Enjoy free Australia-wide shipping on all orders this month

{"id":7850801758433,"title":"Dr. Frederick's Original Arch Support Sleeves Plus - Doctor Developed Flat Foot Arch Supports for Men \u0026 Women - 2 Pieces - Arch Pain Relief - Large\/XL Large\/X-Large (Pack of 2)","handle":"dr-fredericks-original-arch-support-sleeves-plus-doctor-developed-flat-foot-arch-supports-for-men-women-2-pieces-arch-pain-relief-large-xl-large-x-large-pack-of-2","description":"\u003ch3\u003eDr. Frederick's Original Arch Support Sleeves Plus - Doctor Developed Flat Foot Arch Supports for Men \u0026amp; Women - 2 Pieces - Arch Pain Relief - Large\/XL\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n \u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eIMPROVED DESIGN FOR PAIN RELIEF: Thats right! Weve redesigned our Arch Support Insoles to provide a wider band and more sizing options. Soft silicone offers perfect compression, and better arch support relieves foot pain from plantar fasciitis, fallen arches, flat feet, and more. Find instant relief from unwelcome foot pain, and get back to your favorite activities today!\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eDURABLE COMPRESSION FOR ALL-DAY WEAR: Looking for plantar fasciitis relief or achilles tendon support that wont quit? Youve found it! Our Sleeves are thicker and stretchier, designed to last through daily wear without losing stretch or support. Whether you're walking the dog, walking to meetings, or keeping up with errands and kids, these babies wont quit until you do.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eCUSTOMIZABLE FIT FOR MEN AND WOMEN: Our Arch Sleeves are stretchy and comfortable, ensuring the perfect fit for any foot AND for every activity! We offer multiple sizes, because the right fit is the first step toward a pain-free life. Theyre even reversible so you can use them on either the left or right foot, as needed. Plus, the toe-less and heel-less design means your feet are free to breathe (and that theyll pair with any shoe).\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eSTRONG SILICONE SLEEVES: If youve tried inferior products, you know the wrong sleeve can actually increase pain and discomfort. Thats why our sleeves are designed with strong supportive silicone, pairing all-day pain relief with comfort and endurance. In fact, were confident our pads are better than insoles for giving your feet the break they deserve, even when youre on them all day long. And did we mention theyre washable? (They are!).\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eDOCTOR-DEVELOPED AND GUARANTEED: As physicians, our top priority is your results, which means creating the best possible product for you. Thats why we stand by our products with the industry-leading Get Back To It Guarantee. If our Arch Support Sleeves dont relieve arch pain in 30 days or less, well find something that will or well give you your money back.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr class=\"py-vbody\" style=\"display: none\"\u003e\n\n\n","published_at":"2022-09-26T21:08:52+10:00","created_at":"2022-09-26T21:09:00+10:00","vendor":"Dr. Frederick's Original","type":"Arch Supports","tags":["health_2022"],"price":10915,"price_min":10915,"price_max":10915,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":43350126461153,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"B07VGNR6CG","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Dr. Frederick's Original Arch Support Sleeves Plus - Doctor Developed Flat Foot Arch Supports for Men \u0026 Women - 2 Pieces - Arch Pain Relief - Large\/XL Large\/X-Large (Pack of 2)","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":10915,"weight":68,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":null,"barcode":"087169142628","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[],"quantity_rule":{"min":1,"max":null,"increment":1}}],"images":["\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B07VGNR6CG.jpg?v=1669863532","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81_AE6AB4mL_38b68870-ad6c-4c1b-93f0-ca8151d7170c.jpg?v=1664190540","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71vGRQsDzjL_da7009bb-7286-4a49-8f66-973f36b18d20.jpg?v=1664190540","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71acN85vPdL_1655c094-57e9-4c32-9dfb-af70e67455c5.jpg?v=1664190540","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71Opi_h1JsL_4dcd8d5d-474e-4043-9094-cbcdc5e2875d.jpg?v=1664190540","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81rhFnE3p3L_a936e488-68a5-4593-92f8-a1deb2b6c4fa.jpg?v=1664190540"],"featured_image":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B07VGNR6CG.jpg?v=1669863532","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"[Australia] - Dr. Frederick's Original Arch Support Sleeves Plus - Doctor Developed Flat Foot Arch Supports for Men \u0026 Women - 2 Pieces - Arch Pain Relief - Large\/XL Large\/X-Large (Pack of 2) ","id":31528939520225,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":0.875,"height":2400,"width":2100,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B07VGNR6CG.jpg?v=1669863532"},"aspect_ratio":0.875,"height":2400,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/B07VGNR6CG.jpg?v=1669863532","width":2100},{"alt":"[Australia] - Dr. Frederick's Original Arch Support Sleeves Plus - Doctor Developed Flat Foot Arch Supports for Men \u0026 Women - 2 Pieces - Arch Pain Relief - Large\/XL Large\/X-Large (Pack of 2) ","id":30950859833569,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"width":1500,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81_AE6AB4mL_38b68870-ad6c-4c1b-93f0-ca8151d7170c.jpg?v=1664190540"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81_AE6AB4mL_38b68870-ad6c-4c1b-93f0-ca8151d7170c.jpg?v=1664190540","width":1500},{"alt":"[Australia] - Dr. Frederick's Original Arch Support Sleeves Plus - Doctor Developed Flat Foot Arch Supports for Men \u0026 Women - 2 Pieces - Arch Pain Relief - Large\/XL Large\/X-Large (Pack of 2) ","id":30950859866337,"position":3,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"width":1500,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71vGRQsDzjL_da7009bb-7286-4a49-8f66-973f36b18d20.jpg?v=1664190540"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71vGRQsDzjL_da7009bb-7286-4a49-8f66-973f36b18d20.jpg?v=1664190540","width":1500},{"alt":"[Australia] - Dr. Frederick's Original Arch Support Sleeves Plus - Doctor Developed Flat Foot Arch Supports for Men \u0026 Women - 2 Pieces - Arch Pain Relief - Large\/XL Large\/X-Large (Pack of 2) ","id":30950859899105,"position":4,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"width":1500,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71acN85vPdL_1655c094-57e9-4c32-9dfb-af70e67455c5.jpg?v=1664190540"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71acN85vPdL_1655c094-57e9-4c32-9dfb-af70e67455c5.jpg?v=1664190540","width":1500},{"alt":"[Australia] - Dr. Frederick's Original Arch Support Sleeves Plus - Doctor Developed Flat Foot Arch Supports for Men \u0026 Women - 2 Pieces - Arch Pain Relief - Large\/XL Large\/X-Large (Pack of 2) ","id":30950859931873,"position":5,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"width":1500,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71Opi_h1JsL_4dcd8d5d-474e-4043-9094-cbcdc5e2875d.jpg?v=1664190540"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/71Opi_h1JsL_4dcd8d5d-474e-4043-9094-cbcdc5e2875d.jpg?v=1664190540","width":1500},{"alt":"[Australia] - Dr. Frederick's Original Arch Support Sleeves Plus - Doctor Developed Flat Foot Arch Supports for Men \u0026 Women - 2 Pieces - Arch Pain Relief - Large\/XL Large\/X-Large (Pack of 2) ","id":30950859964641,"position":6,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"width":1500,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81rhFnE3p3L_a936e488-68a5-4593-92f8-a1deb2b6c4fa.jpg?v=1664190540"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1500,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/products\/81rhFnE3p3L_a936e488-68a5-4593-92f8-a1deb2b6c4fa.jpg?v=1664190540","width":1500}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ch3\u003eDr. Frederick's Original Arch Support Sleeves Plus - Doctor Developed Flat Foot Arch Supports for Men \u0026amp; Women - 2 Pieces - Arch Pain Relief - Large\/XL\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n \u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eIMPROVED DESIGN FOR PAIN RELIEF: Thats right! Weve redesigned our Arch Support Insoles to provide a wider band and more sizing options. Soft silicone offers perfect compression, and better arch support relieves foot pain from plantar fasciitis, fallen arches, flat feet, and more. Find instant relief from unwelcome foot pain, and get back to your favorite activities today!\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eDURABLE COMPRESSION FOR ALL-DAY WEAR: Looking for plantar fasciitis relief or achilles tendon support that wont quit? Youve found it! Our Sleeves are thicker and stretchier, designed to last through daily wear without losing stretch or support. Whether you're walking the dog, walking to meetings, or keeping up with errands and kids, these babies wont quit until you do.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eCUSTOMIZABLE FIT FOR MEN AND WOMEN: Our Arch Sleeves are stretchy and comfortable, ensuring the perfect fit for any foot AND for every activity! We offer multiple sizes, because the right fit is the first step toward a pain-free life. Theyre even reversible so you can use them on either the left or right foot, as needed. Plus, the toe-less and heel-less design means your feet are free to breathe (and that theyll pair with any shoe).\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eSTRONG SILICONE SLEEVES: If youve tried inferior products, you know the wrong sleeve can actually increase pain and discomfort. Thats why our sleeves are designed with strong supportive silicone, pairing all-day pain relief with comfort and endurance. In fact, were confident our pads are better than insoles for giving your feet the break they deserve, even when youre on them all day long. And did we mention theyre washable? (They are!).\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003cli\u003eDOCTOR-DEVELOPED AND GUARANTEED: As physicians, our top priority is your results, which means creating the best possible product for you. Thats why we stand by our products with the industry-leading Get Back To It Guarantee. If our Arch Support Sleeves dont relieve arch pain in 30 days or less, well find something that will or well give you your money back.\u003c\/li\u003e\n \u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr class=\"py-vbody\" style=\"display: none\"\u003e\n\n\n"}

Dr. Frederick's Original Arch Support Sleeves Plus - Doctor Developed Flat Foot Arch Supports for Men & Women - 2 Pieces - Arch Pain Relief - Large/XL Large/X-Large (Pack of 2)

In Stock. Leaves warehouse within 2 - 3 business days

$109.15 AUD
Maximum quantity available reached.
Free Shipping Australia Wide
100% Safe & Secure Checkout
100 Days Return Policy *
1 Year Warranty *

Dr. Frederick's Original Arch Support Sleeves Plus - Doctor Developed Flat Foot Arch Supports for Men & Women - 2 Pieces - Arch Pain Relief - Large/XL

Product Features

  • IMPROVED DESIGN FOR PAIN RELIEF: Thats right! Weve redesigned our Arch Support Insoles to provide a wider band and more sizing options. Soft silicone offers perfect compression, and better arch support relieves foot pain from plantar fasciitis, fallen arches, flat feet, and more. Find instant relief from unwelcome foot pain, and get back to your favorite activities today!
  • DURABLE COMPRESSION FOR ALL-DAY WEAR: Looking for plantar fasciitis relief or achilles tendon support that wont quit? Youve found it! Our Sleeves are thicker and stretchier, designed to last through daily wear without losing stretch or support. Whether you're walking the dog, walking to meetings, or keeping up with errands and kids, these babies wont quit until you do.
  • CUSTOMIZABLE FIT FOR MEN AND WOMEN: Our Arch Sleeves are stretchy and comfortable, ensuring the perfect fit for any foot AND for every activity! We offer multiple sizes, because the right fit is the first step toward a pain-free life. Theyre even reversible so you can use them on either the left or right foot, as needed. Plus, the toe-less and heel-less design means your feet are free to breathe (and that theyll pair with any shoe).
  • STRONG SILICONE SLEEVES: If youve tried inferior products, you know the wrong sleeve can actually increase pain and discomfort. Thats why our sleeves are designed with strong supportive silicone, pairing all-day pain relief with comfort and endurance. In fact, were confident our pads are better than insoles for giving your feet the break they deserve, even when youre on them all day long. And did we mention theyre washable? (They are!).
  • DOCTOR-DEVELOPED AND GUARANTEED: As physicians, our top priority is your results, which means creating the best possible product for you. Thats why we stand by our products with the industry-leading Get Back To It Guarantee. If our Arch Support Sleeves dont relieve arch pain in 30 days or less, well find something that will or well give you your money back.

Buy with confidence as this product comes with 18 months full local warranty in Australia & New Zealand (unless otherwise stated in the overview).

This product also comes with the benefits of the CocoonPower Warranty. For further details please read our Warranty Guidelines.

You can also purchase 3 Year Extended Care. If you are interested please see our Extended Care Information.