Enjoy free Australia-wide shipping on all orders this month

{"id":8855353852129,"title":"Kaps orthopedic leather insoles good for Morton's neuralgia and forefoot pain, with transverse arch support and padding, for men and women, Allevia 45","handle":"kaps-orthopedic-leather-insoles-good-for-mortons-neuralgia-and-forefoot-pain-with-transverse-arch-support-and-padding-for-men-and-women-allevia-45","description":"\u003ch3\u003eKaps orthopedic leather insoles good for Morton's neuralgia and forefoot pain, with transverse arch support and padding, for men and women, Allevia\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eRelieves pain: The insoles are designed to relieve pain\nAlleviate symptoms caused by overuse syndrome in the forefoot and metatarsalgia.\nIf your feet hurt when touching the floor, these insoles will help.\nMetatarsal arch support and cushion provide relief from pain in the\nForefoot and ball of foot. 【Metatarsalgia】Help with overload of the 2nd, 3rd.\nand 4th metatarsal bone. Prevent metatarsal heads\nfall down and transverse metatarsal ligaments stretch and fall. Heals convex\nForefoot deformities. Hammertoe and Toe Deformities: Prevent\nToe deformities and hammertoes by putting pressure on the forefoot\ndistribute. High-quality materials: made of high-quality plant-based materials\ntanned sheepskin that absorbs sweat and latex foam that cushions.\n1 pack contains 1 pair (two insoles) LEGACY: Made in Europe by\na family business with decades of manufacturing experience\nof insoles. Kaps Allevia shoe insoles cushion metatarsals and\nrelieve pain when feet touch the ground. Relax and unburden yourself\nthe heads of the 1st, 3rd and 4th metatarsals. Prevent heads from\nMetatarsals fall and transverse metatarsal ligaments stretch and fall.\nHeal hammertoe and convex forefoot deformities. Made of genuine,\nsweat-absorbing leather. 1 package contains 1 pair (2 pieces).\nConditions that Kaps Allevia cures include: plantar fasciitis, flat feet,\npainful arches, shin splints, overpronation, ankle pain,\nHeel spurs, Morton's neuralgia, bunions, metatarsalgia, sore legs,\nKnee pain and lower back problems\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2025-03-02T02:41:19+11:00","created_at":"2025-02-21T15:02:12+11:00","vendor":"Kaps","type":"Orthopedic","tags":["healthDE_Feb2025"],"price":16900,"price_min":16900,"price_max":16900,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":46184308867297,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"de-B00KT9OIQY","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Kaps orthopedic leather insoles good for Morton's neuralgia and forefoot pain, with transverse arch support and padding, for men and women, Allevia 45","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":16900,"weight":700,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"03_0123_45","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[],"quantity_rule":{"min":1,"max":null,"increment":1}}],"images":["\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B00KT9OIQY.jpg?v=1775790116","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71m8LgFE-8L.jpg?v=1740110534","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/61jTbQK4KRL.jpg?v=1740110535","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/613DCiGU6VL.jpg?v=1740110534","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/61YqejgYBDL.jpg?v=1740110535","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/61mJJaCsmfL.jpg?v=1740110535","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/61WhAVc8ViL.jpg?v=1740110534"],"featured_image":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B00KT9OIQY.jpg?v=1775790116","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"[Australia] - Kaps orthopedic leather insoles good for Morton's neuralgia and forefoot pain, with transverse arch support and padding, for men and women, Allevia 45 ","id":36631791075553,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"width":1500,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B00KT9OIQY.jpg?v=1775790116"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B00KT9OIQY.jpg?v=1775790116","width":1500},{"alt":"[Australia] - Kaps orthopedic leather insoles good for Morton's neuralgia and forefoot pain, with transverse arch support and padding, for men and women, Allevia 45 ","id":36631791141089,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"width":1500,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71m8LgFE-8L.jpg?v=1740110534"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71m8LgFE-8L.jpg?v=1740110534","width":1500},{"alt":"[Australia] - Kaps orthopedic leather insoles good for Morton's neuralgia and forefoot pain, with transverse arch support and padding, for men and women, Allevia 45 ","id":36631791173857,"position":3,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.6,"height":1000,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/61jTbQK4KRL.jpg?v=1740110535"},"aspect_ratio":1.6,"height":1000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/61jTbQK4KRL.jpg?v=1740110535","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - Kaps orthopedic leather insoles good for Morton's neuralgia and forefoot pain, with transverse arch support and padding, for men and women, Allevia 45 ","id":36631791239393,"position":4,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"width":1500,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/613DCiGU6VL.jpg?v=1740110534"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/613DCiGU6VL.jpg?v=1740110534","width":1500},{"alt":"[Australia] - Kaps orthopedic leather insoles good for Morton's neuralgia and forefoot pain, with transverse arch support and padding, for men and women, Allevia 45 ","id":36631791272161,"position":5,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.49,"height":1074,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/61YqejgYBDL.jpg?v=1740110535"},"aspect_ratio":1.49,"height":1074,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/61YqejgYBDL.jpg?v=1740110535","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - Kaps orthopedic leather insoles good for Morton's neuralgia and forefoot pain, with transverse arch support and padding, for men and women, Allevia 45 ","id":36631791304929,"position":6,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.49,"height":1074,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/61mJJaCsmfL.jpg?v=1740110535"},"aspect_ratio":1.49,"height":1074,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/61mJJaCsmfL.jpg?v=1740110535","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - Kaps orthopedic leather insoles good for Morton's neuralgia and forefoot pain, with transverse arch support and padding, for men and women, Allevia 45 ","id":36631791370465,"position":7,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"width":1500,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/61WhAVc8ViL.jpg?v=1740110534"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/61WhAVc8ViL.jpg?v=1740110534","width":1500}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ch3\u003eKaps orthopedic leather insoles good for Morton's neuralgia and forefoot pain, with transverse arch support and padding, for men and women, Allevia\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eRelieves pain: The insoles are designed to relieve pain\nAlleviate symptoms caused by overuse syndrome in the forefoot and metatarsalgia.\nIf your feet hurt when touching the floor, these insoles will help.\nMetatarsal arch support and cushion provide relief from pain in the\nForefoot and ball of foot. 【Metatarsalgia】Help with overload of the 2nd, 3rd.\nand 4th metatarsal bone. Prevent metatarsal heads\nfall down and transverse metatarsal ligaments stretch and fall. Heals convex\nForefoot deformities. Hammertoe and Toe Deformities: Prevent\nToe deformities and hammertoes by putting pressure on the forefoot\ndistribute. High-quality materials: made of high-quality plant-based materials\ntanned sheepskin that absorbs sweat and latex foam that cushions.\n1 pack contains 1 pair (two insoles) LEGACY: Made in Europe by\na family business with decades of manufacturing experience\nof insoles. Kaps Allevia shoe insoles cushion metatarsals and\nrelieve pain when feet touch the ground. Relax and unburden yourself\nthe heads of the 1st, 3rd and 4th metatarsals. Prevent heads from\nMetatarsals fall and transverse metatarsal ligaments stretch and fall.\nHeal hammertoe and convex forefoot deformities. Made of genuine,\nsweat-absorbing leather. 1 package contains 1 pair (2 pieces).\nConditions that Kaps Allevia cures include: plantar fasciitis, flat feet,\npainful arches, shin splints, overpronation, ankle pain,\nHeel spurs, Morton's neuralgia, bunions, metatarsalgia, sore legs,\nKnee pain and lower back problems\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}

Kaps orthopedic leather insoles good for Morton's neuralgia and forefoot pain, with transverse arch support and padding, for men and women, Allevia 45

In Stock. Leaves warehouse within 2 - 3 business days

$169.00 AUD
Maximum quantity available reached.
Free Shipping Australia Wide
100% Safe & Secure Checkout
100 Days Return Policy *
1 Year Warranty *

Kaps orthopedic leather insoles good for Morton's neuralgia and forefoot pain, with transverse arch support and padding, for men and women, Allevia

Relieves pain: The insoles are designed to relieve pain Alleviate symptoms caused by overuse syndrome in the forefoot and metatarsalgia. If your feet hurt when touching the floor, these insoles will help. Metatarsal arch support and cushion provide relief from pain in the Forefoot and ball of foot. 【Metatarsalgia】Help with overload of the 2nd, 3rd. and 4th metatarsal bone. Prevent metatarsal heads fall down and transverse metatarsal ligaments stretch and fall. Heals convex Forefoot deformities. Hammertoe and Toe Deformities: Prevent Toe deformities and hammertoes by putting pressure on the forefoot distribute. High-quality materials: made of high-quality plant-based materials tanned sheepskin that absorbs sweat and latex foam that cushions. 1 pack contains 1 pair (two insoles) LEGACY: Made in Europe by a family business with decades of manufacturing experience of insoles. Kaps Allevia shoe insoles cushion metatarsals and relieve pain when feet touch the ground. Relax and unburden yourself the heads of the 1st, 3rd and 4th metatarsals. Prevent heads from Metatarsals fall and transverse metatarsal ligaments stretch and fall. Heal hammertoe and convex forefoot deformities. Made of genuine, sweat-absorbing leather. 1 package contains 1 pair (2 pieces). Conditions that Kaps Allevia cures include: plantar fasciitis, flat feet, painful arches, shin splints, overpronation, ankle pain, Heel spurs, Morton's neuralgia, bunions, metatarsalgia, sore legs, Knee pain and lower back problems

Product Features

Buy with confidence as this product comes with 18 months full local warranty in Australia & New Zealand (unless otherwise stated in the overview).

This product also comes with the benefits of the CocoonPower Warranty. For further details please read our Warranty Guidelines.

You can also purchase 3 Year Extended Care. If you are interested please see our Extended Care Information.