Enjoy free Australia-wide shipping on all orders this month

{"id":7845871485153,"title":"Powerstep Bridge Adaptable Arch Support Insoles, Comfort Memory Foam Inserts, Plantar Fasciitis Relief Men 6-7.5, Women 7-8.5 Blue \u0026 White","handle":"powerstep-bridge-adaptable-arch-support-insoles-comfort-memory-foam-inserts-plantar-fasciitis-relief-men-6-7-5-women-7-8-5-blue-white","description":"\u003ch3\u003ePowerstep Bridge Adaptable Arch Support Insoles, Comfort Memory Foam Inserts, Plantar Fasciitis Relief\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eWhen your feet, ankle, knees, or back are tired and sore and you need more\nthan just an unsupportive foam shoe insert but don’t want to go to a full\ncustom orthotic, PowerStep Bridge is the arch support insole that you need!\nBridge is the perfect insole to make pain relief simple. With an innovatively\ndesigned flexible arch support, and the proven PowerStep insole shape,\nPowerStep Bridge is a unique blend of comfort and arch support that adapts to\nyour foot for a customized fit. Bridge has been proven to alleviate pain, 98%\nof users report pain relief in the first week of using Bridge! No more\nPlantar Fasciitis pain, heel discomfort, or tired and aching feet, ankles,\nknees, or back. Moisture wicking fabric with dual-layer PowerStep energize\nfoam™ and memory foam create a cloud like insole underneath your foot. While\nstrategically placed channels, and engineered arch support, helps to\ndistribute your weight across the comfort foam to fill any voided space,\ncreating a contoured arch support for your foot. The uniquely designed\nflexible arch support frame adapts to you, teaching your foot proper\nalignment. Low arches will cause the frame to fully compress while neutral\narches will partially compress, and high arches will barely compress or not\ncompress at all. This ability creates customized arch support to help\nalleviate any foot, ankle, knee and back pain. Study conducted by a 3rd party\nresearch lab, BioMechanica LLC Consumer study April 2021\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n \u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n \u003cli\u003e100% Polyester\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eMade in the USA or Imported\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eBridge is an All-In-One Insole, Designed to be the most comfortable shoe insert, Adaptable Arch Support for High Arches, Flat Feet, and More.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eTrusted and Proven: PowerStep Bridge comfort insoles offers the same PowerStep proven arch shape but in a more innovative, flexible, and supportive frame.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eComfort \u0026amp; Support: Moisture-wicking fabric, two layers of energizing memory foam, and special channels on the underside create a custom-like fit that allows even distribution of weight and foam accurately.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eSupport \u0026amp; Pain Relief: Innovative, flexible, and supportive arch and heel frames give enough support and stability to aid in pain relief while maintaining flexibility and adaptability for the foot's natural shape and stride.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003ePain Relief \u0026amp; Wellness: Bridging the gap between orthotics and comfort insoles, these are the perfect choice for comfort, support, and long-lasting pain relief for feet, knees, and back.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr class=\"py-vbody\" style=\"display: none\"\u003e\n\n\n","published_at":"2025-02-18T17:55:51+11:00","created_at":"2022-09-23T00:15:58+10:00","vendor":"Powerstep","type":"Arch Supports","tags":["health_2022"],"price":14145,"price_min":14145,"price_max":14145,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":43333126848737,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"B09JDVYHH9","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Powerstep Bridge Adaptable Arch Support Insoles, Comfort Memory Foam Inserts, Plantar Fasciitis Relief Men 6-7.5, Women 7-8.5 Blue \u0026 White","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":14145,"weight":141,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":null,"barcode":null,"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[],"quantity_rule":{"min":1,"max":null,"increment":1}}],"images":["\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B09JDVYHH9.jpg?v=1669843559","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81f5_Oy2HIL_fe2ba4b8-a78c-4c2e-b9d0-a4b099d5b151.jpg?v=1663856158","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/91ZrR29yO6L_d97839e2-db8c-447f-b3d2-7c8d839cc4d3.jpg?v=1663856158","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81f8e5D_tfL_2b42a87a-8ff7-4872-8a38-90dd83276ca9.jpg?v=1663856158","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81ggfMpIs-L_e8c6683f-5afd-41bc-b2dc-14dd833bb28d.jpg?v=1663856158","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/A1r2h72ASQL_1f38197f-9ca1-41c8-8dd4-db98413181c1.jpg?v=1663856158","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81Ef2-RKY3L_8741fa9a-b969-4c77-beb8-ba40d95d8d2b.jpg?v=1663856158"],"featured_image":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B09JDVYHH9.jpg?v=1669843559","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"[Australia] - Powerstep Bridge Adaptable Arch Support Insoles, Comfort Memory Foam Inserts, Plantar Fasciitis Relief Men 6-7.5, Women 7-8.5 Blue \u0026 White ","id":31525063819489,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2560,"width":2560,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B09JDVYHH9.jpg?v=1669843559"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2560,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B09JDVYHH9.jpg?v=1669843559","width":2560},{"alt":"[Australia] - Powerstep Bridge Adaptable Arch Support Insoles, Comfort Memory Foam Inserts, Plantar Fasciitis Relief Men 6-7.5, Women 7-8.5 Blue \u0026 White ","id":30903650648289,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2560,"width":2560,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81f5_Oy2HIL_fe2ba4b8-a78c-4c2e-b9d0-a4b099d5b151.jpg?v=1663856158"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2560,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81f5_Oy2HIL_fe2ba4b8-a78c-4c2e-b9d0-a4b099d5b151.jpg?v=1663856158","width":2560},{"alt":"[Australia] - Powerstep Bridge Adaptable Arch Support Insoles, Comfort Memory Foam Inserts, Plantar Fasciitis Relief Men 6-7.5, Women 7-8.5 Blue \u0026 White ","id":30903650681057,"position":3,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2560,"width":2560,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/91ZrR29yO6L_d97839e2-db8c-447f-b3d2-7c8d839cc4d3.jpg?v=1663856158"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2560,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/91ZrR29yO6L_d97839e2-db8c-447f-b3d2-7c8d839cc4d3.jpg?v=1663856158","width":2560},{"alt":"[Australia] - Powerstep Bridge Adaptable Arch Support Insoles, Comfort Memory Foam Inserts, Plantar Fasciitis Relief Men 6-7.5, Women 7-8.5 Blue \u0026 White ","id":30903650713825,"position":4,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2560,"width":2560,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81f8e5D_tfL_2b42a87a-8ff7-4872-8a38-90dd83276ca9.jpg?v=1663856158"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2560,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81f8e5D_tfL_2b42a87a-8ff7-4872-8a38-90dd83276ca9.jpg?v=1663856158","width":2560},{"alt":"[Australia] - Powerstep Bridge Adaptable Arch Support Insoles, Comfort Memory Foam Inserts, Plantar Fasciitis Relief Men 6-7.5, Women 7-8.5 Blue \u0026 White ","id":30903650746593,"position":5,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2560,"width":2560,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81ggfMpIs-L_e8c6683f-5afd-41bc-b2dc-14dd833bb28d.jpg?v=1663856158"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2560,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81ggfMpIs-L_e8c6683f-5afd-41bc-b2dc-14dd833bb28d.jpg?v=1663856158","width":2560},{"alt":"[Australia] - Powerstep Bridge Adaptable Arch Support Insoles, Comfort Memory Foam Inserts, Plantar Fasciitis Relief Men 6-7.5, Women 7-8.5 Blue \u0026 White ","id":30903650779361,"position":6,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2560,"width":2560,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/A1r2h72ASQL_1f38197f-9ca1-41c8-8dd4-db98413181c1.jpg?v=1663856158"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2560,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/A1r2h72ASQL_1f38197f-9ca1-41c8-8dd4-db98413181c1.jpg?v=1663856158","width":2560},{"alt":"[Australia] - Powerstep Bridge Adaptable Arch Support Insoles, Comfort Memory Foam Inserts, Plantar Fasciitis Relief Men 6-7.5, Women 7-8.5 Blue \u0026 White ","id":30903650812129,"position":7,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2560,"width":2560,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81Ef2-RKY3L_8741fa9a-b969-4c77-beb8-ba40d95d8d2b.jpg?v=1663856158"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2560,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81Ef2-RKY3L_8741fa9a-b969-4c77-beb8-ba40d95d8d2b.jpg?v=1663856158","width":2560}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ch3\u003ePowerstep Bridge Adaptable Arch Support Insoles, Comfort Memory Foam Inserts, Plantar Fasciitis Relief\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eWhen your feet, ankle, knees, or back are tired and sore and you need more\nthan just an unsupportive foam shoe insert but don’t want to go to a full\ncustom orthotic, PowerStep Bridge is the arch support insole that you need!\nBridge is the perfect insole to make pain relief simple. With an innovatively\ndesigned flexible arch support, and the proven PowerStep insole shape,\nPowerStep Bridge is a unique blend of comfort and arch support that adapts to\nyour foot for a customized fit. Bridge has been proven to alleviate pain, 98%\nof users report pain relief in the first week of using Bridge! No more\nPlantar Fasciitis pain, heel discomfort, or tired and aching feet, ankles,\nknees, or back. Moisture wicking fabric with dual-layer PowerStep energize\nfoam™ and memory foam create a cloud like insole underneath your foot. While\nstrategically placed channels, and engineered arch support, helps to\ndistribute your weight across the comfort foam to fill any voided space,\ncreating a contoured arch support for your foot. The uniquely designed\nflexible arch support frame adapts to you, teaching your foot proper\nalignment. Low arches will cause the frame to fully compress while neutral\narches will partially compress, and high arches will barely compress or not\ncompress at all. This ability creates customized arch support to help\nalleviate any foot, ankle, knee and back pain. Study conducted by a 3rd party\nresearch lab, BioMechanica LLC Consumer study April 2021\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n \u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n \u003cli\u003e100% Polyester\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eMade in the USA or Imported\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eBridge is an All-In-One Insole, Designed to be the most comfortable shoe insert, Adaptable Arch Support for High Arches, Flat Feet, and More.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eTrusted and Proven: PowerStep Bridge comfort insoles offers the same PowerStep proven arch shape but in a more innovative, flexible, and supportive frame.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eComfort \u0026amp; Support: Moisture-wicking fabric, two layers of energizing memory foam, and special channels on the underside create a custom-like fit that allows even distribution of weight and foam accurately.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eSupport \u0026amp; Pain Relief: Innovative, flexible, and supportive arch and heel frames give enough support and stability to aid in pain relief while maintaining flexibility and adaptability for the foot's natural shape and stride.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003ePain Relief \u0026amp; Wellness: Bridging the gap between orthotics and comfort insoles, these are the perfect choice for comfort, support, and long-lasting pain relief for feet, knees, and back.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr class=\"py-vbody\" style=\"display: none\"\u003e\n\n\n"}

Powerstep Bridge Adaptable Arch Support Insoles, Comfort Memory Foam Inserts, Plantar Fasciitis Relief Men 6-7.5, Women 7-8.5 Blue & White

In Stock. Leaves warehouse within 2 - 3 business days

$141.45 AUD
Maximum quantity available reached.
Free Shipping Australia Wide
100% Safe & Secure Checkout
100 Days Return Policy *
1 Year Warranty *

Powerstep Bridge Adaptable Arch Support Insoles, Comfort Memory Foam Inserts, Plantar Fasciitis Relief

When your feet, ankle, knees, or back are tired and sore and you need more than just an unsupportive foam shoe insert but don’t want to go to a full custom orthotic, PowerStep Bridge is the arch support insole that you need! Bridge is the perfect insole to make pain relief simple. With an innovatively designed flexible arch support, and the proven PowerStep insole shape, PowerStep Bridge is a unique blend of comfort and arch support that adapts to your foot for a customized fit. Bridge has been proven to alleviate pain, 98% of users report pain relief in the first week of using Bridge! No more Plantar Fasciitis pain, heel discomfort, or tired and aching feet, ankles, knees, or back. Moisture wicking fabric with dual-layer PowerStep energize foam™ and memory foam create a cloud like insole underneath your foot. While strategically placed channels, and engineered arch support, helps to distribute your weight across the comfort foam to fill any voided space, creating a contoured arch support for your foot. The uniquely designed flexible arch support frame adapts to you, teaching your foot proper alignment. Low arches will cause the frame to fully compress while neutral arches will partially compress, and high arches will barely compress or not compress at all. This ability creates customized arch support to help alleviate any foot, ankle, knee and back pain. Study conducted by a 3rd party research lab, BioMechanica LLC Consumer study April 2021

Product Features

  • 100% Polyester
  • Made in the USA or Imported
  • Bridge is an All-In-One Insole, Designed to be the most comfortable shoe insert, Adaptable Arch Support for High Arches, Flat Feet, and More.
  • Trusted and Proven: PowerStep Bridge comfort insoles offers the same PowerStep proven arch shape but in a more innovative, flexible, and supportive frame.
  • Comfort & Support: Moisture-wicking fabric, two layers of energizing memory foam, and special channels on the underside create a custom-like fit that allows even distribution of weight and foam accurately.
  • Support & Pain Relief: Innovative, flexible, and supportive arch and heel frames give enough support and stability to aid in pain relief while maintaining flexibility and adaptability for the foot's natural shape and stride.
  • Pain Relief & Wellness: Bridging the gap between orthotics and comfort insoles, these are the perfect choice for comfort, support, and long-lasting pain relief for feet, knees, and back.

Buy with confidence as this product comes with 18 months full local warranty in Australia & New Zealand (unless otherwise stated in the overview).

This product also comes with the benefits of the CocoonPower Warranty. For further details please read our Warranty Guidelines.

You can also purchase 3 Year Extended Care. If you are interested please see our Extended Care Information.