of biomechanical research, providing\nsupport where you need it and mobility where you don’t. Other insoles lock the\nfoot in place with a rigid heel cup. Allow your foot to move the way it was\nmeant to with the T-Series. Read more T75 T100 M75 M100 Elite H75 ET75 For\nShoe Type Designed for standard, regular volume shoes. Standard, regular\nvolume shoes. Designed for high volume shoes. For larger, high volume shoes.\nPerfect for heels 2 ½ inches and above. Ideal for narrow, low profile shoes.\nInsole Type Add-on Replacement Add-on Replacement Add-on Add-on Thickness of\nInsole Regular Regular Thickest Thickest Thinnest Thinnest Length of Insole\n3\/4 Length Full Length 3\/4 Length Full Length 3\/4 Length 3\/4 Length Helps With\nCushioning \u0026amp; Alignment Cushioning \u0026amp; Alignment Cushioning \u0026amp; Alignment\nCushioning \u0026amp; Alignment Comfort \u0026amp; Pressure Reduction Comfort \u0026amp; Pressure\nReduction\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n \u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eLESS PRESSURE MORE COMFORT: Our innovative combination of high-quality materials provide excellent impact reduction and moisture-wicking capabilities for unmatched comfort. Protalus insoles improve alignment of the ankle by 31% when compared to generic stock shoe inserts\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eIMPORTANT BREAK IN PERIOD: Re-alignment of your joints does not happen over-night. For best results, retraining your feet to properly align can take several weeks. For the first week, we recommend walking on the new insole no more than an hour or two at a time. Some people experience pain and discomfort, and that is normal. Full instructions provided with every insole.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr class=\"py-vbody\" style=\"display: none\"\u003e\n\n\n"}

Protalus T75 Thin Series– Patented Stress Relief Add-On Shoe Inserts, Increase Comfort, Anti Fatigue, Alignment Improving Shoe Insoles - for Men Size 8-8.5

In Stock. Leaves warehouse within 2 - 3 business days

$225.75 AUD
Maximum quantity available reached.
Free Shipping Australia Wide
100% Safe & Secure Checkout
100 Days Return Policy *
1 Year Warranty *

Protalus T75 Thin Series– Patented Stress Relief Add-On Shoe Inserts, Increase Comfort, Anti Fatigue, Alignment Improving Shoe Insoles - for Men Size 8-8.5

Highest Quality Materials Our innovative combination of materials have revolutionized the way you will feel on your feet. Providing impact reduction, superior alignment, and moisture-wicking, you can do what you love. Align Your Body Protalus insoles align your body from the ground up, combating fatigue and keeping you comfortable on your feet for long hours during the day. Patented Technology Protalus has engineered our insoles with the understanding that the human foot is a robust and complex structure with 26 bones and 33 joints. Other insole companies seem to think it’s a pancake. Read more Cushioning & Alignment Let our T-Series complement your lifestyle. Thinner than the M-series, these insoles feature a low-profile shape designed to fit in shoes with less volume. Our T-75 provides more moderate support for the ankle joint, suitable for those needing a combination of cushioning and alignment, with shoes that may not have the space to fit (allowance for) the M-Series. Pairing our patented TRI-Planar technology with our conforming heel cup, you can do what you love without sacrificing comfort. Whether you’re constantly on the move or simply need a little more support, experience your world and do what you love in alignment with Protalus. Read more Optimal Ankle Alignment = A Better You How your foot interacts with the ground affects the entire body: from the ankle, to the knees, hips, lower back, and neck. As the first point of contact with each step we take, the shape and material of our footwear helps dictate how we move. Read more MOBILITY Protalus insoles allow for free and easy movement of the foot, without locking it in place. ALIGNMENT When you step into Protalus insoles, you are aligning your kinetic chain. This means enhanced performance with less pain and fatigue. SUPPORT Our insoles provide support to the subtalar joint, guiding the foot through natural movement while preventing over pronation or over supination. CUSHIONING Our cushioning system dampens impact and provides shock absorption, giving you a softer ride throughout your day. Read more TRI-PLANAR TECHNOLOGY PROTALUS patented TPS system technology revolutionizes the way insoles work and feel. Created to reduce unsafe ranges of motion, our technology utilizes force and counter force to align your ankle with your heel in an optimal position. Anti- Slip Ridges Our strategically designed ridges anchor your insoles to your shoe, ensuring the insole will not slip during use. By reducing movement within your shoe, the insoles will be offering more consistent and higher degrees of alignment and comfort throughout your day. Support Meets Mobility Our unique design is backed by years of biomechanical research, providing support where you need it and mobility where you don’t. Other insoles lock the foot in place with a rigid heel cup. Allow your foot to move the way it was meant to with the T-Series. Read more T75 T100 M75 M100 Elite H75 ET75 For Shoe Type Designed for standard, regular volume shoes. Standard, regular volume shoes. Designed for high volume shoes. For larger, high volume shoes. Perfect for heels 2 ½ inches and above. Ideal for narrow, low profile shoes. Insole Type Add-on Replacement Add-on Replacement Add-on Add-on Thickness of Insole Regular Regular Thickest Thickest Thinnest Thinnest Length of Insole 3/4 Length Full Length 3/4 Length Full Length 3/4 Length 3/4 Length Helps With Cushioning & Alignment Cushioning & Alignment Cushioning & Alignment Cushioning & Alignment Comfort & Pressure Reduction Comfort & Pressure Reduction

Product Features

  • LESS PRESSURE MORE COMFORT: Our innovative combination of high-quality materials provide excellent impact reduction and moisture-wicking capabilities for unmatched comfort. Protalus insoles improve alignment of the ankle by 31% when compared to generic stock shoe inserts
  • IMPORTANT BREAK IN PERIOD: Re-alignment of your joints does not happen over-night. For best results, retraining your feet to properly align can take several weeks. For the first week, we recommend walking on the new insole no more than an hour or two at a time. Some people experience pain and discomfort, and that is normal. Full instructions provided with every insole.

Buy with confidence as this product comes with 18 months full local warranty in Australia & New Zealand (unless otherwise stated in the overview).

This product also comes with the benefits of the CocoonPower Warranty. For further details please read our Warranty Guidelines.

You can also purchase 3 Year Extended Care. If you are interested please see our Extended Care Information.