Enjoy free Australia-wide shipping on all orders this month

{"id":7914967728353,"title":"Pedimend™ Fallen Arches Foot Drop Support Strap | Planter Fasciitis Orthopedic Insoles | Arthritis Footwear | Athletes Foot | Runners Foot Care | Metatarsalgia Socks","handle":"pedimend™-fallen-arches-foot-drop-support-strap-planter-fasciitis-orthopedic-insoles-arthritis-footwear-athletes-foot-runners-foot-care-metatarsalgia-socks","description":"\u003ch3\u003ePedimend™ Fallen Arches Foot Drop Support Strap | Planter Fasciitis Orthopedic Insoles | Arthritis Footwear | Athletes Foot | Runners Foot Care | Metatarsalgia Socks\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003ePedimend Fallen Arches Foot Drop Support Strap | Planter Fasciitis Orthopedic\nInsoles | Arthritis Footwear | Athletes Foot | Runners Foot Care |\nMetatarsalgia SocksSold as a pair.Designed specifically to combat plantar\nfasciitis.Supports weak and fallen arches.Relieve foot pain and\ndiscomfort.Provides upward compression to the arch.IDEAL\nFOR:AthletesRunnersFoot and leg painPlantar Fascial FibromatosisFlat\nFeetFallen ArchesDorsalTailor's BunionFoot PronationHeel PainFEATURES:Takes\naway pressure from the medial arches by holding them in the correct anatomical\nposition.Lifts Plantar Fascia tissue, the band of connective tissue that\nmaintains the arch, to help relieve arch and heel pain.Targeted support\nreduces stress to the arch region and alleviates inflammation.Velcro Closure\nfor easy application and fitting.Contoured design fits in most shoes.WHICH\nSIZE DO I NEED?One Size Fits Most.PRODUCT CARE:The life of the product is\naffected by its care, use and activity level.Apply to clean and dry foot.Hand\nwash with warm water and mild soap.Air dry the product.Give regular breaks to\nyour feet by taking the product off to clean perspiration.\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n \u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n \u003cli\u003e1 Pair (2 Pieces) per package\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eSupports weak and fallen arches\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eRelieve foot pain and discomfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eProvides upward compression to the arch\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eDesigned specifically to combat plantar fasciitis\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr class=\"py-vbody\" style=\"display: none\"\u003e\n\n\n","published_at":"2022-11-23T06:03:03+11:00","created_at":"2022-11-23T06:03:10+11:00","vendor":"Pedimend","type":"","tags":["health_UK_2022"],"price":10400,"price_min":10400,"price_max":10400,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":43565106626785,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"uk-B075DJFB42","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Pedimend™ Fallen Arches Foot Drop Support Strap | Planter Fasciitis Orthopedic Insoles | Arthritis Footwear | Athletes Foot | Runners Foot Care | Metatarsalgia Socks","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":10400,"weight":40,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":null,"barcode":"766239863136","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[],"quantity_rule":{"min":1,"max":null,"increment":1}}],"images":["\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/uk-B075DJFB42.jpg?v=1669774563","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/41lUnnrgFlL.jpg?v=1669143790","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61jZs2gWWnL.jpg?v=1669143790","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/31gamHAbs3L.jpg?v=1669143790","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61jjcXmFz-L.jpg?v=1669143790","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/41leAuCIqOS.jpg?v=1669143790","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71UAFNAxdfS.jpg?v=1669143790"],"featured_image":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/uk-B075DJFB42.jpg?v=1669774563","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"[Australia] - Pedimend™ Fallen Arches Foot Drop Support Strap | Planter Fasciitis Orthopedic Insoles | Arthritis Footwear | Athletes Foot | Runners Foot Care | Metatarsalgia Socks ","id":31515343290593,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.316,"height":1140,"width":1500,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/uk-B075DJFB42.jpg?v=1669774563"},"aspect_ratio":1.316,"height":1140,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/uk-B075DJFB42.jpg?v=1669774563","width":1500},{"alt":"[Australia] - Pedimend™ Fallen Arches Foot Drop Support Strap | Planter Fasciitis Orthopedic Insoles | Arthritis Footwear | Athletes Foot | Runners Foot Care | Metatarsalgia Socks ","id":31460568367329,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/41lUnnrgFlL.jpg?v=1669143790"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/41lUnnrgFlL.jpg?v=1669143790","width":500},{"alt":"[Australia] - Pedimend™ Fallen Arches Foot Drop Support Strap | Planter Fasciitis Orthopedic Insoles | Arthritis Footwear | Athletes Foot | Runners Foot Care | Metatarsalgia Socks ","id":31460568400097,"position":3,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1000,"width":1000,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61jZs2gWWnL.jpg?v=1669143790"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61jZs2gWWnL.jpg?v=1669143790","width":1000},{"alt":"[Australia] - Pedimend™ Fallen Arches Foot Drop Support Strap | Planter Fasciitis Orthopedic Insoles | Arthritis Footwear | Athletes Foot | Runners Foot Care | Metatarsalgia Socks ","id":31460568432865,"position":4,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.319,"height":379,"width":500,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/31gamHAbs3L.jpg?v=1669143790"},"aspect_ratio":1.319,"height":379,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/31gamHAbs3L.jpg?v=1669143790","width":500},{"alt":"[Australia] - Pedimend™ Fallen Arches Foot Drop Support Strap | Planter Fasciitis Orthopedic Insoles | Arthritis Footwear | Athletes Foot | Runners Foot Care | Metatarsalgia Socks ","id":31460568465633,"position":5,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.407,"height":1000,"width":1407,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61jjcXmFz-L.jpg?v=1669143790"},"aspect_ratio":1.407,"height":1000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61jjcXmFz-L.jpg?v=1669143790","width":1407},{"alt":"[Australia] - Pedimend™ Fallen Arches Foot Drop Support Strap | Planter Fasciitis Orthopedic Insoles | Arthritis Footwear | Athletes Foot | Runners Foot Care | Metatarsalgia Socks ","id":31460568498401,"position":6,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/41leAuCIqOS.jpg?v=1669143790"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/41leAuCIqOS.jpg?v=1669143790","width":500},{"alt":"[Australia] - Pedimend™ Fallen Arches Foot Drop Support Strap | Planter Fasciitis Orthopedic Insoles | Arthritis Footwear | Athletes Foot | Runners Foot Care | Metatarsalgia Socks ","id":31460568531169,"position":7,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.316,"height":1140,"width":1500,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71UAFNAxdfS.jpg?v=1669143790"},"aspect_ratio":1.316,"height":1140,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71UAFNAxdfS.jpg?v=1669143790","width":1500}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ch3\u003ePedimend™ Fallen Arches Foot Drop Support Strap | Planter Fasciitis Orthopedic Insoles | Arthritis Footwear | Athletes Foot | Runners Foot Care | Metatarsalgia Socks\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003ePedimend Fallen Arches Foot Drop Support Strap | Planter Fasciitis Orthopedic\nInsoles | Arthritis Footwear | Athletes Foot | Runners Foot Care |\nMetatarsalgia SocksSold as a pair.Designed specifically to combat plantar\nfasciitis.Supports weak and fallen arches.Relieve foot pain and\ndiscomfort.Provides upward compression to the arch.IDEAL\nFOR:AthletesRunnersFoot and leg painPlantar Fascial FibromatosisFlat\nFeetFallen ArchesDorsalTailor's BunionFoot PronationHeel PainFEATURES:Takes\naway pressure from the medial arches by holding them in the correct anatomical\nposition.Lifts Plantar Fascia tissue, the band of connective tissue that\nmaintains the arch, to help relieve arch and heel pain.Targeted support\nreduces stress to the arch region and alleviates inflammation.Velcro Closure\nfor easy application and fitting.Contoured design fits in most shoes.WHICH\nSIZE DO I NEED?One Size Fits Most.PRODUCT CARE:The life of the product is\naffected by its care, use and activity level.Apply to clean and dry foot.Hand\nwash with warm water and mild soap.Air dry the product.Give regular breaks to\nyour feet by taking the product off to clean perspiration.\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n \u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n \u003cli\u003e1 Pair (2 Pieces) per package\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eSupports weak and fallen arches\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eRelieve foot pain and discomfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eProvides upward compression to the arch\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eDesigned specifically to combat plantar fasciitis\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr class=\"py-vbody\" style=\"display: none\"\u003e\n\n\n"}

Pedimend™ Fallen Arches Foot Drop Support Strap | Planter Fasciitis Orthopedic Insoles | Arthritis Footwear | Athletes Foot | Runners Foot Care | Metatarsalgia Socks

In Stock. Leaves warehouse within 2 - 3 business days

$104.00 AUD
Maximum quantity available reached.
Free Shipping Australia Wide
100% Safe & Secure Checkout
100 Days Return Policy *
1 Year Warranty *

Pedimend™ Fallen Arches Foot Drop Support Strap | Planter Fasciitis Orthopedic Insoles | Arthritis Footwear | Athletes Foot | Runners Foot Care | Metatarsalgia Socks

Pedimend Fallen Arches Foot Drop Support Strap | Planter Fasciitis Orthopedic Insoles | Arthritis Footwear | Athletes Foot | Runners Foot Care | Metatarsalgia SocksSold as a pair.Designed specifically to combat plantar fasciitis.Supports weak and fallen arches.Relieve foot pain and discomfort.Provides upward compression to the arch.IDEAL FOR:AthletesRunnersFoot and leg painPlantar Fascial FibromatosisFlat FeetFallen ArchesDorsalTailor's BunionFoot PronationHeel PainFEATURES:Takes away pressure from the medial arches by holding them in the correct anatomical position.Lifts Plantar Fascia tissue, the band of connective tissue that maintains the arch, to help relieve arch and heel pain.Targeted support reduces stress to the arch region and alleviates inflammation.Velcro Closure for easy application and fitting.Contoured design fits in most shoes.WHICH SIZE DO I NEED?One Size Fits Most.PRODUCT CARE:The life of the product is affected by its care, use and activity level.Apply to clean and dry foot.Hand wash with warm water and mild soap.Air dry the product.Give regular breaks to your feet by taking the product off to clean perspiration.

Product Features

  • 1 Pair (2 Pieces) per package
  • Supports weak and fallen arches
  • Relieve foot pain and discomfort
  • Provides upward compression to the arch
  • Designed specifically to combat plantar fasciitis

Buy with confidence as this product comes with 18 months full local warranty in Australia & New Zealand (unless otherwise stated in the overview).

This product also comes with the benefits of the CocoonPower Warranty. For further details please read our Warranty Guidelines.

You can also purchase 3 Year Extended Care. If you are interested please see our Extended Care Information.