Enjoy free Australia-wide shipping on all orders this month

{"id":7852371312865,"title":"Dr. Frederick's Original High Arch Gels - Arch Support Insoles - 6Pcs - Arch Support Inserts for Women \u0026 Men - High Arch Foot Pain Relief - Can be Worn with Shoes - Better Than Foot Brace","handle":"dr-fredericks-original-high-arch-gels-arch-support-insoles-6pcs-arch-support-inserts-for-women-men-high-arch-foot-pain-relief-can-be-worn-with-shoes-better-than-foot-brace","description":"\u003ch3\u003eDr. Frederick's Original High Arch Gels - Arch Support Insoles - 6Pcs - Arch Support Inserts for Women \u0026amp; Men - High Arch Foot Pain Relief - Can be Worn with Shoes - Better Than Foot Brace\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n \u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n \u003cli\u003ePEEL \u0026amp; STICK FOR FAST RELIEF: Our redesigned super-sticky High Arch Gels are perfect for your feet. Banish annoying pain with our comfortable arch support inserts - simply stick them into your favorite shoes and watch the pain melt away. Awesome relief from high arch pain, flat feet, unsupported arches, and other foot pain! Some customers even recommend them for plantar fasciitis pain relief! Get back on your feet and find the freedom you deserve.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eTHICK, SUPPORTIVE GEL INSERTS: SuperComfort Gel makes our arch support inserts unmatched! At 1cm thick, theyre the perfect height to eliminate discomfort, and theyre designed to be worn over and over without losing durability (and they wont damage your shoes). As a bonus, our gels are easy to wash without removing!\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eWEAR YOUR FAVORITE SHOES AGAIN: Get those sandals, flats, or sneakers out of the closet and back on the town! Our doctor-designed support gels are perfect for adding comfort and relief to your favorite shoes. Perfect arch support and relief for those with an active lifestyle, or a job that has you on your feet all day.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eDESIGNED \u0026amp; GUARANTEED BY DOCTORS: As physicians, our top priority is your results, which means creating the best possible product for you. Thats why we stand by our products with the industry-leading Get Back To It Guarantee. If our High Arch Gels dont relieve arch pain in 30 days or less, well find something that will or well give you your money back.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr class=\"py-vbody\" style=\"display: none\"\u003e\n\n\n","published_at":"2022-09-28T00:51:36+10:00","created_at":"2022-09-28T00:51:44+10:00","vendor":"Dr. Frederick's Original","type":"Arch Supports","tags":["health_2022","sold2025","sold2026"],"price":10525,"price_min":10525,"price_max":10525,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":43355908145377,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"B082T2N9V6","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Dr. Frederick's Original High Arch Gels - Arch Support Insoles - 6Pcs - Arch Support Inserts for Women \u0026 Men - High Arch Foot Pain Relief - Can be Worn with Shoes - Better Than Foot Brace","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":10525,"weight":122,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":null,"barcode":"850010611006","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[],"quantity_rule":{"min":1,"max":null,"increment":1}}],"images":["\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B082T2N9V6.jpg?v=1669870416","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71eCfNdG2bL.jpg?v=1664290305","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61Ty9z01FKL_13acdfa7-9577-47f7-b644-a74087586767.jpg?v=1664290305","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71cNLC624bL.jpg?v=1664290305","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71JfnCkxNJL.jpg?v=1664290305","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81gphPfJv7L.jpg?v=1664290305"],"featured_image":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B082T2N9V6.jpg?v=1669870416","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"[Australia] - Dr. Frederick's Original High Arch Gels - Arch Support Insoles - 6Pcs - Arch Support Inserts for Women \u0026 Men - High Arch Foot Pain Relief - Can be Worn with Shoes - Better Than Foot Brace ","id":31529625026785,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1462,"width":1462,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B082T2N9V6.jpg?v=1669870416"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1462,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B082T2N9V6.jpg?v=1669870416","width":1462},{"alt":"[Australia] - Dr. Frederick's Original High Arch Gels - Arch Support Insoles - 6Pcs - Arch Support Inserts for Women \u0026 Men - High Arch Foot Pain Relief - Can be Worn with Shoes - Better Than Foot Brace ","id":30964393476321,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"width":1500,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71eCfNdG2bL.jpg?v=1664290305"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71eCfNdG2bL.jpg?v=1664290305","width":1500},{"alt":"[Australia] - Dr. Frederick's Original High Arch Gels - Arch Support Insoles - 6Pcs - Arch Support Inserts for Women \u0026 Men - High Arch Foot Pain Relief - Can be Worn with Shoes - Better Than Foot Brace ","id":30964393541857,"position":3,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1000,"width":1000,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61Ty9z01FKL_13acdfa7-9577-47f7-b644-a74087586767.jpg?v=1664290305"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1000,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/61Ty9z01FKL_13acdfa7-9577-47f7-b644-a74087586767.jpg?v=1664290305","width":1000},{"alt":"[Australia] - Dr. Frederick's Original High Arch Gels - Arch Support Insoles - 6Pcs - Arch Support Inserts for Women \u0026 Men - High Arch Foot Pain Relief - Can be Worn with Shoes - Better Than Foot Brace ","id":30964393574625,"position":4,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"width":1500,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71cNLC624bL.jpg?v=1664290305"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71cNLC624bL.jpg?v=1664290305","width":1500},{"alt":"[Australia] - Dr. Frederick's Original High Arch Gels - Arch Support Insoles - 6Pcs - Arch Support Inserts for Women \u0026 Men - High Arch Foot Pain Relief - Can be Worn with Shoes - Better Than Foot Brace ","id":30964393607393,"position":5,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"width":1500,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71JfnCkxNJL.jpg?v=1664290305"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71JfnCkxNJL.jpg?v=1664290305","width":1500},{"alt":"[Australia] - Dr. Frederick's Original High Arch Gels - Arch Support Insoles - 6Pcs - Arch Support Inserts for Women \u0026 Men - High Arch Foot Pain Relief - Can be Worn with Shoes - Better Than Foot Brace ","id":30964393640161,"position":6,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"width":1500,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81gphPfJv7L.jpg?v=1664290305"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81gphPfJv7L.jpg?v=1664290305","width":1500}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ch3\u003eDr. Frederick's Original High Arch Gels - Arch Support Insoles - 6Pcs - Arch Support Inserts for Women \u0026amp; Men - High Arch Foot Pain Relief - Can be Worn with Shoes - Better Than Foot Brace\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n \u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n \u003cli\u003ePEEL \u0026amp; STICK FOR FAST RELIEF: Our redesigned super-sticky High Arch Gels are perfect for your feet. Banish annoying pain with our comfortable arch support inserts - simply stick them into your favorite shoes and watch the pain melt away. Awesome relief from high arch pain, flat feet, unsupported arches, and other foot pain! Some customers even recommend them for plantar fasciitis pain relief! Get back on your feet and find the freedom you deserve.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eTHICK, SUPPORTIVE GEL INSERTS: SuperComfort Gel makes our arch support inserts unmatched! At 1cm thick, theyre the perfect height to eliminate discomfort, and theyre designed to be worn over and over without losing durability (and they wont damage your shoes). As a bonus, our gels are easy to wash without removing!\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eWEAR YOUR FAVORITE SHOES AGAIN: Get those sandals, flats, or sneakers out of the closet and back on the town! Our doctor-designed support gels are perfect for adding comfort and relief to your favorite shoes. Perfect arch support and relief for those with an active lifestyle, or a job that has you on your feet all day.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eDESIGNED \u0026amp; GUARANTEED BY DOCTORS: As physicians, our top priority is your results, which means creating the best possible product for you. Thats why we stand by our products with the industry-leading Get Back To It Guarantee. If our High Arch Gels dont relieve arch pain in 30 days or less, well find something that will or well give you your money back.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr class=\"py-vbody\" style=\"display: none\"\u003e\n\n\n"}

Dr. Frederick's Original High Arch Gels - Arch Support Insoles - 6Pcs - Arch Support Inserts for Women & Men - High Arch Foot Pain Relief - Can be Worn with Shoes - Better Than Foot Brace

In Stock. Leaves warehouse within 2 - 3 business days

$105.25 AUD
Maximum quantity available reached.
Free Shipping Australia Wide
100% Safe & Secure Checkout
100 Days Return Policy *
1 Year Warranty *

Dr. Frederick's Original High Arch Gels - Arch Support Insoles - 6Pcs - Arch Support Inserts for Women & Men - High Arch Foot Pain Relief - Can be Worn with Shoes - Better Than Foot Brace

Product Features

  • PEEL & STICK FOR FAST RELIEF: Our redesigned super-sticky High Arch Gels are perfect for your feet. Banish annoying pain with our comfortable arch support inserts - simply stick them into your favorite shoes and watch the pain melt away. Awesome relief from high arch pain, flat feet, unsupported arches, and other foot pain! Some customers even recommend them for plantar fasciitis pain relief! Get back on your feet and find the freedom you deserve.
  • THICK, SUPPORTIVE GEL INSERTS: SuperComfort Gel makes our arch support inserts unmatched! At 1cm thick, theyre the perfect height to eliminate discomfort, and theyre designed to be worn over and over without losing durability (and they wont damage your shoes). As a bonus, our gels are easy to wash without removing!
  • WEAR YOUR FAVORITE SHOES AGAIN: Get those sandals, flats, or sneakers out of the closet and back on the town! Our doctor-designed support gels are perfect for adding comfort and relief to your favorite shoes. Perfect arch support and relief for those with an active lifestyle, or a job that has you on your feet all day.
  • DESIGNED & GUARANTEED BY DOCTORS: As physicians, our top priority is your results, which means creating the best possible product for you. Thats why we stand by our products with the industry-leading Get Back To It Guarantee. If our High Arch Gels dont relieve arch pain in 30 days or less, well find something that will or well give you your money back.

Buy with confidence as this product comes with 18 months full local warranty in Australia & New Zealand (unless otherwise stated in the overview).

This product also comes with the benefits of the CocoonPower Warranty. For further details please read our Warranty Guidelines.

You can also purchase 3 Year Extended Care. If you are interested please see our Extended Care Information.