Enjoy free Australia-wide shipping on all orders this month

{"id":8853631467745,"title":"Plantar Fasciitis Orthopedic Silicone Heel Protector for Shoes - Heel Pads Heel Spur - Insoles Gel Heel Spur - Heel Spur Socks (EU 35-40, Black (02)) EU 35 - 40 Black (02)","handle":"plantar-fasciitis-orthopedic-silicone-heel-protector-for-shoes-heel-pads-heel-spur-insoles-gel-heel-spur-heel-spur-socks-eu-35-40-black-02-eu-35-40-black-02","description":"\u003ch3\u003ePlantar fasciitis orthopedic silicone heel protection for shoes - heel pad heel spur - insoles gel heel spur - heel spur socks (EU 35-40, black (02))\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eProduct descriptions 【Recommended by a podiatrist】✅ Developed by a\nleading podiatrists and is recommended by specialists for heel protection and\nto support the treatment of various foot diseases. Perfect\nHeel pads for men, women and children can be combined with others\nStandard treatments are used. General Information Plantar Fasciitis\nHeel protectors for heel pain Heel protectors\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePodiatrist Recommended Developed by a leading podiatrist and recommended by specialist physicians to aid in heel protection and the treatment of various foot conditions. Perfect heel pads for men, women and children can be used in conjunction with other standard treatments.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFoot Pain Relief YouthBelief Heel Sleeves naturally relieve the symptoms of plantar fasciitis, tendonitis, heel spurs and general heel pain. Their innovative design provides relief from shin splints, heel spurs, ankles, legs and back. It helps with Achilles tendonitis, plantar fasciitis, heel pain, serious illnesses in children and heel problems.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLatest improved material We are committed to becoming the best provider of foot care products. Based on feedback from our customers, we have updated these heel cups. High-density gel pads provide maximum shock absorption and reduce muscle fatigue in the feet, knees and lower back.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAll-Day Comfort These heel cups are made from breathable fabric and padded for all-day comfort. Durable gel and soft fabric, moisture resistant, provide ventilation and reduce unpleasant sensations; Adjustable, self-adhesive and non-slip, protect your feet better.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAdjustable Design The heel spur bandage helps you better absorb shock when walking and makes walking more comfortable. And attached with Velcro, it is adjustable so that it adapts perfectly to any shape.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eReusable heel protectors for shoes are easy to clean with warm water and soap. If the heel spur insoles are dirty, you can wash heel protectors with warm water and soap and let them dry before reuse.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2025-03-02T03:08:09+11:00","created_at":"2025-02-19T02:38:46+11:00","vendor":"youthbelief","type":"Foot pads \u0026 pads","tags":["healthDE_Feb2025"],"price":16500,"price_min":16500,"price_max":16500,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":46176159695073,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"de-B0CSKRKWKL","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Plantar Fasciitis Orthopedic Silicone Heel Protector for Shoes - Heel Pads Heel Spur - Insoles Gel Heel Spur - Heel Spur Socks (EU 35-40, Black (02)) EU 35 - 40 Black (02)","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":16500,"weight":700,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"717621633455","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[],"quantity_rule":{"min":1,"max":null,"increment":1}}],"images":["\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B0CSKRKWKL.jpg?v=1775787144","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71h2AZh_pJL.jpg?v=1739893130","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81D2QAJL6XL.jpg?v=1739893130","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/61MRxF13jIL.jpg?v=1739893130","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71Fb2y84OVL.jpg?v=1739893130","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71TDxVNeZeL.jpg?v=1739893130","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/61tMEnkp3WL.jpg?v=1739893130","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71_UM5X9-zL.jpg?v=1739893130"],"featured_image":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B0CSKRKWKL.jpg?v=1775787144","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"[Australia] - Plantar Fasciitis Orthopedic Silicone Heel Protector for Shoes - Heel Pads Heel Spur - Insoles Gel Heel Spur - Heel Spur Socks (EU 35-40, Black (02)) EU 35 - 40 Black (02) ","id":36613697962209,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.021,"height":897,"width":916,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B0CSKRKWKL.jpg?v=1775787144"},"aspect_ratio":1.021,"height":897,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B0CSKRKWKL.jpg?v=1775787144","width":916},{"alt":"[Australia] - Plantar Fasciitis Orthopedic Silicone Heel Protector for Shoes - Heel Pads Heel Spur - Insoles Gel Heel Spur - Heel Spur Socks (EU 35-40, Black (02)) EU 35 - 40 Black (02) ","id":36613697994977,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":0.52,"height":2459,"width":1279,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71h2AZh_pJL.jpg?v=1739893130"},"aspect_ratio":0.52,"height":2459,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71h2AZh_pJL.jpg?v=1739893130","width":1279},{"alt":"[Australia] - Plantar Fasciitis Orthopedic Silicone Heel Protector for Shoes - Heel Pads Heel Spur - Insoles Gel Heel Spur - Heel Spur Socks (EU 35-40, Black (02)) EU 35 - 40 Black (02) ","id":36613698027745,"position":3,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":0.551,"height":2320,"width":1279,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81D2QAJL6XL.jpg?v=1739893130"},"aspect_ratio":0.551,"height":2320,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81D2QAJL6XL.jpg?v=1739893130","width":1279},{"alt":"[Australia] - Plantar Fasciitis Orthopedic Silicone Heel Protector for Shoes - Heel Pads Heel Spur - Insoles Gel Heel Spur - Heel Spur Socks (EU 35-40, Black (02)) EU 35 - 40 Black (02) ","id":36613698060513,"position":4,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1200,"width":1200,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/61MRxF13jIL.jpg?v=1739893130"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1200,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/61MRxF13jIL.jpg?v=1739893130","width":1200},{"alt":"[Australia] - Plantar Fasciitis Orthopedic Silicone Heel Protector for Shoes - Heel Pads Heel Spur - Insoles Gel Heel Spur - Heel Spur Socks (EU 35-40, Black (02)) EU 35 - 40 Black (02) ","id":36613698093281,"position":5,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1200,"width":1200,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71Fb2y84OVL.jpg?v=1739893130"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1200,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71Fb2y84OVL.jpg?v=1739893130","width":1200},{"alt":"[Australia] - Plantar Fasciitis Orthopedic Silicone Heel Protector for Shoes - Heel Pads Heel Spur - Insoles Gel Heel Spur - Heel Spur Socks (EU 35-40, Black (02)) EU 35 - 40 Black (02) ","id":36613698126049,"position":6,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.001,"height":1498,"width":1500,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71TDxVNeZeL.jpg?v=1739893130"},"aspect_ratio":1.001,"height":1498,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71TDxVNeZeL.jpg?v=1739893130","width":1500},{"alt":"[Australia] - Plantar Fasciitis Orthopedic Silicone Heel Protector for Shoes - Heel Pads Heel Spur - Insoles Gel Heel Spur - Heel Spur Socks (EU 35-40, Black (02)) EU 35 - 40 Black (02) ","id":36613698158817,"position":7,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1200,"width":1200,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/61tMEnkp3WL.jpg?v=1739893130"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1200,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/61tMEnkp3WL.jpg?v=1739893130","width":1200},{"alt":"[Australia] - Plantar Fasciitis Orthopedic Silicone Heel Protector for Shoes - Heel Pads Heel Spur - Insoles Gel Heel Spur - Heel Spur Socks (EU 35-40, Black (02)) EU 35 - 40 Black (02) ","id":36613698191585,"position":8,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1200,"width":1200,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71_UM5X9-zL.jpg?v=1739893130"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1200,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71_UM5X9-zL.jpg?v=1739893130","width":1200}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ch3\u003ePlantar fasciitis orthopedic silicone heel protection for shoes - heel pad heel spur - insoles gel heel spur - heel spur socks (EU 35-40, black (02))\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eProduct descriptions 【Recommended by a podiatrist】✅ Developed by a\nleading podiatrists and is recommended by specialists for heel protection and\nto support the treatment of various foot diseases. Perfect\nHeel pads for men, women and children can be combined with others\nStandard treatments are used. General Information Plantar Fasciitis\nHeel protectors for heel pain Heel protectors\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePodiatrist Recommended Developed by a leading podiatrist and recommended by specialist physicians to aid in heel protection and the treatment of various foot conditions. Perfect heel pads for men, women and children can be used in conjunction with other standard treatments.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFoot Pain Relief YouthBelief Heel Sleeves naturally relieve the symptoms of plantar fasciitis, tendonitis, heel spurs and general heel pain. Their innovative design provides relief from shin splints, heel spurs, ankles, legs and back. It helps with Achilles tendonitis, plantar fasciitis, heel pain, serious illnesses in children and heel problems.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLatest improved material We are committed to becoming the best provider of foot care products. Based on feedback from our customers, we have updated these heel cups. High-density gel pads provide maximum shock absorption and reduce muscle fatigue in the feet, knees and lower back.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAll-Day Comfort These heel cups are made from breathable fabric and padded for all-day comfort. Durable gel and soft fabric, moisture resistant, provide ventilation and reduce unpleasant sensations; Adjustable, self-adhesive and non-slip, protect your feet better.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAdjustable Design The heel spur bandage helps you better absorb shock when walking and makes walking more comfortable. And attached with Velcro, it is adjustable so that it adapts perfectly to any shape.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eReusable heel protectors for shoes are easy to clean with warm water and soap. If the heel spur insoles are dirty, you can wash heel protectors with warm water and soap and let them dry before reuse.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}

Plantar Fasciitis Orthopedic Silicone Heel Protector for Shoes - Heel Pads Heel Spur - Insoles Gel Heel Spur - Heel Spur Socks (EU 35-40, Black (02)) EU 35 - 40 Black (02)

In Stock. Leaves warehouse within 2 - 3 business days

$165.00 AUD
Maximum quantity available reached.
Free Shipping Australia Wide
100% Safe & Secure Checkout
100 Days Return Policy *
1 Year Warranty *

Plantar fasciitis orthopedic silicone heel protection for shoes - heel pad heel spur - insoles gel heel spur - heel spur socks (EU 35-40, black (02))

Product descriptions 【Recommended by a podiatrist】✅ Developed by a leading podiatrists and is recommended by specialists for heel protection and to support the treatment of various foot diseases. Perfect Heel pads for men, women and children can be combined with others Standard treatments are used. General Information Plantar Fasciitis Heel protectors for heel pain Heel protectors

Product Features

  • Podiatrist Recommended Developed by a leading podiatrist and recommended by specialist physicians to aid in heel protection and the treatment of various foot conditions. Perfect heel pads for men, women and children can be used in conjunction with other standard treatments.
  • Foot Pain Relief YouthBelief Heel Sleeves naturally relieve the symptoms of plantar fasciitis, tendonitis, heel spurs and general heel pain. Their innovative design provides relief from shin splints, heel spurs, ankles, legs and back. It helps with Achilles tendonitis, plantar fasciitis, heel pain, serious illnesses in children and heel problems.
  • Latest improved material We are committed to becoming the best provider of foot care products. Based on feedback from our customers, we have updated these heel cups. High-density gel pads provide maximum shock absorption and reduce muscle fatigue in the feet, knees and lower back.
  • All-Day Comfort These heel cups are made from breathable fabric and padded for all-day comfort. Durable gel and soft fabric, moisture resistant, provide ventilation and reduce unpleasant sensations; Adjustable, self-adhesive and non-slip, protect your feet better.
  • Adjustable Design The heel spur bandage helps you better absorb shock when walking and makes walking more comfortable. And attached with Velcro, it is adjustable so that it adapts perfectly to any shape.
  • Reusable heel protectors for shoes are easy to clean with warm water and soap. If the heel spur insoles are dirty, you can wash heel protectors with warm water and soap and let them dry before reuse.

Buy with confidence as this product comes with 18 months full local warranty in Australia & New Zealand (unless otherwise stated in the overview).

This product also comes with the benefits of the CocoonPower Warranty. For further details please read our Warranty Guidelines.

You can also purchase 3 Year Extended Care. If you are interested please see our Extended Care Information.