Enjoy free Australia-wide shipping on all orders this month

{"id":8084360757473,"title":"Exceart Shoe Strap Grip, Sling Shoe Grip for Sandals Sling Backs, 16pcs Invisible Shoe Inserts, Adhesive Mini Grips, Pinch Protection","handle":"exceart-shoe-strap-grip-sling-shoe-grip-for-sandals-sling-backs-16pcs-invisible-shoe-inserts-adhesive-mini-grips-pinch-protection","description":"\u003ch3\u003eExceart Shoe Strap Grip, Sling Shoe Grip for Sandals Sling Backs, 16pcs Invisible Shoe Inserts, Adhesive Mini Grips, Pinch Protection\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eProduct description Description This set is manufactured with quality material\nfor durable and long-lasting use. It's safe, washable and reusable with soft\nsilicone between footwear. Gel insoles pads help correct alignment of the\nfoot. It also helps to make walking easier and more comfortable, instant\nrelief of heel spur pains. Features - Color: Transparent. - Material:\nSilicone. - Size: 10x2.5x0.3cm. - Set includes thread line and flat surface\nstyle pad stripe. - This set is manufactured with top-class material for\ndurable and long-lasting use. - It's safe, washable and reusable with soft\nsilicone between footwear. - Made of high quality material, which is durable\nand lasting for use. - Gel insoles pads help correct alignment of the foot. -\nIt also helps to make walking easier and more comfortable, instant relief of\nheel spur pains. Package Including 16 x heel cushion Ingredients silicone\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n \u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eThis set is manufactured with top-class material for durable and long-lasting use.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eMade of high quality material, which is durable and lasting for use.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eIt also helps to make walking easier and more comfortable, instant relief of heel spur pains.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eIts safe, washable and reusable with soft silicone between footwear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eGel insoles pads help correct alignment of the foot.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2025-02-18T16:33:07+11:00","created_at":"2023-09-05T15:43:09+10:00","vendor":"EXCEART","type":"Shoe Pads","tags":["bestsellers_healthUK_Sep2023"],"price":13700,"price_min":13700,"price_max":13700,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":44047566012641,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"uk-B088851QRZ","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Exceart Shoe Strap Grip, Sling Shoe Grip for Sandals Sling Backs, 16pcs Invisible Shoe Inserts, Adhesive Mini Grips, Pinch Protection","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":13700,"weight":20,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":null,"barcode":"W245BFL43J612K6FDO11KKS5","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[],"quantity_rule":{"min":1,"max":null,"increment":1}}],"images":["\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/uk-B088851QRZ.jpg?v=1775760734","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71iia7eaa6L.jpg?v=1693892589","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/91PexYUvW2L.jpg?v=1693892589","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71SE8nS6suL.jpg?v=1693892589","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61LUNTfTX9L.jpg?v=1693892589","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61RbCtqZX9L.jpg?v=1693892589","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/613V7k8CfML.jpg?v=1693892589","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61JPjVu0rhL.jpg?v=1693892589","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/51nQijOUsWL.jpg?v=1693892589"],"featured_image":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/uk-B088851QRZ.jpg?v=1775760734","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"[Australia] - Exceart Shoe Strap Grip, Sling Shoe Grip for Sandals Sling Backs, 16pcs Invisible Shoe Inserts, Adhesive Mini Grips, Pinch Protection ","id":33027570630881,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1604,"width":1604,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/uk-B088851QRZ.jpg?v=1775760734"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1604,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/uk-B088851QRZ.jpg?v=1775760734","width":1604},{"alt":"[Australia] - Exceart Shoe Strap Grip, Sling Shoe Grip for Sandals Sling Backs, 16pcs Invisible Shoe Inserts, Adhesive Mini Grips, Pinch Protection ","id":33027570663649,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1604,"width":1604,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71iia7eaa6L.jpg?v=1693892589"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1604,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71iia7eaa6L.jpg?v=1693892589","width":1604},{"alt":"[Australia] - Exceart Shoe Strap Grip, Sling Shoe Grip for Sandals Sling Backs, 16pcs Invisible Shoe Inserts, Adhesive Mini Grips, Pinch Protection ","id":33027570696417,"position":3,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1604,"width":1604,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/91PexYUvW2L.jpg?v=1693892589"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1604,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/91PexYUvW2L.jpg?v=1693892589","width":1604},{"alt":"[Australia] - Exceart Shoe Strap Grip, Sling Shoe Grip for Sandals Sling Backs, 16pcs Invisible Shoe Inserts, Adhesive Mini Grips, Pinch Protection ","id":33027570729185,"position":4,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1604,"width":1604,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71SE8nS6suL.jpg?v=1693892589"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1604,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71SE8nS6suL.jpg?v=1693892589","width":1604},{"alt":"[Australia] - Exceart Shoe Strap Grip, Sling Shoe Grip for Sandals Sling Backs, 16pcs Invisible Shoe Inserts, Adhesive Mini Grips, Pinch Protection ","id":33027570761953,"position":5,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1604,"width":1604,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61LUNTfTX9L.jpg?v=1693892589"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1604,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61LUNTfTX9L.jpg?v=1693892589","width":1604},{"alt":"[Australia] - Exceart Shoe Strap Grip, Sling Shoe Grip for Sandals Sling Backs, 16pcs Invisible Shoe Inserts, Adhesive Mini Grips, Pinch Protection ","id":33027570794721,"position":6,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1604,"width":1604,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61RbCtqZX9L.jpg?v=1693892589"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1604,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61RbCtqZX9L.jpg?v=1693892589","width":1604},{"alt":"[Australia] - Exceart Shoe Strap Grip, Sling Shoe Grip for Sandals Sling Backs, 16pcs Invisible Shoe Inserts, Adhesive Mini Grips, Pinch Protection ","id":33027570827489,"position":7,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1604,"width":1604,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/613V7k8CfML.jpg?v=1693892589"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1604,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/613V7k8CfML.jpg?v=1693892589","width":1604},{"alt":"[Australia] - Exceart Shoe Strap Grip, Sling Shoe Grip for Sandals Sling Backs, 16pcs Invisible Shoe Inserts, Adhesive Mini Grips, Pinch Protection ","id":33027570860257,"position":8,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1604,"width":1604,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61JPjVu0rhL.jpg?v=1693892589"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1604,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61JPjVu0rhL.jpg?v=1693892589","width":1604},{"alt":"[Australia] - Exceart Shoe Strap Grip, Sling Shoe Grip for Sandals Sling Backs, 16pcs Invisible Shoe Inserts, Adhesive Mini Grips, Pinch Protection ","id":33027570893025,"position":9,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1604,"width":1604,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/51nQijOUsWL.jpg?v=1693892589"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1604,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/51nQijOUsWL.jpg?v=1693892589","width":1604}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ch3\u003eExceart Shoe Strap Grip, Sling Shoe Grip for Sandals Sling Backs, 16pcs Invisible Shoe Inserts, Adhesive Mini Grips, Pinch Protection\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eProduct description Description This set is manufactured with quality material\nfor durable and long-lasting use. It's safe, washable and reusable with soft\nsilicone between footwear. Gel insoles pads help correct alignment of the\nfoot. It also helps to make walking easier and more comfortable, instant\nrelief of heel spur pains. Features - Color: Transparent. - Material:\nSilicone. - Size: 10x2.5x0.3cm. - Set includes thread line and flat surface\nstyle pad stripe. - This set is manufactured with top-class material for\ndurable and long-lasting use. - It's safe, washable and reusable with soft\nsilicone between footwear. - Made of high quality material, which is durable\nand lasting for use. - Gel insoles pads help correct alignment of the foot. -\nIt also helps to make walking easier and more comfortable, instant relief of\nheel spur pains. Package Including 16 x heel cushion Ingredients silicone\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n \u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eThis set is manufactured with top-class material for durable and long-lasting use.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eMade of high quality material, which is durable and lasting for use.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eIt also helps to make walking easier and more comfortable, instant relief of heel spur pains.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eIts safe, washable and reusable with soft silicone between footwear.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eGel insoles pads help correct alignment of the foot.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e"}

Exceart Shoe Strap Grip, Sling Shoe Grip for Sandals Sling Backs, 16pcs Invisible Shoe Inserts, Adhesive Mini Grips, Pinch Protection

In Stock. Leaves warehouse within 2 - 3 business days

$137.00 AUD
Maximum quantity available reached.
Free Shipping Australia Wide
100% Safe & Secure Checkout
100 Days Return Policy *
1 Year Warranty *

Exceart Shoe Strap Grip, Sling Shoe Grip for Sandals Sling Backs, 16pcs Invisible Shoe Inserts, Adhesive Mini Grips, Pinch Protection

Product description Description This set is manufactured with quality material for durable and long-lasting use. It's safe, washable and reusable with soft silicone between footwear. Gel insoles pads help correct alignment of the foot. It also helps to make walking easier and more comfortable, instant relief of heel spur pains. Features - Color: Transparent. - Material: Silicone. - Size: 10x2.5x0.3cm. - Set includes thread line and flat surface style pad stripe. - This set is manufactured with top-class material for durable and long-lasting use. - It's safe, washable and reusable with soft silicone between footwear. - Made of high quality material, which is durable and lasting for use. - Gel insoles pads help correct alignment of the foot. - It also helps to make walking easier and more comfortable, instant relief of heel spur pains. Package Including 16 x heel cushion Ingredients silicone

Product Features

  • This set is manufactured with top-class material for durable and long-lasting use.
  • Made of high quality material, which is durable and lasting for use.
  • It also helps to make walking easier and more comfortable, instant relief of heel spur pains.
  • Its safe, washable and reusable with soft silicone between footwear.
  • Gel insoles pads help correct alignment of the foot.

Buy with confidence as this product comes with 18 months full local warranty in Australia & New Zealand (unless otherwise stated in the overview).

This product also comes with the benefits of the CocoonPower Warranty. For further details please read our Warranty Guidelines.

You can also purchase 3 Year Extended Care. If you are interested please see our Extended Care Information.