Enjoy free Australia-wide shipping on all orders this month

{"id":8855355293921,"title":"Magnetic insoles, Dwafill acupressure insoles, relieve foot fatigue, acupressure magnetic insoles, promote blood circulation, cuttable, suitable for men and women (S) S (35-39)","handle":"magnetic-insoles-dwafill-acupressure-insoles-relieve-foot-fatigue-acupressure-magnetic-insoles-promote-blood-circulation-cuttable-suitable-for-men-and-women-s-s-35-39","description":"\u003ch3\u003eMagnetic insoles, Dwafill acupressure insoles, relieve foot fatigue, acupressure magnetic insoles, promote blood circulation, cuttable, suitable for men and women (S)\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eShoe insoles orthopedic flat feet, magnetic insoles original,\nSuitable for staying up late, working, standing for long periods of time, magnetic\nacupressure insoles, orthopedic insoles heel spur\nProduct description: 1. Orthopedic insoles have a simple and\nstylish appearance, suitable for daily office and leisure and\nensure comfort and fashion. 2.Acupressure magnetic insoles are lightweight,\neasy to carry and clean as well as for travel and daily use\nsuitable. 3. Magnetic insoles are wear-resistant and durable,\ndo not deform easily, relieve fatigue and are durable\nand effective. Product Specifications: -Product Name: Magnetic Insoles\n-Applicable people: Unisex -Dimensions: 25.5 x 8.2 cm -Code snippet:\n35-39 -Material: EVA+Suede fabric+Magnet -Color: Red -Quantity: 2 pieces\n-Use: orthopedic massage, relieving fatigue,\nHealth promotion package includes: 2x magnetic shoe insoles\nOrthopedic instructions for use: 1. Take the original insole\nout 2. Compare the position of the heel edge of the new insole\nwith the original insole. 3. Determine the required cutting length\nand edge line. 4. Carefully cut along the edge of the mark.\n5. After the cut is completed, remove the original one\nInsole and insert the new insole. Note: 1. Since it\nContains magnets, please consult your doctor before use if\nYou are pregnant, have a pacemaker or metal implants\nhave. 2. When using for the first time, it is recommended to wear time gradually\nto extend and not be too long to avoid discomfort. 3.\nDo not place it under heavy objects or place it high\nTemperatures to avoid damage to the material or a\nTo avoid impairment of magnetism. Service Commitment If you\nIf you have any questions about our acupressure magnetic insoles, please feel free to contact us\ncontact us.\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMassage designAcupressure insoles uses highly elastic EVA heat pressing to conform to the soles of the feet, absorb shock while massaging the feet, relieve fatigue, improve blood circulation and reduce the pressure caused by walking or standing for a long time and improve gait stability.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eExcellent materialOrthopedic insoles use non-slip BK cloth, which is breathable, sweat-absorbent and odorless; Built-in weak magnetic magnets can massage acupuncture points to promote health; Highly elastic EVA material, environmentally friendly, pressure-reducing and durable.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMultiple adjustmentsShoe insoles orthopedic it is suitable for a variety of shoe types and sizes, and can be cut and adjusted to perfectly fit different styles of leather shoes, sports shoes, slippers, flat shoes, boots, etc., bringing you a comfortable experience.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMultiple applicationMagnetic acupressure insoles is suitable for shopping, sports, driving, walking and other occasions, providing comprehensive support and comfort; It is also suitable for work, travel, fitness, outdoor activities and other occasions to meet the needs of different scenes.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWide range of people orthopedic insoles are suitable for all types of people, including professionals who stand for long periods of time, athletes, teachers, frequent wearers of high heels and the elderly who need care, help reduce the load on the feet and improve walking comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2025-03-02T02:41:05+11:00","created_at":"2025-02-21T15:03:26+11:00","vendor":"Dwafill","type":"Orthopedic","tags":["healthDE_Feb2025"],"price":17800,"price_min":17800,"price_max":17800,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":46184315551969,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"de-B0DS5YYF8Y","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Magnetic insoles, Dwafill acupressure insoles, relieve foot fatigue, acupressure magnetic insoles, promote blood circulation, cuttable, suitable for men and women (S) S (35-39)","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":17800,"weight":700,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"EF-CXR01","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[],"quantity_rule":{"min":1,"max":null,"increment":1}}],"images":["\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B0DS5YYF8Y.jpg?v=1775790147","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71rli8sxjIL.jpg?v=1740110609","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71ILj8SVgYL.jpg?v=1740110609","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81K3m0BoDiL.jpg?v=1740110609","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71Y4Fi3UAvL.jpg?v=1740110609","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71r0SDaJNgL.jpg?v=1740110609","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81tP2TydcuL.jpg?v=1740110609","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81oL3tiq1oL.jpg?v=1740110609"],"featured_image":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B0DS5YYF8Y.jpg?v=1775790147","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"[Australia] - Magnetic insoles, Dwafill acupressure insoles, relieve foot fatigue, acupressure magnetic insoles, promote blood circulation, cuttable, suitable for men and women (S) S (35-39) ","id":36631809130721,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B0DS5YYF8Y.jpg?v=1775790147"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B0DS5YYF8Y.jpg?v=1775790147","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - Magnetic insoles, Dwafill acupressure insoles, relieve foot fatigue, acupressure magnetic insoles, promote blood circulation, cuttable, suitable for men and women (S) S (35-39) ","id":36631809163489,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71rli8sxjIL.jpg?v=1740110609"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71rli8sxjIL.jpg?v=1740110609","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - Magnetic insoles, Dwafill acupressure insoles, relieve foot fatigue, acupressure magnetic insoles, promote blood circulation, cuttable, suitable for men and women (S) S (35-39) ","id":36631809196257,"position":3,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71ILj8SVgYL.jpg?v=1740110609"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71ILj8SVgYL.jpg?v=1740110609","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - Magnetic insoles, Dwafill acupressure insoles, relieve foot fatigue, acupressure magnetic insoles, promote blood circulation, cuttable, suitable for men and women (S) S (35-39) ","id":36631809229025,"position":4,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81K3m0BoDiL.jpg?v=1740110609"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81K3m0BoDiL.jpg?v=1740110609","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - Magnetic insoles, Dwafill acupressure insoles, relieve foot fatigue, acupressure magnetic insoles, promote blood circulation, cuttable, suitable for men and women (S) S (35-39) ","id":36631809261793,"position":5,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71Y4Fi3UAvL.jpg?v=1740110609"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71Y4Fi3UAvL.jpg?v=1740110609","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - Magnetic insoles, Dwafill acupressure insoles, relieve foot fatigue, acupressure magnetic insoles, promote blood circulation, cuttable, suitable for men and women (S) S (35-39) ","id":36631809294561,"position":6,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71r0SDaJNgL.jpg?v=1740110609"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71r0SDaJNgL.jpg?v=1740110609","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - Magnetic insoles, Dwafill acupressure insoles, relieve foot fatigue, acupressure magnetic insoles, promote blood circulation, cuttable, suitable for men and women (S) S (35-39) ","id":36631809327329,"position":7,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81tP2TydcuL.jpg?v=1740110609"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81tP2TydcuL.jpg?v=1740110609","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - Magnetic insoles, Dwafill acupressure insoles, relieve foot fatigue, acupressure magnetic insoles, promote blood circulation, cuttable, suitable for men and women (S) S (35-39) ","id":36631809392865,"position":8,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81oL3tiq1oL.jpg?v=1740110609"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81oL3tiq1oL.jpg?v=1740110609","width":1600}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ch3\u003eMagnetic insoles, Dwafill acupressure insoles, relieve foot fatigue, acupressure magnetic insoles, promote blood circulation, cuttable, suitable for men and women (S)\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eShoe insoles orthopedic flat feet, magnetic insoles original,\nSuitable for staying up late, working, standing for long periods of time, magnetic\nacupressure insoles, orthopedic insoles heel spur\nProduct description: 1. Orthopedic insoles have a simple and\nstylish appearance, suitable for daily office and leisure and\nensure comfort and fashion. 2.Acupressure magnetic insoles are lightweight,\neasy to carry and clean as well as for travel and daily use\nsuitable. 3. Magnetic insoles are wear-resistant and durable,\ndo not deform easily, relieve fatigue and are durable\nand effective. Product Specifications: -Product Name: Magnetic Insoles\n-Applicable people: Unisex -Dimensions: 25.5 x 8.2 cm -Code snippet:\n35-39 -Material: EVA+Suede fabric+Magnet -Color: Red -Quantity: 2 pieces\n-Use: orthopedic massage, relieving fatigue,\nHealth promotion package includes: 2x magnetic shoe insoles\nOrthopedic instructions for use: 1. Take the original insole\nout 2. Compare the position of the heel edge of the new insole\nwith the original insole. 3. Determine the required cutting length\nand edge line. 4. Carefully cut along the edge of the mark.\n5. After the cut is completed, remove the original one\nInsole and insert the new insole. Note: 1. Since it\nContains magnets, please consult your doctor before use if\nYou are pregnant, have a pacemaker or metal implants\nhave. 2. When using for the first time, it is recommended to wear time gradually\nto extend and not be too long to avoid discomfort. 3.\nDo not place it under heavy objects or place it high\nTemperatures to avoid damage to the material or a\nTo avoid impairment of magnetism. Service Commitment If you\nIf you have any questions about our acupressure magnetic insoles, please feel free to contact us\ncontact us.\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMassage designAcupressure insoles uses highly elastic EVA heat pressing to conform to the soles of the feet, absorb shock while massaging the feet, relieve fatigue, improve blood circulation and reduce the pressure caused by walking or standing for a long time and improve gait stability.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eExcellent materialOrthopedic insoles use non-slip BK cloth, which is breathable, sweat-absorbent and odorless; Built-in weak magnetic magnets can massage acupuncture points to promote health; Highly elastic EVA material, environmentally friendly, pressure-reducing and durable.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMultiple adjustmentsShoe insoles orthopedic it is suitable for a variety of shoe types and sizes, and can be cut and adjusted to perfectly fit different styles of leather shoes, sports shoes, slippers, flat shoes, boots, etc., bringing you a comfortable experience.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMultiple applicationMagnetic acupressure insoles is suitable for shopping, sports, driving, walking and other occasions, providing comprehensive support and comfort; It is also suitable for work, travel, fitness, outdoor activities and other occasions to meet the needs of different scenes.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWide range of people orthopedic insoles are suitable for all types of people, including professionals who stand for long periods of time, athletes, teachers, frequent wearers of high heels and the elderly who need care, help reduce the load on the feet and improve walking comfort.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}

Magnetic insoles, Dwafill acupressure insoles, relieve foot fatigue, acupressure magnetic insoles, promote blood circulation, cuttable, suitable for men and women (S) S (35-39)

In Stock. Leaves warehouse within 2 - 3 business days

$178.00 AUD
Maximum quantity available reached.
Free Shipping Australia Wide
100% Safe & Secure Checkout
100 Days Return Policy *
1 Year Warranty *

Magnetic insoles, Dwafill acupressure insoles, relieve foot fatigue, acupressure magnetic insoles, promote blood circulation, cuttable, suitable for men and women (S)

Shoe insoles orthopedic flat feet, magnetic insoles original, Suitable for staying up late, working, standing for long periods of time, magnetic acupressure insoles, orthopedic insoles heel spur Product description: 1. Orthopedic insoles have a simple and stylish appearance, suitable for daily office and leisure and ensure comfort and fashion. 2.Acupressure magnetic insoles are lightweight, easy to carry and clean as well as for travel and daily use suitable. 3. Magnetic insoles are wear-resistant and durable, do not deform easily, relieve fatigue and are durable and effective. Product Specifications: -Product Name: Magnetic Insoles -Applicable people: Unisex -Dimensions: 25.5 x 8.2 cm -Code snippet: 35-39 -Material: EVA+Suede fabric+Magnet -Color: Red -Quantity: 2 pieces -Use: orthopedic massage, relieving fatigue, Health promotion package includes: 2x magnetic shoe insoles Orthopedic instructions for use: 1. Take the original insole out 2. Compare the position of the heel edge of the new insole with the original insole. 3. Determine the required cutting length and edge line. 4. Carefully cut along the edge of the mark. 5. After the cut is completed, remove the original one Insole and insert the new insole. Note: 1. Since it Contains magnets, please consult your doctor before use if You are pregnant, have a pacemaker or metal implants have. 2. When using for the first time, it is recommended to wear time gradually to extend and not be too long to avoid discomfort. 3. Do not place it under heavy objects or place it high Temperatures to avoid damage to the material or a To avoid impairment of magnetism. Service Commitment If you If you have any questions about our acupressure magnetic insoles, please feel free to contact us contact us.

Product Features

  • Massage designAcupressure insoles uses highly elastic EVA heat pressing to conform to the soles of the feet, absorb shock while massaging the feet, relieve fatigue, improve blood circulation and reduce the pressure caused by walking or standing for a long time and improve gait stability.
  • Excellent materialOrthopedic insoles use non-slip BK cloth, which is breathable, sweat-absorbent and odorless; Built-in weak magnetic magnets can massage acupuncture points to promote health; Highly elastic EVA material, environmentally friendly, pressure-reducing and durable.
  • Multiple adjustmentsShoe insoles orthopedic it is suitable for a variety of shoe types and sizes, and can be cut and adjusted to perfectly fit different styles of leather shoes, sports shoes, slippers, flat shoes, boots, etc., bringing you a comfortable experience.
  • Multiple applicationMagnetic acupressure insoles is suitable for shopping, sports, driving, walking and other occasions, providing comprehensive support and comfort; It is also suitable for work, travel, fitness, outdoor activities and other occasions to meet the needs of different scenes.
  • Wide range of people orthopedic insoles are suitable for all types of people, including professionals who stand for long periods of time, athletes, teachers, frequent wearers of high heels and the elderly who need care, help reduce the load on the feet and improve walking comfort.

Buy with confidence as this product comes with 18 months full local warranty in Australia & New Zealand (unless otherwise stated in the overview).

This product also comes with the benefits of the CocoonPower Warranty. For further details please read our Warranty Guidelines.

You can also purchase 3 Year Extended Care. If you are interested please see our Extended Care Information.