Enjoy free Australia-wide shipping on all orders this month

{"id":7850843668705,"title":"Height Increase Insoles, 3-Layer 1.2\" to 2.75” Variable Height Increase Shoe Lifts, Air Cushion Taller Sole Lift, Heel Lift Shoe Height Inserts for Men and Women 3 layer","handle":"height-increase-insoles-3-layer-1-2-to-2-75-variable-height-increase-shoe-lifts-air-cushion-taller-sole-lift-heel-lift-shoe-height-inserts-for-men-and-women-3-layer","description":"\u003ch3\u003eHeight Increase Insoles, 3-Layer 1.2\" to 2.75” Variable Height Increase Shoe Lifts, Air Cushion Taller Sole Lift, Heel Lift Shoe Height Inserts for Men and Women\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eHeight Insole, Humanized Vent Design, Unisex Adjustable\nand Breathable The vent design of the insole enhances your comfort, relaxed\ncomfort when you're in the car, walking, or on the go. Instantaneous Increase\nin Height If you put insoles in your shoes and put them on, you can grow up to\n2.75 inches in an instant! Amazing! Read more Product Details Cuttable Size\nOur shoe lifts support shoe sizes (4.5 to 9.5) and Cut easily your size with\nlines indicated at the bottom of insoles. Fit most. Unisex Air Cushion Mainly\nmade of synthesis elastomeric, super elasticity, shock absorbent. Air cushion\nprotect you knees and ankles, balances foot pressure, suit for standing a long\ntime. Breathable Fabric The breathable material allows you to wear on your\nfeet without sweat , insoles and shoes to circulate,helps to draw moisture\naway from your shoes, and keeps your shoes and feet dry and comfortable.\nStrong Triangular Structure The triangular structure design makes it not easy\nto move, comfortable, firm when you wearing it. Read more Main Features Sole\nInsoles to Add Height Feel confident and comfortable with every step by\nchoosing ours shoe lift inserts that invisibly adds your height.The insole is\nnot suitable for low-top shoes. The minimum height of the insole is 1.2'’.\nRelieve Painful Pressure Whether you spend all day on your feet, or your\narches just need more support, you need shoe inserts that support your in-\nstep, relieve painful pressure, perfect softness, and relieves sole pain.\nThree Different Layers Available in different layers, thus different heights.\nYou can use up to 3 layers and you can grow up to 2.75 inches.1-Layer: 0.78\"\nUP, 2-Layer: 1.56\" UP, 3-Layer: 2.75\" UP. Read more\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n \u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eBreathable FabricStay cool and comfortable thanks to the special design that allows the air between insoles and shoes to circulate, helps to draw moisture away from your shoes, and keeps your shoes and feet dry and comfortable.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eAajustable Height 3 layers of adjustable height insole, increase the length of the leg or correct the difference in the length of the left and right legs.Height increase insole is adjustable from 1.2\" to 2.75\" Inches depending on shoe type. (not recommended for low-tops)\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eAdjustable SizeAdjustable size from EUR 225-275 (US size 4.5-9.5).The back of the insole is designed with a size line, customers can freely cut with their insoles, 100% fit your shoes size.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eDiscrete Elevated Shoe Insoles Increase your height immediately, discretely and comfortably. This shoe lift kit support your insole, arch, heel, and step for all-day comfort and relaxed confidence.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eInsole Liftsoft insole cushion air cushion, reduce the problem of the sole is too hard and make walking pain.Shock absorbing Shoe Insoles heel lift kit, Non-deformable material.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr class=\"py-vbody\" style=\"display: none\"\u003e\n\n\n","published_at":"2022-09-26T21:39:38+10:00","created_at":"2022-09-26T21:39:47+10:00","vendor":"Gihunk","type":"Insoles","tags":["health_2022"],"price":13165,"price_min":13165,"price_max":13165,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":43350310813921,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"B08MQ6CRXF","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Height Increase Insoles, 3-Layer 1.2\" to 2.75” Variable Height Increase Shoe Lifts, Air Cushion Taller Sole Lift, Heel Lift Shoe Height Inserts for Men and Women 3 layer","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":13165,"weight":275,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":null,"barcode":null,"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[],"quantity_rule":{"min":1,"max":null,"increment":1}}],"images":["\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B08MQ6CRXF.jpg?v=1669864721","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71nDxEOjTjL.jpg?v=1664192387","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71Vv79ZVMCL.jpg?v=1664192387","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81xQmKmbm_L.jpg?v=1664192387","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71JppgG50XL.jpg?v=1664192387","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71YPjzbcm5L.jpg?v=1664192387","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71ReFSnR1yL.jpg?v=1664192387"],"featured_image":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B08MQ6CRXF.jpg?v=1669864721","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"[Australia] - Height Increase Insoles, 3-Layer 1.2\" to 2.75” Variable Height Increase Shoe Lifts, Air Cushion Taller Sole Lift, Heel Lift Shoe Height Inserts for Men and Women 3 layer ","id":31529045360865,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B08MQ6CRXF.jpg?v=1669864721"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B08MQ6CRXF.jpg?v=1669864721","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - Height Increase Insoles, 3-Layer 1.2\" to 2.75” Variable Height Increase Shoe Lifts, Air Cushion Taller Sole Lift, Heel Lift Shoe Height Inserts for Men and Women 3 layer ","id":30951229456609,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71nDxEOjTjL.jpg?v=1664192387"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71nDxEOjTjL.jpg?v=1664192387","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - Height Increase Insoles, 3-Layer 1.2\" to 2.75” Variable Height Increase Shoe Lifts, Air Cushion Taller Sole Lift, Heel Lift Shoe Height Inserts for Men and Women 3 layer ","id":30951229489377,"position":3,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71Vv79ZVMCL.jpg?v=1664192387"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71Vv79ZVMCL.jpg?v=1664192387","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - Height Increase Insoles, 3-Layer 1.2\" to 2.75” Variable Height Increase Shoe Lifts, Air Cushion Taller Sole Lift, Heel Lift Shoe Height Inserts for Men and Women 3 layer ","id":30951229522145,"position":4,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81xQmKmbm_L.jpg?v=1664192387"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81xQmKmbm_L.jpg?v=1664192387","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - Height Increase Insoles, 3-Layer 1.2\" to 2.75” Variable Height Increase Shoe Lifts, Air Cushion Taller Sole Lift, Heel Lift Shoe Height Inserts for Men and Women 3 layer ","id":30951229554913,"position":5,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71JppgG50XL.jpg?v=1664192387"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71JppgG50XL.jpg?v=1664192387","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - Height Increase Insoles, 3-Layer 1.2\" to 2.75” Variable Height Increase Shoe Lifts, Air Cushion Taller Sole Lift, Heel Lift Shoe Height Inserts for Men and Women 3 layer ","id":30951229587681,"position":6,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71YPjzbcm5L.jpg?v=1664192387"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71YPjzbcm5L.jpg?v=1664192387","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - Height Increase Insoles, 3-Layer 1.2\" to 2.75” Variable Height Increase Shoe Lifts, Air Cushion Taller Sole Lift, Heel Lift Shoe Height Inserts for Men and Women 3 layer ","id":30951229620449,"position":7,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71ReFSnR1yL.jpg?v=1664192387"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71ReFSnR1yL.jpg?v=1664192387","width":1600}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ch3\u003eHeight Increase Insoles, 3-Layer 1.2\" to 2.75” Variable Height Increase Shoe Lifts, Air Cushion Taller Sole Lift, Heel Lift Shoe Height Inserts for Men and Women\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eHeight Insole, Humanized Vent Design, Unisex Adjustable\nand Breathable The vent design of the insole enhances your comfort, relaxed\ncomfort when you're in the car, walking, or on the go. Instantaneous Increase\nin Height If you put insoles in your shoes and put them on, you can grow up to\n2.75 inches in an instant! Amazing! Read more Product Details Cuttable Size\nOur shoe lifts support shoe sizes (4.5 to 9.5) and Cut easily your size with\nlines indicated at the bottom of insoles. Fit most. Unisex Air Cushion Mainly\nmade of synthesis elastomeric, super elasticity, shock absorbent. Air cushion\nprotect you knees and ankles, balances foot pressure, suit for standing a long\ntime. Breathable Fabric The breathable material allows you to wear on your\nfeet without sweat , insoles and shoes to circulate,helps to draw moisture\naway from your shoes, and keeps your shoes and feet dry and comfortable.\nStrong Triangular Structure The triangular structure design makes it not easy\nto move, comfortable, firm when you wearing it. Read more Main Features Sole\nInsoles to Add Height Feel confident and comfortable with every step by\nchoosing ours shoe lift inserts that invisibly adds your height.The insole is\nnot suitable for low-top shoes. The minimum height of the insole is 1.2'’.\nRelieve Painful Pressure Whether you spend all day on your feet, or your\narches just need more support, you need shoe inserts that support your in-\nstep, relieve painful pressure, perfect softness, and relieves sole pain.\nThree Different Layers Available in different layers, thus different heights.\nYou can use up to 3 layers and you can grow up to 2.75 inches.1-Layer: 0.78\"\nUP, 2-Layer: 1.56\" UP, 3-Layer: 2.75\" UP. Read more\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n \u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eBreathable FabricStay cool and comfortable thanks to the special design that allows the air between insoles and shoes to circulate, helps to draw moisture away from your shoes, and keeps your shoes and feet dry and comfortable.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eAajustable Height 3 layers of adjustable height insole, increase the length of the leg or correct the difference in the length of the left and right legs.Height increase insole is adjustable from 1.2\" to 2.75\" Inches depending on shoe type. (not recommended for low-tops)\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eAdjustable SizeAdjustable size from EUR 225-275 (US size 4.5-9.5).The back of the insole is designed with a size line, customers can freely cut with their insoles, 100% fit your shoes size.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eDiscrete Elevated Shoe Insoles Increase your height immediately, discretely and comfortably. This shoe lift kit support your insole, arch, heel, and step for all-day comfort and relaxed confidence.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eInsole Liftsoft insole cushion air cushion, reduce the problem of the sole is too hard and make walking pain.Shock absorbing Shoe Insoles heel lift kit, Non-deformable material.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr class=\"py-vbody\" style=\"display: none\"\u003e\n\n\n"}

Height Increase Insoles, 3-Layer 1.2" to 2.75” Variable Height Increase Shoe Lifts, Air Cushion Taller Sole Lift, Heel Lift Shoe Height Inserts for Men and Women 3 layer

In Stock. Leaves warehouse within 2 - 3 business days

$131.65 AUD
Maximum quantity available reached.
Free Shipping Australia Wide
100% Safe & Secure Checkout
100 Days Return Policy *
1 Year Warranty *

Height Increase Insoles, 3-Layer 1.2" to 2.75” Variable Height Increase Shoe Lifts, Air Cushion Taller Sole Lift, Heel Lift Shoe Height Inserts for Men and Women

Height Insole, Humanized Vent Design, Unisex Adjustable and Breathable The vent design of the insole enhances your comfort, relaxed comfort when you're in the car, walking, or on the go. Instantaneous Increase in Height If you put insoles in your shoes and put them on, you can grow up to 2.75 inches in an instant! Amazing! Read more Product Details Cuttable Size Our shoe lifts support shoe sizes (4.5 to 9.5) and Cut easily your size with lines indicated at the bottom of insoles. Fit most. Unisex Air Cushion Mainly made of synthesis elastomeric, super elasticity, shock absorbent. Air cushion protect you knees and ankles, balances foot pressure, suit for standing a long time. Breathable Fabric The breathable material allows you to wear on your feet without sweat , insoles and shoes to circulate,helps to draw moisture away from your shoes, and keeps your shoes and feet dry and comfortable. Strong Triangular Structure The triangular structure design makes it not easy to move, comfortable, firm when you wearing it. Read more Main Features Sole Insoles to Add Height Feel confident and comfortable with every step by choosing ours shoe lift inserts that invisibly adds your height.The insole is not suitable for low-top shoes. The minimum height of the insole is 1.2'’. Relieve Painful Pressure Whether you spend all day on your feet, or your arches just need more support, you need shoe inserts that support your in- step, relieve painful pressure, perfect softness, and relieves sole pain. Three Different Layers Available in different layers, thus different heights. You can use up to 3 layers and you can grow up to 2.75 inches.1-Layer: 0.78" UP, 2-Layer: 1.56" UP, 3-Layer: 2.75" UP. Read more

Product Features

  • Breathable FabricStay cool and comfortable thanks to the special design that allows the air between insoles and shoes to circulate, helps to draw moisture away from your shoes, and keeps your shoes and feet dry and comfortable.
  • Aajustable Height 3 layers of adjustable height insole, increase the length of the leg or correct the difference in the length of the left and right legs.Height increase insole is adjustable from 1.2" to 2.75" Inches depending on shoe type. (not recommended for low-tops)
  • Adjustable SizeAdjustable size from EUR 225-275 (US size 4.5-9.5).The back of the insole is designed with a size line, customers can freely cut with their insoles, 100% fit your shoes size.
  • Discrete Elevated Shoe Insoles Increase your height immediately, discretely and comfortably. This shoe lift kit support your insole, arch, heel, and step for all-day comfort and relaxed confidence.
  • Insole Liftsoft insole cushion air cushion, reduce the problem of the sole is too hard and make walking pain.Shock absorbing Shoe Insoles heel lift kit, Non-deformable material.

Buy with confidence as this product comes with 18 months full local warranty in Australia & New Zealand (unless otherwise stated in the overview).

This product also comes with the benefits of the CocoonPower Warranty. For further details please read our Warranty Guidelines.

You can also purchase 3 Year Extended Care. If you are interested please see our Extended Care Information.