Enjoy free Australia-wide shipping on all orders this month

{"id":8853601550561,"title":"Physix Gear foot bandage metatarsal immediate pain relief for flat feet, splay feet, heel spurs, plantar fasciitis foot bandage midfoot with arch support flat foot insoles BEIGE M","handle":"physix-gear-foot-bandage-metatarsal-immediate-pain-relief-for-flat-feet-splay-feet-heel-spurs-plantar-fasciitis-foot-bandage-midfoot-with-arch-support-flat-foot-insoles-beige-m","description":"\u003ch3\u003ePhysix Gear foot bandage metatarsal immediate pain relief for flat feet, splay feet, heel spurs, plantar fasciitis foot bandage midfoot with arch support flatfoot insoles BEIGE M\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eProduct description Because your feet deserve it! If you are because of\nIf your freedom of movement is restricted by foot pain, then this is the case\nPhysix Gear medial foot bandage Your new secret weapon!The Physix Gear medial foot bandage\nSupport for plantar fasciitis provides immediate, effective and long-lasting\nPain relief, without much effort. A new feeling of jointness that will change your life\nwill!We are a small family business, and you, our Physix Gear-\nCustomers are always at the center of everything we do. Our joints\nSupport bandage relieves stabbing foot pain by increasing blood circulation,\nReduced swelling and faster muscle regeneration\nsupported.Washing instructions: Hand wash recommended\n(Machine washable) Air dry recommended (tumble dry on low setting\nOK)Mild detergentWarm water OKDo not dry cleanDo not bleachDo not bleach\nironing General information Plantar fasciitis, fallen arches, low or high arches,\nFlat feet, tendonitis, arthritis, heel spurs\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2025-03-02T03:11:18+11:00","created_at":"2025-02-19T02:20:30+11:00","vendor":"Physix Gear Sport","type":"Feet","tags":["healthDE_Feb2025"],"price":16600,"price_min":16600,"price_max":16600,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":46176105660641,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"de-B086R4N122","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Physix Gear foot bandage metatarsal immediate pain relief for flat feet, splay feet, heel spurs, plantar fasciitis foot bandage midfoot with arch support flat foot insoles BEIGE M","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":16600,"weight":700,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"M-BEIGE-ARCH-NEWUK","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[],"quantity_rule":{"min":1,"max":null,"increment":1}}],"images":["\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B086R4N122.jpg?v=1775786831","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/61A0yEKdIGL.jpg?v=1739892033","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71x8hxokSwL.jpg?v=1739892033","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81YyEpB7A3L.jpg?v=1739892033","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71qlJvWXJKS.jpg?v=1739892034","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71ZlR9XN7JL.jpg?v=1739892033","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/61l3esqygaL.jpg?v=1739892033","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/715Begzfd9L.jpg?v=1739892033"],"featured_image":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B086R4N122.jpg?v=1775786831","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"[Australia] - Physix Gear foot bandage metatarsal immediate pain relief for flat feet, splay feet, heel spurs, plantar fasciitis foot bandage midfoot with arch support flat foot insoles BEIGE M ","id":36613544476897,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.2,"height":1000,"width":1200,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B086R4N122.jpg?v=1775786831"},"aspect_ratio":1.2,"height":1000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B086R4N122.jpg?v=1775786831","width":1200},{"alt":"[Australia] - Physix Gear foot bandage metatarsal immediate pain relief for flat feet, splay feet, heel spurs, plantar fasciitis foot bandage midfoot with arch support flat foot insoles BEIGE M ","id":36613544509665,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1000,"width":1000,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/61A0yEKdIGL.jpg?v=1739892033"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/61A0yEKdIGL.jpg?v=1739892033","width":1000},{"alt":"[Australia] - Physix Gear foot bandage metatarsal immediate pain relief for flat feet, splay feet, heel spurs, plantar fasciitis foot bandage midfoot with arch support flat foot insoles BEIGE M ","id":36613544542433,"position":3,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.181,"height":1270,"width":1500,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71x8hxokSwL.jpg?v=1739892033"},"aspect_ratio":1.181,"height":1270,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71x8hxokSwL.jpg?v=1739892033","width":1500},{"alt":"[Australia] - Physix Gear foot bandage metatarsal immediate pain relief for flat feet, splay feet, heel spurs, plantar fasciitis foot bandage midfoot with arch support flat foot insoles BEIGE M ","id":36613544575201,"position":4,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.338,"height":1912,"width":2559,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81YyEpB7A3L.jpg?v=1739892033"},"aspect_ratio":1.338,"height":1912,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81YyEpB7A3L.jpg?v=1739892033","width":2559},{"alt":"[Australia] - Physix Gear foot bandage metatarsal immediate pain relief for flat feet, splay feet, heel spurs, plantar fasciitis foot bandage midfoot with arch support flat foot insoles BEIGE M ","id":36613544607969,"position":5,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1280,"width":1280,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71qlJvWXJKS.jpg?v=1739892034"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1280,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71qlJvWXJKS.jpg?v=1739892034","width":1280},{"alt":"[Australia] - Physix Gear foot bandage metatarsal immediate pain relief for flat feet, splay feet, heel spurs, plantar fasciitis foot bandage midfoot with arch support flat foot insoles BEIGE M ","id":36613544673505,"position":6,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.2,"height":1000,"width":1200,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71ZlR9XN7JL.jpg?v=1739892033"},"aspect_ratio":1.2,"height":1000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71ZlR9XN7JL.jpg?v=1739892033","width":1200},{"alt":"[Australia] - Physix Gear foot bandage metatarsal immediate pain relief for flat feet, splay feet, heel spurs, plantar fasciitis foot bandage midfoot with arch support flat foot insoles BEIGE M ","id":36613544706273,"position":7,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.2,"height":1000,"width":1200,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/61l3esqygaL.jpg?v=1739892033"},"aspect_ratio":1.2,"height":1000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/61l3esqygaL.jpg?v=1739892033","width":1200},{"alt":"[Australia] - Physix Gear foot bandage metatarsal immediate pain relief for flat feet, splay feet, heel spurs, plantar fasciitis foot bandage midfoot with arch support flat foot insoles BEIGE M ","id":36613544739041,"position":8,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.2,"height":1000,"width":1200,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/715Begzfd9L.jpg?v=1739892033"},"aspect_ratio":1.2,"height":1000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/715Begzfd9L.jpg?v=1739892033","width":1200}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ch3\u003ePhysix Gear foot bandage metatarsal immediate pain relief for flat feet, splay feet, heel spurs, plantar fasciitis foot bandage midfoot with arch support flatfoot insoles BEIGE M\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eProduct description Because your feet deserve it! If you are because of\nIf your freedom of movement is restricted by foot pain, then this is the case\nPhysix Gear medial foot bandage Your new secret weapon!The Physix Gear medial foot bandage\nSupport for plantar fasciitis provides immediate, effective and long-lasting\nPain relief, without much effort. A new feeling of jointness that will change your life\nwill!We are a small family business, and you, our Physix Gear-\nCustomers are always at the center of everything we do. Our joints\nSupport bandage relieves stabbing foot pain by increasing blood circulation,\nReduced swelling and faster muscle regeneration\nsupported.Washing instructions: Hand wash recommended\n(Machine washable) Air dry recommended (tumble dry on low setting\nOK)Mild detergentWarm water OKDo not dry cleanDo not bleachDo not bleach\nironing General information Plantar fasciitis, fallen arches, low or high arches,\nFlat feet, tendonitis, arthritis, heel spurs\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}

Physix Gear foot bandage metatarsal immediate pain relief for flat feet, splay feet, heel spurs, plantar fasciitis foot bandage midfoot with arch support flat foot insoles BEIGE M

In Stock. Leaves warehouse within 2 - 3 business days

$166.00 AUD
Maximum quantity available reached.
Free Shipping Australia Wide
100% Safe & Secure Checkout
100 Days Return Policy *
1 Year Warranty *

Physix Gear foot bandage metatarsal immediate pain relief for flat feet, splay feet, heel spurs, plantar fasciitis foot bandage midfoot with arch support flatfoot insoles BEIGE M

Product description Because your feet deserve it! If you are because of If your freedom of movement is restricted by foot pain, then this is the case Physix Gear medial foot bandage Your new secret weapon!The Physix Gear medial foot bandage Support for plantar fasciitis provides immediate, effective and long-lasting Pain relief, without much effort. A new feeling of jointness that will change your life will!We are a small family business, and you, our Physix Gear- Customers are always at the center of everything we do. Our joints Support bandage relieves stabbing foot pain by increasing blood circulation, Reduced swelling and faster muscle regeneration supported.Washing instructions: Hand wash recommended (Machine washable) Air dry recommended (tumble dry on low setting OK)Mild detergentWarm water OKDo not dry cleanDo not bleachDo not bleach ironing General information Plantar fasciitis, fallen arches, low or high arches, Flat feet, tendonitis, arthritis, heel spurs

Product Features

Buy with confidence as this product comes with 18 months full local warranty in Australia & New Zealand (unless otherwise stated in the overview).

This product also comes with the benefits of the CocoonPower Warranty. For further details please read our Warranty Guidelines.

You can also purchase 3 Year Extended Care. If you are interested please see our Extended Care Information.