Enjoy free Australia-wide shipping on all orders this month

{"id":7892779237601,"title":"Dr. Scholl's 10601918 Pain Relief Orthotics Insoles for Heavy Duty Support for Men, Size 8-14 (Pack of 1) .0 Men's 8-14","handle":"dr-scholls-10601918-pain-relief-orthotics-insoles-for-heavy-duty-support-for-men-size-8-14-pack-of-1-0-mens-8-14","description":"\u003ch3\u003eDr. Scholl's 10601918 Pain Relief Orthotics Insoles for Heavy Duty Support for Men, Size 8-14 (Pack of 1)\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eDiscreet comfort in flats with increased arch support and targeted cushinong\ntp absorb shock so you can wear the shoes you love all day.\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Information\u003c\/h3\u003e\n \u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eDesigned for men over 200 pounds who suffer from low back pain and fatigue in the legs and feet.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eArch Guard and Shock Guard technologies distribute weight and reduce impact.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eRelieve back pain and leg and foot fatigue; specially designed for men over 200 pounds.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eFits casual shoes and sneakers, and work shoes and boots. Cutout to fit any shoe.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e\n","published_at":"2022-11-01T06:29:10+11:00","created_at":"2022-11-01T06:29:20+11:00","vendor":"Dr. Scholl's","type":"Orthotic","tags":["health_UK_2022"],"price":18200,"price_min":18200,"price_max":18200,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":43496214200545,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"uk-B01M8O5HLY","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Dr. Scholl's 10601918 Pain Relief Orthotics Insoles for Heavy Duty Support for Men, Size 8-14 (Pack of 1) .0 Men's 8-14","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":18200,"weight":210,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":null,"barcode":"888853590486","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[],"quantity_rule":{"min":1,"max":null,"increment":1}}],"images":["\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/uk-B01M8O5HLY.jpg?v=1669774724","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81PAbbQdlWL_2d46a1f8-1b7f-4ea0-ad8a-f5d27a6ee14f.jpg?v=1667244560","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/818OczkiTNL_5312d9b1-0571-4bb2-900d-50b650700364.jpg?v=1667244560","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71vMSzk6InL_85933487-fef7-4fc5-baf8-bcb39435f596.jpg?v=1667244560","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71dDUTmYWzL_449f06cd-3909-4765-ac31-7ae8d85987d8.jpg?v=1667244560","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61SgtbwGUxL_76c171fb-80d9-4370-b47f-d41cbdb62844.jpg?v=1667244560","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71UV0teHx6L_f93a782d-868c-432a-9754-deb6b85cfdfc.jpg?v=1667244560","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71TV5wTa_hL_5a9128ab-8f31-4ae4-88d3-b01309985e6c.jpg?v=1667244561"],"featured_image":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/uk-B01M8O5HLY.jpg?v=1669774724","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"[Australia] - Dr. Scholl's 10601918 Pain Relief Orthotics Insoles for Heavy Duty Support for Men, Size 8-14 (Pack of 1) .0 Men's 8-14 ","id":31515365376225,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2400,"width":2400,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/uk-B01M8O5HLY.jpg?v=1669774724"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2400,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/uk-B01M8O5HLY.jpg?v=1669774724","width":2400},{"alt":"[Australia] - Dr. Scholl's 10601918 Pain Relief Orthotics Insoles for Heavy Duty Support for Men, Size 8-14 (Pack of 1) .0 Men's 8-14 ","id":31267874341089,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2400,"width":2400,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81PAbbQdlWL_2d46a1f8-1b7f-4ea0-ad8a-f5d27a6ee14f.jpg?v=1667244560"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2400,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81PAbbQdlWL_2d46a1f8-1b7f-4ea0-ad8a-f5d27a6ee14f.jpg?v=1667244560","width":2400},{"alt":"[Australia] - Dr. Scholl's 10601918 Pain Relief Orthotics Insoles for Heavy Duty Support for Men, Size 8-14 (Pack of 1) .0 Men's 8-14 ","id":31267874373857,"position":3,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2560,"width":2560,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/818OczkiTNL_5312d9b1-0571-4bb2-900d-50b650700364.jpg?v=1667244560"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":2560,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/818OczkiTNL_5312d9b1-0571-4bb2-900d-50b650700364.jpg?v=1667244560","width":2560},{"alt":"[Australia] - Dr. Scholl's 10601918 Pain Relief Orthotics Insoles for Heavy Duty Support for Men, Size 8-14 (Pack of 1) .0 Men's 8-14 ","id":31267874406625,"position":4,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":0.9,"height":1500,"width":1350,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71vMSzk6InL_85933487-fef7-4fc5-baf8-bcb39435f596.jpg?v=1667244560"},"aspect_ratio":0.9,"height":1500,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71vMSzk6InL_85933487-fef7-4fc5-baf8-bcb39435f596.jpg?v=1667244560","width":1350},{"alt":"[Australia] - Dr. Scholl's 10601918 Pain Relief Orthotics Insoles for Heavy Duty Support for Men, Size 8-14 (Pack of 1) .0 Men's 8-14 ","id":31267874439393,"position":5,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":0.9,"height":1500,"width":1350,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71dDUTmYWzL_449f06cd-3909-4765-ac31-7ae8d85987d8.jpg?v=1667244560"},"aspect_ratio":0.9,"height":1500,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71dDUTmYWzL_449f06cd-3909-4765-ac31-7ae8d85987d8.jpg?v=1667244560","width":1350},{"alt":"[Australia] - Dr. Scholl's 10601918 Pain Relief Orthotics Insoles for Heavy Duty Support for Men, Size 8-14 (Pack of 1) .0 Men's 8-14 ","id":31267874472161,"position":6,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":0.9,"height":1500,"width":1350,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61SgtbwGUxL_76c171fb-80d9-4370-b47f-d41cbdb62844.jpg?v=1667244560"},"aspect_ratio":0.9,"height":1500,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61SgtbwGUxL_76c171fb-80d9-4370-b47f-d41cbdb62844.jpg?v=1667244560","width":1350},{"alt":"[Australia] - Dr. Scholl's 10601918 Pain Relief Orthotics Insoles for Heavy Duty Support for Men, Size 8-14 (Pack of 1) .0 Men's 8-14 ","id":31267874504929,"position":7,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":0.9,"height":1500,"width":1350,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71UV0teHx6L_f93a782d-868c-432a-9754-deb6b85cfdfc.jpg?v=1667244560"},"aspect_ratio":0.9,"height":1500,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71UV0teHx6L_f93a782d-868c-432a-9754-deb6b85cfdfc.jpg?v=1667244560","width":1350},{"alt":"[Australia] - Dr. Scholl's 10601918 Pain Relief Orthotics Insoles for Heavy Duty Support for Men, Size 8-14 (Pack of 1) .0 Men's 8-14 ","id":31267874537697,"position":8,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":0.9,"height":1500,"width":1350,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71TV5wTa_hL_5a9128ab-8f31-4ae4-88d3-b01309985e6c.jpg?v=1667244561"},"aspect_ratio":0.9,"height":1500,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71TV5wTa_hL_5a9128ab-8f31-4ae4-88d3-b01309985e6c.jpg?v=1667244561","width":1350}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ch3\u003eDr. Scholl's 10601918 Pain Relief Orthotics Insoles for Heavy Duty Support for Men, Size 8-14 (Pack of 1)\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eDiscreet comfort in flats with increased arch support and targeted cushinong\ntp absorb shock so you can wear the shoes you love all day.\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Information\u003c\/h3\u003e\n \u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eDesigned for men over 200 pounds who suffer from low back pain and fatigue in the legs and feet.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eArch Guard and Shock Guard technologies distribute weight and reduce impact.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eRelieve back pain and leg and foot fatigue; specially designed for men over 200 pounds.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eFits casual shoes and sneakers, and work shoes and boots. Cutout to fit any shoe.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e\n"}

Dr. Scholl's 10601918 Pain Relief Orthotics Insoles for Heavy Duty Support for Men, Size 8-14 (Pack of 1) .0 Men's 8-14

In Stock. Leaves warehouse within 2 - 3 business days

$182.00 AUD
Maximum quantity available reached.
Free Shipping Australia Wide
100% Safe & Secure Checkout
100 Days Return Policy *
1 Year Warranty *

Dr. Scholl's 10601918 Pain Relief Orthotics Insoles for Heavy Duty Support for Men, Size 8-14 (Pack of 1)

Discreet comfort in flats with increased arch support and targeted cushinong tp absorb shock so you can wear the shoes you love all day.

Product Information

  • Designed for men over 200 pounds who suffer from low back pain and fatigue in the legs and feet.
  • Arch Guard and Shock Guard technologies distribute weight and reduce impact.
  • Relieve back pain and leg and foot fatigue; specially designed for men over 200 pounds.
  • Fits casual shoes and sneakers, and work shoes and boots. Cutout to fit any shoe.

Buy with confidence as this product comes with 18 months full local warranty in Australia & New Zealand (unless otherwise stated in the overview).

This product also comes with the benefits of the CocoonPower Warranty. For further details please read our Warranty Guidelines.

You can also purchase 3 Year Extended Care. If you are interested please see our Extended Care Information.