Enjoy free Australia-wide shipping on all orders this month

{"id":7863937368289,"title":"Heelho High Heel Inserts for Women - Metatarsal Pads for High Heels - Relieve High Heel Pain with The Adhesive Shoe Inserts for High Heels - Ball of Foot Cushions for Women Shoes (2 x High Heel Pads) Shoe Pads","handle":"heelho-high-heel-inserts-for-women-metatarsal-pads-for-high-heels-relieve-high-heel-pain-with-the-adhesive-shoe-inserts-for-high-heels-ball-of-foot-cushions-for-women-shoes-2-x-high-heel-pads-shoe-pads","description":"\u003ch3\u003eHeelho High Heel Inserts for Women - Metatarsal Pads for High Heels - Relieve High Heel Pain with The Adhesive Shoe Inserts for High Heels - Ball of Foot Cushions for Women Shoes (2 x High Heel Pads)\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eWHO ARE WE? Heelho is a USA-based brand that makes the\nbest and most advanced high heel pads \u0026amp; inserts on the market! Designed with\nthe techniques of podiatrists and wound care specialists alike, Heelho\nimplements an \"indention\" that takes pressure away from where it's felt the\nmost, providing the “High Heel Heaven” for the ‘soles’ of your feet. WELCOME\nTO HIGH HEEL HEAVEN! Heelho has the most advanced high heel cushion on the\nmarket. Our Metatarsal Pads have got it all: Metatarsal SupportPain relief for\nyour ball of the footAnti-Slip DesignOdor ReductionAntimicrobial\nProtectionSpecifically designed for high-heeled footwearRead Instructions for\nMaximum Comfort (Don’t forget - Placement is the key!) Read more SUFFERING\nFROM HIGH HEEL PAIN? Have you ever felt the need to take off your high heels\nbecause of the pain? Our high heel Metatarsal pads allow you to keep your sexy\nstrut going all day or night. Our unique \"DEPRESSION\" is designed to offload\nthe tremendous pressure on the 2nd\/3rd metatarsal head bones in the ball of\nyour foot. The key is redistribution. We take pressure from the most\nproblematic area and spread it evenly throughout the foot. One step into the\nheelho insert \u0026amp; you’ll be a believer too! Read more NO MORE LIVING IN HIGH\nHEEL HELL! While other ball of foot or metatarsal pads can actually increase\npressure \u0026amp; cause more pain or what is known as metatarsalgia. Plus, would you\never wear those funny-looking things with your open-toed shoes? Our design is\nnot only discreet \u0026amp; functional, it will also keep your foot from slipping\nforward. On top of that, the high-performance material helps reduce odors.\nPlacement is very important to comfort, so follow the instructions on the back\nof the package and you'll be free of high heel pain and metatarsal pain before\nyou know it! Get out from High Heel Hell! PERFECT FROM EVERY ASPECT! LONG\nLASTING! It provides long-lasting High Heel Comfort when adhered correctly in\na single shoe. The high-quality material is sure to last for a long time,\ngiving you confidence and comfort with every step you take! ODOR RESISTANT! It\nnot only relieves \u0026amp; prevents the Ball of Foot Pain with its discreet design\nbut also absorbs the unnecessary odor \u0026amp; keeps the feet odorless, making it\neasy to use and maintain! ANTI-SLIP \u0026amp; HIGH-PERFORMANCE! The high-performance\nopen-cell foam prevents feet from slipping forward. Our adhesive foot pads\nwill stay in place all day with no risk of slipping \u0026amp; ruining your favorite\nshoes! Read more Heelho Ball of Foot Cushions Heelho Insoles for Ball of The\nFoot, Arch and Heel Material Urethane Foam Urethane Foam Arch Type High Arch\nHigh Arch Insole Type Comfort Insole Arch Support Insole Pressure Relief ✓ ✓\nTrimable Design ✓ ✓ Adhesive \u0026amp; Anti-Slip ✓ ✓ Metatarsal Support ✓ ✓\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n \u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eGET OUT OF HIGH HEEL HELL - Heelho ball of foot cushion for high heels have patented indention \u0026amp; metatarsal support which makes them a better choice than the sweaty soft gel inserts. Our shoe heel inserts keep feet cool, dry \u0026amp; prevent odors\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eKEEPS YOUR SEXY STRUT GOING ALL DAY - Made of high-quality material, our shoe inserts \u0026amp; insoles are the most durable in market. Unique \u0026amp; practical anti-slip design, durability, odor reduction \u0026amp; foot pain relief, our ball of foot pads has got it all\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eSUPER SOFT \u0026amp; COMFORTABLE - Made of high-quality poron open cell material, our heel cushions provide maximum comfort. Our non slip shoe pads for women offload \u0026amp; relieve the pain from the forefoot area: ball of foot, arch \u0026amp; heel\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eNO MORE PUBLIC EMBARRASSMENT - Your heels \u0026amp; shoes won't get slippery \u0026amp; smelly anymore. Our non-slip \u0026amp; glue strip design keeps heel inserts for women firmly in place for long-lasting placement. Our heel cushion insoles also prevent odors for hours\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eNO MORE HIGH HEEL PAIN - Designed by top-notch podiatrists \u0026amp; wound care specialists, Heelho ball of foot pads have an \"indention\" that redistributes the pressure to a greater surface area to ensure a pain-free lifestyle anytime you kick up your heels\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr class=\"py-vbody\" style=\"display: none\"\u003e\n\n\n","published_at":"2022-10-05T22:27:02+11:00","created_at":"2022-10-05T22:27:09+11:00","vendor":"Heelho","type":"Ball-of-Foot Cushions","tags":["health_2022","sold2025"],"price":11795,"price_min":11795,"price_max":11795,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":43398934560993,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"B01AARA7RI","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Heelho High Heel Inserts for Women - Metatarsal Pads for High Heels - Relieve High Heel Pain with The Adhesive Shoe Inserts for High Heels - Ball of Foot Cushions for Women Shoes (2 x High Heel Pads) Shoe Pads","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":11795,"weight":9,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":null,"barcode":"860306000209","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[],"quantity_rule":{"min":1,"max":null,"increment":1}}],"images":["\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B01AARA7RI.jpg?v=1669917451","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71TcOtoGf9L.jpg?v=1664969229","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/51f1USG8_ZL.jpg?v=1664969229","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/516hhEQ3uhL.jpg?v=1664969229","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61eBLUTruTL.jpg?v=1664969229","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61Hu2ci0G-L.jpg?v=1664969229","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61QM1Pq6e_L.jpg?v=1664969229"],"featured_image":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B01AARA7RI.jpg?v=1669917451","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"[Australia] - Heelho High Heel Inserts for Women - Metatarsal Pads for High Heels - Relieve High Heel Pain with The Adhesive Shoe Inserts for High Heels - Ball of Foot Cushions for Women Shoes (2 x High Heel Pads) Shoe Pads ","id":31536138846433,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"width":2000,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B01AARA7RI.jpg?v=1669917451"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B01AARA7RI.jpg?v=1669917451","width":2000},{"alt":"[Australia] - Heelho High Heel Inserts for Women - Metatarsal Pads for High Heels - Relieve High Heel Pain with The Adhesive Shoe Inserts for High Heels - Ball of Foot Cushions for Women Shoes (2 x High Heel Pads) Shoe Pads ","id":31054802747617,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"width":2000,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71TcOtoGf9L.jpg?v=1664969229"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71TcOtoGf9L.jpg?v=1664969229","width":2000},{"alt":"[Australia] - Heelho High Heel Inserts for Women - Metatarsal Pads for High Heels - Relieve High Heel Pain with The Adhesive Shoe Inserts for High Heels - Ball of Foot Cushions for Women Shoes (2 x High Heel Pads) Shoe Pads ","id":31054802780385,"position":3,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":679,"width":679,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/51f1USG8_ZL.jpg?v=1664969229"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":679,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/51f1USG8_ZL.jpg?v=1664969229","width":679},{"alt":"[Australia] - Heelho High Heel Inserts for Women - Metatarsal Pads for High Heels - Relieve High Heel Pain with The Adhesive Shoe Inserts for High Heels - Ball of Foot Cushions for Women Shoes (2 x High Heel Pads) Shoe Pads ","id":31054802813153,"position":4,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"width":500,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/516hhEQ3uhL.jpg?v=1664969229"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":500,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/516hhEQ3uhL.jpg?v=1664969229","width":500},{"alt":"[Australia] - Heelho High Heel Inserts for Women - Metatarsal Pads for High Heels - Relieve High Heel Pain with The Adhesive Shoe Inserts for High Heels - Ball of Foot Cushions for Women Shoes (2 x High Heel Pads) Shoe Pads ","id":31054802845921,"position":5,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":0.499,"height":1024,"width":511,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61eBLUTruTL.jpg?v=1664969229"},"aspect_ratio":0.499,"height":1024,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61eBLUTruTL.jpg?v=1664969229","width":511},{"alt":"[Australia] - Heelho High Heel Inserts for Women - Metatarsal Pads for High Heels - Relieve High Heel Pain with The Adhesive Shoe Inserts for High Heels - Ball of Foot Cushions for Women Shoes (2 x High Heel Pads) Shoe Pads ","id":31054802878689,"position":6,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1024,"width":1024,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61Hu2ci0G-L.jpg?v=1664969229"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1024,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61Hu2ci0G-L.jpg?v=1664969229","width":1024},{"alt":"[Australia] - Heelho High Heel Inserts for Women - Metatarsal Pads for High Heels - Relieve High Heel Pain with The Adhesive Shoe Inserts for High Heels - Ball of Foot Cushions for Women Shoes (2 x High Heel Pads) Shoe Pads ","id":31054802911457,"position":7,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1024,"width":1024,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61QM1Pq6e_L.jpg?v=1664969229"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1024,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61QM1Pq6e_L.jpg?v=1664969229","width":1024}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ch3\u003eHeelho High Heel Inserts for Women - Metatarsal Pads for High Heels - Relieve High Heel Pain with The Adhesive Shoe Inserts for High Heels - Ball of Foot Cushions for Women Shoes (2 x High Heel Pads)\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eWHO ARE WE? Heelho is a USA-based brand that makes the\nbest and most advanced high heel pads \u0026amp; inserts on the market! Designed with\nthe techniques of podiatrists and wound care specialists alike, Heelho\nimplements an \"indention\" that takes pressure away from where it's felt the\nmost, providing the “High Heel Heaven” for the ‘soles’ of your feet. WELCOME\nTO HIGH HEEL HEAVEN! Heelho has the most advanced high heel cushion on the\nmarket. Our Metatarsal Pads have got it all: Metatarsal SupportPain relief for\nyour ball of the footAnti-Slip DesignOdor ReductionAntimicrobial\nProtectionSpecifically designed for high-heeled footwearRead Instructions for\nMaximum Comfort (Don’t forget - Placement is the key!) Read more SUFFERING\nFROM HIGH HEEL PAIN? Have you ever felt the need to take off your high heels\nbecause of the pain? Our high heel Metatarsal pads allow you to keep your sexy\nstrut going all day or night. Our unique \"DEPRESSION\" is designed to offload\nthe tremendous pressure on the 2nd\/3rd metatarsal head bones in the ball of\nyour foot. The key is redistribution. We take pressure from the most\nproblematic area and spread it evenly throughout the foot. One step into the\nheelho insert \u0026amp; you’ll be a believer too! Read more NO MORE LIVING IN HIGH\nHEEL HELL! While other ball of foot or metatarsal pads can actually increase\npressure \u0026amp; cause more pain or what is known as metatarsalgia. Plus, would you\never wear those funny-looking things with your open-toed shoes? Our design is\nnot only discreet \u0026amp; functional, it will also keep your foot from slipping\nforward. On top of that, the high-performance material helps reduce odors.\nPlacement is very important to comfort, so follow the instructions on the back\nof the package and you'll be free of high heel pain and metatarsal pain before\nyou know it! Get out from High Heel Hell! PERFECT FROM EVERY ASPECT! LONG\nLASTING! It provides long-lasting High Heel Comfort when adhered correctly in\na single shoe. The high-quality material is sure to last for a long time,\ngiving you confidence and comfort with every step you take! ODOR RESISTANT! It\nnot only relieves \u0026amp; prevents the Ball of Foot Pain with its discreet design\nbut also absorbs the unnecessary odor \u0026amp; keeps the feet odorless, making it\neasy to use and maintain! ANTI-SLIP \u0026amp; HIGH-PERFORMANCE! The high-performance\nopen-cell foam prevents feet from slipping forward. Our adhesive foot pads\nwill stay in place all day with no risk of slipping \u0026amp; ruining your favorite\nshoes! Read more Heelho Ball of Foot Cushions Heelho Insoles for Ball of The\nFoot, Arch and Heel Material Urethane Foam Urethane Foam Arch Type High Arch\nHigh Arch Insole Type Comfort Insole Arch Support Insole Pressure Relief ✓ ✓\nTrimable Design ✓ ✓ Adhesive \u0026amp; Anti-Slip ✓ ✓ Metatarsal Support ✓ ✓\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n \u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eGET OUT OF HIGH HEEL HELL - Heelho ball of foot cushion for high heels have patented indention \u0026amp; metatarsal support which makes them a better choice than the sweaty soft gel inserts. Our shoe heel inserts keep feet cool, dry \u0026amp; prevent odors\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eKEEPS YOUR SEXY STRUT GOING ALL DAY - Made of high-quality material, our shoe inserts \u0026amp; insoles are the most durable in market. Unique \u0026amp; practical anti-slip design, durability, odor reduction \u0026amp; foot pain relief, our ball of foot pads has got it all\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eSUPER SOFT \u0026amp; COMFORTABLE - Made of high-quality poron open cell material, our heel cushions provide maximum comfort. Our non slip shoe pads for women offload \u0026amp; relieve the pain from the forefoot area: ball of foot, arch \u0026amp; heel\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eNO MORE PUBLIC EMBARRASSMENT - Your heels \u0026amp; shoes won't get slippery \u0026amp; smelly anymore. Our non-slip \u0026amp; glue strip design keeps heel inserts for women firmly in place for long-lasting placement. Our heel cushion insoles also prevent odors for hours\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eNO MORE HIGH HEEL PAIN - Designed by top-notch podiatrists \u0026amp; wound care specialists, Heelho ball of foot pads have an \"indention\" that redistributes the pressure to a greater surface area to ensure a pain-free lifestyle anytime you kick up your heels\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr class=\"py-vbody\" style=\"display: none\"\u003e\n\n\n"}

Heelho High Heel Inserts for Women - Metatarsal Pads for High Heels - Relieve High Heel Pain with The Adhesive Shoe Inserts for High Heels - Ball of Foot Cushions for Women Shoes (2 x High Heel Pads) Shoe Pads

In Stock. Leaves warehouse within 2 - 3 business days

$117.95 AUD
Maximum quantity available reached.
Free Shipping Australia Wide
100% Safe & Secure Checkout
100 Days Return Policy *
1 Year Warranty *

Heelho High Heel Inserts for Women - Metatarsal Pads for High Heels - Relieve High Heel Pain with The Adhesive Shoe Inserts for High Heels - Ball of Foot Cushions for Women Shoes (2 x High Heel Pads)

WHO ARE WE? Heelho is a USA-based brand that makes the best and most advanced high heel pads & inserts on the market! Designed with the techniques of podiatrists and wound care specialists alike, Heelho implements an "indention" that takes pressure away from where it's felt the most, providing the “High Heel Heaven” for the ‘soles’ of your feet. WELCOME TO HIGH HEEL HEAVEN! Heelho has the most advanced high heel cushion on the market. Our Metatarsal Pads have got it all: Metatarsal SupportPain relief for your ball of the footAnti-Slip DesignOdor ReductionAntimicrobial ProtectionSpecifically designed for high-heeled footwearRead Instructions for Maximum Comfort (Don’t forget - Placement is the key!) Read more SUFFERING FROM HIGH HEEL PAIN? Have you ever felt the need to take off your high heels because of the pain? Our high heel Metatarsal pads allow you to keep your sexy strut going all day or night. Our unique "DEPRESSION" is designed to offload the tremendous pressure on the 2nd/3rd metatarsal head bones in the ball of your foot. The key is redistribution. We take pressure from the most problematic area and spread it evenly throughout the foot. One step into the heelho insert & you’ll be a believer too! Read more NO MORE LIVING IN HIGH HEEL HELL! While other ball of foot or metatarsal pads can actually increase pressure & cause more pain or what is known as metatarsalgia. Plus, would you ever wear those funny-looking things with your open-toed shoes? Our design is not only discreet & functional, it will also keep your foot from slipping forward. On top of that, the high-performance material helps reduce odors. Placement is very important to comfort, so follow the instructions on the back of the package and you'll be free of high heel pain and metatarsal pain before you know it! Get out from High Heel Hell! PERFECT FROM EVERY ASPECT! LONG LASTING! It provides long-lasting High Heel Comfort when adhered correctly in a single shoe. The high-quality material is sure to last for a long time, giving you confidence and comfort with every step you take! ODOR RESISTANT! It not only relieves & prevents the Ball of Foot Pain with its discreet design but also absorbs the unnecessary odor & keeps the feet odorless, making it easy to use and maintain! ANTI-SLIP & HIGH-PERFORMANCE! The high-performance open-cell foam prevents feet from slipping forward. Our adhesive foot pads will stay in place all day with no risk of slipping & ruining your favorite shoes! Read more Heelho Ball of Foot Cushions Heelho Insoles for Ball of The Foot, Arch and Heel Material Urethane Foam Urethane Foam Arch Type High Arch High Arch Insole Type Comfort Insole Arch Support Insole Pressure Relief ✓ ✓ Trimable Design ✓ ✓ Adhesive & Anti-Slip ✓ ✓ Metatarsal Support ✓ ✓

Product Features

  • GET OUT OF HIGH HEEL HELL - Heelho ball of foot cushion for high heels have patented indention & metatarsal support which makes them a better choice than the sweaty soft gel inserts. Our shoe heel inserts keep feet cool, dry & prevent odors
  • KEEPS YOUR SEXY STRUT GOING ALL DAY - Made of high-quality material, our shoe inserts & insoles are the most durable in market. Unique & practical anti-slip design, durability, odor reduction & foot pain relief, our ball of foot pads has got it all
  • SUPER SOFT & COMFORTABLE - Made of high-quality poron open cell material, our heel cushions provide maximum comfort. Our non slip shoe pads for women offload & relieve the pain from the forefoot area: ball of foot, arch & heel
  • NO MORE PUBLIC EMBARRASSMENT - Your heels & shoes won't get slippery & smelly anymore. Our non-slip & glue strip design keeps heel inserts for women firmly in place for long-lasting placement. Our heel cushion insoles also prevent odors for hours
  • NO MORE HIGH HEEL PAIN - Designed by top-notch podiatrists & wound care specialists, Heelho ball of foot pads have an "indention" that redistributes the pressure to a greater surface area to ensure a pain-free lifestyle anytime you kick up your heels

Buy with confidence as this product comes with 18 months full local warranty in Australia & New Zealand (unless otherwise stated in the overview).

This product also comes with the benefits of the CocoonPower Warranty. For further details please read our Warranty Guidelines.

You can also purchase 3 Year Extended Care. If you are interested please see our Extended Care Information.