Enjoy free Australia-wide shipping on all orders this month

{"id":8855354212577,"title":"Magnetic massage insoles, healthy and breathable foot acupoint massage insoles magnetic - suitable for everyday use acupressure shoe insoles - promote blood circulation - relieve fatigue 43-44 transparent","handle":"magnetic-massage-insoles-healthy-and-breathable-foot-acupoint-massage-insoles-magnetic-suitable-for-everyday-use-acupressure-shoe-insoles-promote-blood-circulation-relieve-fatigue-43-44-transparent","description":"\u003ch3\u003eMagnetic massage insoles, healthy and breathable foot acupoint massage insoles magnetic - suitable for everyday use acupressure shoe insoles - promote blood circulation - relieve fatigue\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eGeneral Information Foot Pain Instructions for Use [IO] 1. Open the\nPackaging of the product. 2. Choose the right size for your feet. 3.\nOptional: Cut the insole to the size of your shoe. 4.\nPlace the magnetic massage insoles in your shoes.\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHIGH-QUALITY MATERIAL: Magnetic insoles made of flexible \u0026amp; Soft silicone and magnets against\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHEALTH: Insoles with 60 magnetic massage points. Fully stimulate the acupuncture points on the feet. Reflexology of nodal points helps improve blood circulation and relieve pain\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCOMFORTABLE: Therapy massage shoes are expensive, so use this acupressure insole to improve your health.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFUMASSAGE: When you walk with acupressure insoles, your feet massage themselves. Men and women massage insoles. Depending on the length of the foot, you can cut the appropriate size.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSTRONG MAGNETS: Relax the lumbar muscles and invigorate the spine. Very effective for supportive therapy of chronic lumbar pain and back pain.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2025-03-02T02:41:15+11:00","created_at":"2025-02-21T15:02:31+11:00","vendor":"PURADO","type":"Orthopedic","tags":["healthDE_Feb2025"],"price":17800,"price_min":17800,"price_max":17800,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":46184309915873,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"de-B07MJF1ZGX","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Magnetic massage insoles, healthy and breathable foot acupoint massage insoles magnetic - suitable for everyday use acupressure shoe insoles - promote blood circulation - relieve fatigue 43-44 transparent","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":17800,"weight":700,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":null,"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[],"quantity_rule":{"min":1,"max":null,"increment":1}}],"images":["\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B07MJF1ZGX.jpg?v=1775790126","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71EjctIU6pL.jpg?v=1740110554","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71wrpujShAL.jpg?v=1740110554","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81bat78-idL.jpg?v=1740110554","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71IgBrXvKRL.jpg?v=1740110554","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71GJxBfbXZL.jpg?v=1740110555","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/713mG16YLRL.jpg?v=1740110554","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81tQbrI7pLL.jpg?v=1740110555"],"featured_image":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B07MJF1ZGX.jpg?v=1775790126","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"[Australia] - Magnetic massage insoles, healthy and breathable foot acupoint massage insoles magnetic - suitable for everyday use acupressure shoe insoles - promote blood circulation - relieve fatigue 43-44 transparent ","id":36631796482273,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2560,"width":2560,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B07MJF1ZGX.jpg?v=1775790126"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2560,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B07MJF1ZGX.jpg?v=1775790126","width":2560},{"alt":"[Australia] - Magnetic massage insoles, healthy and breathable foot acupoint massage insoles magnetic - suitable for everyday use acupressure shoe insoles - promote blood circulation - relieve fatigue 43-44 transparent ","id":36631796515041,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1772,"width":1772,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71EjctIU6pL.jpg?v=1740110554"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1772,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71EjctIU6pL.jpg?v=1740110554","width":1772},{"alt":"[Australia] - Magnetic massage insoles, healthy and breathable foot acupoint massage insoles magnetic - suitable for everyday use acupressure shoe insoles - promote blood circulation - relieve fatigue 43-44 transparent ","id":36631796547809,"position":3,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.001,"height":1772,"width":1773,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71wrpujShAL.jpg?v=1740110554"},"aspect_ratio":1.001,"height":1772,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71wrpujShAL.jpg?v=1740110554","width":1773},{"alt":"[Australia] - Magnetic massage insoles, healthy and breathable foot acupoint massage insoles magnetic - suitable for everyday use acupressure shoe insoles - promote blood circulation - relieve fatigue 43-44 transparent ","id":36631796580577,"position":4,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.001,"height":1772,"width":1773,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81bat78-idL.jpg?v=1740110554"},"aspect_ratio":1.001,"height":1772,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81bat78-idL.jpg?v=1740110554","width":1773},{"alt":"[Australia] - Magnetic massage insoles, healthy and breathable foot acupoint massage insoles magnetic - suitable for everyday use acupressure shoe insoles - promote blood circulation - relieve fatigue 43-44 transparent ","id":36631796613345,"position":5,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.001,"height":1772,"width":1773,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71IgBrXvKRL.jpg?v=1740110554"},"aspect_ratio":1.001,"height":1772,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71IgBrXvKRL.jpg?v=1740110554","width":1773},{"alt":"[Australia] - Magnetic massage insoles, healthy and breathable foot acupoint massage insoles magnetic - suitable for everyday use acupressure shoe insoles - promote blood circulation - relieve fatigue 43-44 transparent ","id":36631796646113,"position":6,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.001,"height":1772,"width":1773,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71GJxBfbXZL.jpg?v=1740110555"},"aspect_ratio":1.001,"height":1772,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71GJxBfbXZL.jpg?v=1740110555","width":1773},{"alt":"[Australia] - Magnetic massage insoles, healthy and breathable foot acupoint massage insoles magnetic - suitable for everyday use acupressure shoe insoles - promote blood circulation - relieve fatigue 43-44 transparent ","id":36631796678881,"position":7,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.001,"height":1772,"width":1773,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/713mG16YLRL.jpg?v=1740110554"},"aspect_ratio":1.001,"height":1772,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/713mG16YLRL.jpg?v=1740110554","width":1773},{"alt":"[Australia] - Magnetic massage insoles, healthy and breathable foot acupoint massage insoles magnetic - suitable for everyday use acupressure shoe insoles - promote blood circulation - relieve fatigue 43-44 transparent ","id":36631796744417,"position":8,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2560,"width":2560,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81tQbrI7pLL.jpg?v=1740110555"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2560,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81tQbrI7pLL.jpg?v=1740110555","width":2560}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ch3\u003eMagnetic massage insoles, healthy and breathable foot acupoint massage insoles magnetic - suitable for everyday use acupressure shoe insoles - promote blood circulation - relieve fatigue\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eGeneral Information Foot Pain Instructions for Use [IO] 1. Open the\nPackaging of the product. 2. Choose the right size for your feet. 3.\nOptional: Cut the insole to the size of your shoe. 4.\nPlace the magnetic massage insoles in your shoes.\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHIGH-QUALITY MATERIAL: Magnetic insoles made of flexible \u0026amp; Soft silicone and magnets against\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHEALTH: Insoles with 60 magnetic massage points. Fully stimulate the acupuncture points on the feet. Reflexology of nodal points helps improve blood circulation and relieve pain\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCOMFORTABLE: Therapy massage shoes are expensive, so use this acupressure insole to improve your health.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFUMASSAGE: When you walk with acupressure insoles, your feet massage themselves. Men and women massage insoles. Depending on the length of the foot, you can cut the appropriate size.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSTRONG MAGNETS: Relax the lumbar muscles and invigorate the spine. Very effective for supportive therapy of chronic lumbar pain and back pain.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}

Magnetic massage insoles, healthy and breathable foot acupoint massage insoles magnetic - suitable for everyday use acupressure shoe insoles - promote blood circulation - relieve fatigue 43-44 transparent

In Stock. Leaves warehouse within 2 - 3 business days

$178.00 AUD
Maximum quantity available reached.
Free Shipping Australia Wide
100% Safe & Secure Checkout
100 Days Return Policy *
1 Year Warranty *

Magnetic massage insoles, healthy and breathable foot acupoint massage insoles magnetic - suitable for everyday use acupressure shoe insoles - promote blood circulation - relieve fatigue

General Information Foot Pain Instructions for Use [IO] 1. Open the Packaging of the product. 2. Choose the right size for your feet. 3. Optional: Cut the insole to the size of your shoe. 4. Place the magnetic massage insoles in your shoes.

Product Features

  • HIGH-QUALITY MATERIAL: Magnetic insoles made of flexible & Soft silicone and magnets against
  • HEALTH: Insoles with 60 magnetic massage points. Fully stimulate the acupuncture points on the feet. Reflexology of nodal points helps improve blood circulation and relieve pain
  • COMFORTABLE: Therapy massage shoes are expensive, so use this acupressure insole to improve your health.
  • FUMASSAGE: When you walk with acupressure insoles, your feet massage themselves. Men and women massage insoles. Depending on the length of the foot, you can cut the appropriate size.
  • STRONG MAGNETS: Relax the lumbar muscles and invigorate the spine. Very effective for supportive therapy of chronic lumbar pain and back pain.

Buy with confidence as this product comes with 18 months full local warranty in Australia & New Zealand (unless otherwise stated in the overview).

This product also comes with the benefits of the CocoonPower Warranty. For further details please read our Warranty Guidelines.

You can also purchase 3 Year Extended Care. If you are interested please see our Extended Care Information.