Enjoy free Australia-wide shipping on all orders this month

{"id":8855354147041,"title":"KFDDRN Pack of 2 insoles, work shoes, flat splayed foot insoles, Norelie insoles, plantar fasciitis, flat foot insoles, insoles for men and women, work shoes for everyday use and work (41-42) 41-42","handle":"kfddrn-pack-of-2-insoles-work-shoes-flat-splayed-foot-insoles-norelie-insoles-plantar-fasciitis-flat-foot-insoles-insoles-for-men-and-women-work-shoes-for-everyday-use-and-work-41-42-41-42","description":"\u003ch3\u003eKFDDRN 2 pieces insoles work shoes, flat splayed foot insoles, Norelie insole plantar fasciitis, flat foot insoles, insoles men women work shoes for everyday life and work (41-42)\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eProduct Description Specification Material: Eva Memory Foam Color: Yellow +\nRed Size: 37-38 39-40 41-42 Condition: 100% Brand New Quantity: 2 pieces\nFeatures. 1. High density high foam Eva shock absorbing layer,\nAccelerated rebound shock absorption, help better exercise or walking. 2.\nPREMIUM DESIGN: This insole is for plantar fasciitis, heels\npain, flatfoot pain, metatarsal pain designed. Bid off\nlined comfort for your feet when you walk or stand for a long time\nTime. 3. Effectively support the arch of the foot and relieve pressure\nin this area to reduce the fatigue and pain of the arch of the foot\n4. Suitable for all kinds of sports shoes, such as baseball, running,\nHiking, golf, basketball, etc. Package includes 2 pairs of men's insoles\nGeneral information Plantar fasciitis, heel pain, flat foot pain,\nMetatarsal pain P.when('A').execute(function(A) {\nA.on('a:expander:toggle_description:toggle:collapse', function(data) {\nwindow.scroll(0, data.expander.$expander[0].offsetTop-100); }); });\nWarnings You may experience pressure during the first 3-7 days of wear\nfeel on the foot. This is normal because your feet are not attached to the\nAre used to arch support. We therefore recommend 2-5 hours daily\nStart wearing and gradually increase the wearing time. More\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOrthopedic insolesOur pronation insoles contain biomechanical arch supports and a stable heel cup. They are suitable for the treatment of foot problems, pain in the physeal arch, heel pain, ankle pain, plantar fasciitis and hyperpronation.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAbsorb Shock \u0026amp; Perceived pain controlThe 3 cm thick, rigid arch support distributes the foot pressure and reduces it. The insoles work shoes for an upright posture of the foot bone and thus for improved stability. The regular size features integrated TPU inserts for additional shock absorption as well as a PU outer material.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium qualityThe orthopedic insoles and multi-layer padding ensure lasting support and comfort when walking, running and trekking. The fabric absorbs all the sweat and moisture generated by your feet. This ensures a cooler climate for your feet.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned for everyday useThe insoles shoes for men and women can be adjusted to the respective shoe size with scissors. To do this, simply cut the front of the insole to fit specific shoe types, including work, casual and sports shoes as well as boots and hiking shoes. To achieve the best fit, we recommend cutting the insole narrowly.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNoteYou may feel pressure on your foot during the first 3-7 days of wear. This is normal because your feet are not used to the arch supports. We therefore recommend starting with 2-5 hours of wear daily and gradually increasing the wearing time.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2025-03-02T02:41:16+11:00","created_at":"2025-02-21T15:02:27+11:00","vendor":"KFDDRN","type":"Orthopedic","tags":["healthDE_Feb2025"],"price":14500,"price_min":14500,"price_max":14500,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":46184309850337,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"de-B0D53KTBST","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"KFDDRN Pack of 2 insoles, work shoes, flat splayed foot insoles, Norelie insoles, plantar fasciitis, flat foot insoles, insoles for men and women, work shoes for everyday use and work (41-42) 41-42","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":14500,"weight":700,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":null,"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[],"quantity_rule":{"min":1,"max":null,"increment":1}}],"images":["\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B0D53KTBST.jpg?v=1775790123","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/810xsGOHRPL.jpg?v=1740110550","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71_yHWy1WRL.jpg?v=1740110550","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81blYghBf9L.jpg?v=1740110550","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81fBSEhTb3L.jpg?v=1740110550","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71Zda0XxqZL.jpg?v=1740110550","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81NxRaAvqRL.jpg?v=1740110551"],"featured_image":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B0D53KTBST.jpg?v=1775790123","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"[Australia] - KFDDRN Pack of 2 insoles, work shoes, flat splayed foot insoles, Norelie insoles, plantar fasciitis, flat foot insoles, insoles for men and women, work shoes for everyday use and work (41-42) 41-42 ","id":36631795695841,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B0D53KTBST.jpg?v=1775790123"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B0D53KTBST.jpg?v=1775790123","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - KFDDRN Pack of 2 insoles, work shoes, flat splayed foot insoles, Norelie insoles, plantar fasciitis, flat foot insoles, insoles for men and women, work shoes for everyday use and work (41-42) 41-42 ","id":36631795794145,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/810xsGOHRPL.jpg?v=1740110550"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/810xsGOHRPL.jpg?v=1740110550","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - KFDDRN Pack of 2 insoles, work shoes, flat splayed foot insoles, Norelie insoles, plantar fasciitis, flat foot insoles, insoles for men and women, work shoes for everyday use and work (41-42) 41-42 ","id":36631795859681,"position":3,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71_yHWy1WRL.jpg?v=1740110550"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71_yHWy1WRL.jpg?v=1740110550","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - KFDDRN Pack of 2 insoles, work shoes, flat splayed foot insoles, Norelie insoles, plantar fasciitis, flat foot insoles, insoles for men and women, work shoes for everyday use and work (41-42) 41-42 ","id":36631795957985,"position":4,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81blYghBf9L.jpg?v=1740110550"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81blYghBf9L.jpg?v=1740110550","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - KFDDRN Pack of 2 insoles, work shoes, flat splayed foot insoles, Norelie insoles, plantar fasciitis, flat foot insoles, insoles for men and women, work shoes for everyday use and work (41-42) 41-42 ","id":36631796023521,"position":5,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81fBSEhTb3L.jpg?v=1740110550"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81fBSEhTb3L.jpg?v=1740110550","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - KFDDRN Pack of 2 insoles, work shoes, flat splayed foot insoles, Norelie insoles, plantar fasciitis, flat foot insoles, insoles for men and women, work shoes for everyday use and work (41-42) 41-42 ","id":36631796121825,"position":6,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71Zda0XxqZL.jpg?v=1740110550"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71Zda0XxqZL.jpg?v=1740110550","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - KFDDRN Pack of 2 insoles, work shoes, flat splayed foot insoles, Norelie insoles, plantar fasciitis, flat foot insoles, insoles for men and women, work shoes for everyday use and work (41-42) 41-42 ","id":36631796220129,"position":7,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81NxRaAvqRL.jpg?v=1740110551"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/81NxRaAvqRL.jpg?v=1740110551","width":1600}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ch3\u003eKFDDRN 2 pieces insoles work shoes, flat splayed foot insoles, Norelie insole plantar fasciitis, flat foot insoles, insoles men women work shoes for everyday life and work (41-42)\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eProduct Description Specification Material: Eva Memory Foam Color: Yellow +\nRed Size: 37-38 39-40 41-42 Condition: 100% Brand New Quantity: 2 pieces\nFeatures. 1. High density high foam Eva shock absorbing layer,\nAccelerated rebound shock absorption, help better exercise or walking. 2.\nPREMIUM DESIGN: This insole is for plantar fasciitis, heels\npain, flatfoot pain, metatarsal pain designed. Bid off\nlined comfort for your feet when you walk or stand for a long time\nTime. 3. Effectively support the arch of the foot and relieve pressure\nin this area to reduce the fatigue and pain of the arch of the foot\n4. Suitable for all kinds of sports shoes, such as baseball, running,\nHiking, golf, basketball, etc. Package includes 2 pairs of men's insoles\nGeneral information Plantar fasciitis, heel pain, flat foot pain,\nMetatarsal pain P.when('A').execute(function(A) {\nA.on('a:expander:toggle_description:toggle:collapse', function(data) {\nwindow.scroll(0, data.expander.$expander[0].offsetTop-100); }); });\nWarnings You may experience pressure during the first 3-7 days of wear\nfeel on the foot. This is normal because your feet are not attached to the\nAre used to arch support. We therefore recommend 2-5 hours daily\nStart wearing and gradually increase the wearing time. More\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOrthopedic insolesOur pronation insoles contain biomechanical arch supports and a stable heel cup. They are suitable for the treatment of foot problems, pain in the physeal arch, heel pain, ankle pain, plantar fasciitis and hyperpronation.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAbsorb Shock \u0026amp; Perceived pain controlThe 3 cm thick, rigid arch support distributes the foot pressure and reduces it. The insoles work shoes for an upright posture of the foot bone and thus for improved stability. The regular size features integrated TPU inserts for additional shock absorption as well as a PU outer material.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium qualityThe orthopedic insoles and multi-layer padding ensure lasting support and comfort when walking, running and trekking. The fabric absorbs all the sweat and moisture generated by your feet. This ensures a cooler climate for your feet.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned for everyday useThe insoles shoes for men and women can be adjusted to the respective shoe size with scissors. To do this, simply cut the front of the insole to fit specific shoe types, including work, casual and sports shoes as well as boots and hiking shoes. To achieve the best fit, we recommend cutting the insole narrowly.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNoteYou may feel pressure on your foot during the first 3-7 days of wear. This is normal because your feet are not used to the arch supports. We therefore recommend starting with 2-5 hours of wear daily and gradually increasing the wearing time.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}

KFDDRN Pack of 2 insoles, work shoes, flat splayed foot insoles, Norelie insoles, plantar fasciitis, flat foot insoles, insoles for men and women, work shoes for everyday use and work (41-42) 41-42

In Stock. Leaves warehouse within 2 - 3 business days

$145.00 AUD
Maximum quantity available reached.
Free Shipping Australia Wide
100% Safe & Secure Checkout
100 Days Return Policy *
1 Year Warranty *

KFDDRN 2 pieces insoles work shoes, flat splayed foot insoles, Norelie insole plantar fasciitis, flat foot insoles, insoles men women work shoes for everyday life and work (41-42)

Product Description Specification Material: Eva Memory Foam Color: Yellow + Red Size: 37-38 39-40 41-42 Condition: 100% Brand New Quantity: 2 pieces Features. 1. High density high foam Eva shock absorbing layer, Accelerated rebound shock absorption, help better exercise or walking. 2. PREMIUM DESIGN: This insole is for plantar fasciitis, heels pain, flatfoot pain, metatarsal pain designed. Bid off lined comfort for your feet when you walk or stand for a long time Time. 3. Effectively support the arch of the foot and relieve pressure in this area to reduce the fatigue and pain of the arch of the foot 4. Suitable for all kinds of sports shoes, such as baseball, running, Hiking, golf, basketball, etc. Package includes 2 pairs of men's insoles General information Plantar fasciitis, heel pain, flat foot pain, Metatarsal pain P.when('A').execute(function(A) { A.on('a:expander:toggle_description:toggle:collapse', function(data) { window.scroll(0, data.expander.$expander[0].offsetTop-100); }); }); Warnings You may experience pressure during the first 3-7 days of wear feel on the foot. This is normal because your feet are not attached to the Are used to arch support. We therefore recommend 2-5 hours daily Start wearing and gradually increase the wearing time. More

Product Features

  • Orthopedic insolesOur pronation insoles contain biomechanical arch supports and a stable heel cup. They are suitable for the treatment of foot problems, pain in the physeal arch, heel pain, ankle pain, plantar fasciitis and hyperpronation.
  • Absorb Shock & Perceived pain controlThe 3 cm thick, rigid arch support distributes the foot pressure and reduces it. The insoles work shoes for an upright posture of the foot bone and thus for improved stability. The regular size features integrated TPU inserts for additional shock absorption as well as a PU outer material.
  • Premium qualityThe orthopedic insoles and multi-layer padding ensure lasting support and comfort when walking, running and trekking. The fabric absorbs all the sweat and moisture generated by your feet. This ensures a cooler climate for your feet.
  • Designed for everyday useThe insoles shoes for men and women can be adjusted to the respective shoe size with scissors. To do this, simply cut the front of the insole to fit specific shoe types, including work, casual and sports shoes as well as boots and hiking shoes. To achieve the best fit, we recommend cutting the insole narrowly.
  • NoteYou may feel pressure on your foot during the first 3-7 days of wear. This is normal because your feet are not used to the arch supports. We therefore recommend starting with 2-5 hours of wear daily and gradually increasing the wearing time.

Buy with confidence as this product comes with 18 months full local warranty in Australia & New Zealand (unless otherwise stated in the overview).

This product also comes with the benefits of the CocoonPower Warranty. For further details please read our Warranty Guidelines.

You can also purchase 3 Year Extended Care. If you are interested please see our Extended Care Information.