Enjoy free Australia-wide shipping on all orders this month

{"id":7860153254113,"title":"MagnetRX® Magnetic Therapy Shoe Insoles - Gel Comfort Magnetic Shoe Inserts with Magnets - Foot Orthotics Magnetic Insoles for Plantar Fasciitis \u0026 Pain Relief (Men’s: US 7-12 \/ EU 41-46) Men’s: US 7-12 \/ EU 41-46","handle":"magnetrx®-magnetic-therapy-shoe-insoles-gel-comfort-magnetic-shoe-inserts-with-magnets-foot-orthotics-magnetic-insoles-for-plantar-fasciitis-pain-relief-men-s-us-7-12-eu-41-46-men-s-us-7-12-eu-41-46","description":"\u003ch3\u003eMagnetRX® Magnetic Therapy Shoe Insoles - Gel Comfort Magnetic Shoe Inserts with Magnets - Foot Orthotics Magnetic Insoles for Plantar Fasciitis \u0026amp; Pain Relief (Men’s: US 7-12 \/ EU 41-46)\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eThe Trusted Name in Magnetic Therapy Products POWERFUL\nMAGNETIC THERAPY Super Strength 4,200 Gauss Rare Earth Neodymium Magnets Our\nsuperior magnetic technology has allowed us to design the most powerful\nhealing magnets on the market, significantly stronger than the magnetic\ninsoles from other sellers. PURE, EFFECTIVE \u0026amp; NON-INVASIVE RELIEF Magnetic\ntherapy is a natural alternative medicine used by millions of individuals to\nhelp with: Alleviation of Aches and Pains Reducing Inflammation Improving\nBlood Circulation Reduce Sore \u0026amp; Stiff Muscles FAST-ACTING SPOT THERAPY Our\nMagnetRX shoe insoles can be a great natural healing therapy to stimulate\nacupressure points and target aches in the feet, toes, ankle, legs, and other\nmuscles. Read more MagnetRX Magnetic Acupressure Patches MagnetRX Magnetic\nTherapy Knee Compression Sleeve MagnetRX Ultra Strength Magnetic Anklet\nMagnetRX Ultra Strength Magnetic Anklet MagnetRX Men's Ultra Strength Magnetic\nTherapy Bracelet (Classic) MagnetRX Titanium Magnetic Therapy Necklace Gender\nUnisex Unisex Men Women Men Unisex Rare Earth Neodymium Magnets 20 17 48 34 48\n55 Hypoallergenic ✓ ✓ ✓ ✓ ✓ ✓ Non-Invasive \u0026amp; Effective Relief ✓ ✓ ✓ ✓ ✓ ✓\nPremium Materials Cotton Adhesive Plasters Soft Elastic \u0026amp; Breathable\nCompression Fabric Titanium Titanium 316L Stainless Steel Titanium\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n \u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eSUPERIOR MAGNETIC THERAPY Each MagnetRX magnetic shoe insert has 6 powerful neodymium magnets (4,200 gauss each) embedded in the soft gel sole. These super magnets are strategically positioned to stimulate reflexology points and are bio-north (-) facing the body. Magnet therapy is an effective alternative medicine used for centuries to promote pain relief, reduce inflammation, improve circulation, and balance positive energy!\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003ePREMIUM QUALITY Engineered with high performance gel that is shock absorbing and designed to form to your feet and provide optimal arch support for superb comfort! The top layer of fabric is soft, breathable, and helps sustain optimum hygiene levels for your feet. Designed to offer powerful magnetic therapy to your feet without you even knowing the magnets are in your shoes!\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003ePAIN RELIEF \u0026amp; COMFORT Magnetic therapy shoe insoles are commonly used by people suffering from foot \u0026amp; heel pain, plantar fasciitis, stiff or sore muscles, back distress, overpronation, poor circulation, and other common conditions that are caused by repeated overuse or injury of feet. These magnetic gel insoles are great for anyone who works on their feet all day, or spends many hours standing.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eTRIM TO FIT MULTIPLE SIZES Our magnetic shoe insoles are available in two size options: Mens (US 7-12) \u0026amp; Womens (US 5-10). Use scissors to trim the magnetic inserts to fit your shoes in just a few minutes. Instructions are on the packaging and insoles have imprinted size guidelines for cutting. The magnetic insoles may be worn in any type of shoes, boots or slippers (or buy extra pairs to have in each).\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eMONEY BACK GUARANTEE MagnetRX is the trusted name in magnetic therapy products. Dont be fooled by cheap products made with ineffective magnets. If you are not completely satisfied with your purchase, simply contact us and we will give you a full refund. You have nothing to lose, grab yours today!\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr class=\"py-vbody\" style=\"display: none\"\u003e\n\n\n","published_at":"2022-10-03T05:08:08+11:00","created_at":"2022-10-03T05:08:13+11:00","vendor":"MagnetRX","type":"Insoles","tags":["health_2022"],"price":19925,"price_min":19925,"price_max":19925,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":43382279438561,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"B08FBN1W1C","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"MagnetRX® Magnetic Therapy Shoe Insoles - Gel Comfort Magnetic Shoe Inserts with Magnets - Foot Orthotics Magnetic Insoles for Plantar Fasciitis \u0026 Pain Relief (Men’s: US 7-12 \/ EU 41-46) Men’s: US 7-12 \/ EU 41-46","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":19925,"weight":270,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":null,"barcode":null,"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[],"quantity_rule":{"min":1,"max":null,"increment":1}}],"images":["\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B08FBN1W1C.jpg?v=1669901875","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81oPcvSi_wL.jpg?v=1664734094","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81vu0LgngrL.jpg?v=1664734094","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81ofv5C4NSL.jpg?v=1664734094"],"featured_image":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B08FBN1W1C.jpg?v=1669901875","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"[Australia] - MagnetRX® Magnetic Therapy Shoe Insoles - Gel Comfort Magnetic Shoe Inserts with Magnets - Foot Orthotics Magnetic Insoles for Plantar Fasciitis \u0026 Pain Relief (Men’s: US 7-12 \/ EU 41-46) Men’s: US 7-12 \/ EU 41-46 ","id":31533351141601,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"width":2000,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B08FBN1W1C.jpg?v=1669901875"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B08FBN1W1C.jpg?v=1669901875","width":2000},{"alt":"[Australia] - MagnetRX® Magnetic Therapy Shoe Insoles - Gel Comfort Magnetic Shoe Inserts with Magnets - Foot Orthotics Magnetic Insoles for Plantar Fasciitis \u0026 Pain Relief (Men’s: US 7-12 \/ EU 41-46) Men’s: US 7-12 \/ EU 41-46 ","id":31021836665057,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"width":2000,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81oPcvSi_wL.jpg?v=1664734094"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81oPcvSi_wL.jpg?v=1664734094","width":2000},{"alt":"[Australia] - MagnetRX® Magnetic Therapy Shoe Insoles - Gel Comfort Magnetic Shoe Inserts with Magnets - Foot Orthotics Magnetic Insoles for Plantar Fasciitis \u0026 Pain Relief (Men’s: US 7-12 \/ EU 41-46) Men’s: US 7-12 \/ EU 41-46 ","id":31021836697825,"position":3,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"width":2000,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81vu0LgngrL.jpg?v=1664734094"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81vu0LgngrL.jpg?v=1664734094","width":2000},{"alt":"[Australia] - MagnetRX® Magnetic Therapy Shoe Insoles - Gel Comfort Magnetic Shoe Inserts with Magnets - Foot Orthotics Magnetic Insoles for Plantar Fasciitis \u0026 Pain Relief (Men’s: US 7-12 \/ EU 41-46) Men’s: US 7-12 \/ EU 41-46 ","id":31021836730593,"position":4,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"width":2000,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81ofv5C4NSL.jpg?v=1664734094"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81ofv5C4NSL.jpg?v=1664734094","width":2000}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ch3\u003eMagnetRX® Magnetic Therapy Shoe Insoles - Gel Comfort Magnetic Shoe Inserts with Magnets - Foot Orthotics Magnetic Insoles for Plantar Fasciitis \u0026amp; Pain Relief (Men’s: US 7-12 \/ EU 41-46)\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eThe Trusted Name in Magnetic Therapy Products POWERFUL\nMAGNETIC THERAPY Super Strength 4,200 Gauss Rare Earth Neodymium Magnets Our\nsuperior magnetic technology has allowed us to design the most powerful\nhealing magnets on the market, significantly stronger than the magnetic\ninsoles from other sellers. PURE, EFFECTIVE \u0026amp; NON-INVASIVE RELIEF Magnetic\ntherapy is a natural alternative medicine used by millions of individuals to\nhelp with: Alleviation of Aches and Pains Reducing Inflammation Improving\nBlood Circulation Reduce Sore \u0026amp; Stiff Muscles FAST-ACTING SPOT THERAPY Our\nMagnetRX shoe insoles can be a great natural healing therapy to stimulate\nacupressure points and target aches in the feet, toes, ankle, legs, and other\nmuscles. Read more MagnetRX Magnetic Acupressure Patches MagnetRX Magnetic\nTherapy Knee Compression Sleeve MagnetRX Ultra Strength Magnetic Anklet\nMagnetRX Ultra Strength Magnetic Anklet MagnetRX Men's Ultra Strength Magnetic\nTherapy Bracelet (Classic) MagnetRX Titanium Magnetic Therapy Necklace Gender\nUnisex Unisex Men Women Men Unisex Rare Earth Neodymium Magnets 20 17 48 34 48\n55 Hypoallergenic ✓ ✓ ✓ ✓ ✓ ✓ Non-Invasive \u0026amp; Effective Relief ✓ ✓ ✓ ✓ ✓ ✓\nPremium Materials Cotton Adhesive Plasters Soft Elastic \u0026amp; Breathable\nCompression Fabric Titanium Titanium 316L Stainless Steel Titanium\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n \u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eSUPERIOR MAGNETIC THERAPY Each MagnetRX magnetic shoe insert has 6 powerful neodymium magnets (4,200 gauss each) embedded in the soft gel sole. These super magnets are strategically positioned to stimulate reflexology points and are bio-north (-) facing the body. Magnet therapy is an effective alternative medicine used for centuries to promote pain relief, reduce inflammation, improve circulation, and balance positive energy!\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003ePREMIUM QUALITY Engineered with high performance gel that is shock absorbing and designed to form to your feet and provide optimal arch support for superb comfort! The top layer of fabric is soft, breathable, and helps sustain optimum hygiene levels for your feet. Designed to offer powerful magnetic therapy to your feet without you even knowing the magnets are in your shoes!\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003ePAIN RELIEF \u0026amp; COMFORT Magnetic therapy shoe insoles are commonly used by people suffering from foot \u0026amp; heel pain, plantar fasciitis, stiff or sore muscles, back distress, overpronation, poor circulation, and other common conditions that are caused by repeated overuse or injury of feet. These magnetic gel insoles are great for anyone who works on their feet all day, or spends many hours standing.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eTRIM TO FIT MULTIPLE SIZES Our magnetic shoe insoles are available in two size options: Mens (US 7-12) \u0026amp; Womens (US 5-10). Use scissors to trim the magnetic inserts to fit your shoes in just a few minutes. Instructions are on the packaging and insoles have imprinted size guidelines for cutting. The magnetic insoles may be worn in any type of shoes, boots or slippers (or buy extra pairs to have in each).\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eMONEY BACK GUARANTEE MagnetRX is the trusted name in magnetic therapy products. Dont be fooled by cheap products made with ineffective magnets. If you are not completely satisfied with your purchase, simply contact us and we will give you a full refund. You have nothing to lose, grab yours today!\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr class=\"py-vbody\" style=\"display: none\"\u003e\n\n\n"}

MagnetRX® Magnetic Therapy Shoe Insoles - Gel Comfort Magnetic Shoe Inserts with Magnets - Foot Orthotics Magnetic Insoles for Plantar Fasciitis & Pain Relief (Men’s: US 7-12 / EU 41-46) Men’s: US 7-12 / EU 41-46

In Stock. Leaves warehouse within 2 - 3 business days

$199.25 AUD
Maximum quantity available reached.
Free Shipping Australia Wide
100% Safe & Secure Checkout
100 Days Return Policy *
1 Year Warranty *

MagnetRX® Magnetic Therapy Shoe Insoles - Gel Comfort Magnetic Shoe Inserts with Magnets - Foot Orthotics Magnetic Insoles for Plantar Fasciitis & Pain Relief (Men’s: US 7-12 / EU 41-46)

The Trusted Name in Magnetic Therapy Products POWERFUL MAGNETIC THERAPY Super Strength 4,200 Gauss Rare Earth Neodymium Magnets Our superior magnetic technology has allowed us to design the most powerful healing magnets on the market, significantly stronger than the magnetic insoles from other sellers. PURE, EFFECTIVE & NON-INVASIVE RELIEF Magnetic therapy is a natural alternative medicine used by millions of individuals to help with: Alleviation of Aches and Pains Reducing Inflammation Improving Blood Circulation Reduce Sore & Stiff Muscles FAST-ACTING SPOT THERAPY Our MagnetRX shoe insoles can be a great natural healing therapy to stimulate acupressure points and target aches in the feet, toes, ankle, legs, and other muscles. Read more MagnetRX Magnetic Acupressure Patches MagnetRX Magnetic Therapy Knee Compression Sleeve MagnetRX Ultra Strength Magnetic Anklet MagnetRX Ultra Strength Magnetic Anklet MagnetRX Men's Ultra Strength Magnetic Therapy Bracelet (Classic) MagnetRX Titanium Magnetic Therapy Necklace Gender Unisex Unisex Men Women Men Unisex Rare Earth Neodymium Magnets 20 17 48 34 48 55 Hypoallergenic ✓ ✓ ✓ ✓ ✓ ✓ Non-Invasive & Effective Relief ✓ ✓ ✓ ✓ ✓ ✓ Premium Materials Cotton Adhesive Plasters Soft Elastic & Breathable Compression Fabric Titanium Titanium 316L Stainless Steel Titanium

Product Features

  • SUPERIOR MAGNETIC THERAPY Each MagnetRX magnetic shoe insert has 6 powerful neodymium magnets (4,200 gauss each) embedded in the soft gel sole. These super magnets are strategically positioned to stimulate reflexology points and are bio-north (-) facing the body. Magnet therapy is an effective alternative medicine used for centuries to promote pain relief, reduce inflammation, improve circulation, and balance positive energy!
  • PREMIUM QUALITY Engineered with high performance gel that is shock absorbing and designed to form to your feet and provide optimal arch support for superb comfort! The top layer of fabric is soft, breathable, and helps sustain optimum hygiene levels for your feet. Designed to offer powerful magnetic therapy to your feet without you even knowing the magnets are in your shoes!
  • PAIN RELIEF & COMFORT Magnetic therapy shoe insoles are commonly used by people suffering from foot & heel pain, plantar fasciitis, stiff or sore muscles, back distress, overpronation, poor circulation, and other common conditions that are caused by repeated overuse or injury of feet. These magnetic gel insoles are great for anyone who works on their feet all day, or spends many hours standing.
  • TRIM TO FIT MULTIPLE SIZES Our magnetic shoe insoles are available in two size options: Mens (US 7-12) & Womens (US 5-10). Use scissors to trim the magnetic inserts to fit your shoes in just a few minutes. Instructions are on the packaging and insoles have imprinted size guidelines for cutting. The magnetic insoles may be worn in any type of shoes, boots or slippers (or buy extra pairs to have in each).
  • MONEY BACK GUARANTEE MagnetRX is the trusted name in magnetic therapy products. Dont be fooled by cheap products made with ineffective magnets. If you are not completely satisfied with your purchase, simply contact us and we will give you a full refund. You have nothing to lose, grab yours today!

Buy with confidence as this product comes with 18 months full local warranty in Australia & New Zealand (unless otherwise stated in the overview).

This product also comes with the benefits of the CocoonPower Warranty. For further details please read our Warranty Guidelines.

You can also purchase 3 Year Extended Care. If you are interested please see our Extended Care Information.