Enjoy free Australia-wide shipping on all orders this month

{"id":8855354802401,"title":"COMNICO 2 Pairs of Arch Pads Gel Arch Support Insoles Silicone Foot Insoles Self-Adhesive Orthopedic Insoles Heel Cushion for Foot Pressure and Foot Pain Relief (Transparent)","handle":"comnico-2-pairs-of-arch-pads-gel-arch-support-insoles-silicone-foot-insoles-self-adhesive-orthopedic-insoles-heel-cushion-for-foot-pressure-and-foot-pain-relief-transparent","description":"\u003ch3\u003eCOMNICO 2 Pairs of Arch Pads Gel Arch Support Insoles Silicone Foot Insoles Self-Adhesive Orthopedic Insoles, Heel Cushion for Foot Pressure and Foot Pain Relief (Transparent)\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eProduct descriptions Specific parametersCategory:InsoleMaterial:\nRubberProduct size: 14.5 × 2.16 × 0.43 inch \/ 14.5 × 5.5 × 1.1cmPackaging:\nBagPacking list: 2 pairs × InsolesFunction--Ergonomic design and\nPadding to support the arch of the foot to relieve pressure\nFlat feet, plantar fasciitis, high arches or others\nArch problems, perfectly adapted to your feet - self-adhesive,\nnon-slip design General information Foot pain, flat feet,\nPlantar fasciitis, high\/low arches, foot problems\nP.when('A').execute(function(A) {\nA.on('a:expander:toggle_description:toggle:collapse', function(data) {\nwindow.scroll(0, data.expander.$expander[0].offsetTop-100); }); });\nInstructions for use 1. Thoroughly clean the inside of your shoe. 2.\nRemove the protective film from the adhesive side of the insole. 3.\nPosition the insole in the shoe at the desired location. 4.\nPress firmly on the insole to ensure a secure attachment\nensure. Warnings: Medical advice should be sought before use.\nif you suffer from foot problems or if the use of\nInsoles are contraindicated. More\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHigh-quality material High arch support insoles for women are made of soft gel material that absorbs moisture and sweat and has anti-slip particles; for standing all day or for walking\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHeel SupportArch Support Insoles are ergonomically designed to provide additional arch support and reduce pressure on the foot. Flat feet with physeal arch support can relieve the pressure and discomfort of flat feet, plantar fasciitis, high physeal arches or some physeal arch problems\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEasy to useThe arch support for high heels comes with a self-adhesive backing. All you need to do is clean the shoes first, tear off the plastic film on the back and put it in the right place so that it sticks firmly and leaves no residue when removed\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWide application arch support insert for sandals is suitable for men and women, flat foot arch support for women is suitable for all kinds of shoes, such as sandals, running shoes, dress shoes, boots, sneakers, work shoes, leather shoes, loafers, etc.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWhat you getYou will receive 2 pairs of transparent shoe insoles for plantar fasciitis relief. Before use, please make sure there is enough space in the shoes for the cushions. If you have any questions about our gel foot pads, please contact us. Please feel free to contact us\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2025-03-02T02:41:11+11:00","created_at":"2025-02-21T15:02:57+11:00","vendor":"COMNICO","type":"Orthopedic","tags":["healthDE_Feb2025"],"price":15100,"price_min":15100,"price_max":15100,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":46184313389281,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"de-B0D1KDH6K5","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"COMNICO 2 Pairs of Arch Pads Gel Arch Support Insoles Silicone Foot Insoles Self-Adhesive Orthopedic Insoles Heel Cushion for Foot Pressure and Foot Pain Relief (Transparent)","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":15100,"weight":700,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"574521_1_jLpZPe8r","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[],"quantity_rule":{"min":1,"max":null,"increment":1}}],"images":["\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B0D1KDH6K5.jpg?v=1775790137","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/717_pGB_9oL.jpg?v=1740110580","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71_SWAoPXUL.jpg?v=1740110579","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/61_wdlyPtQL.jpg?v=1740110580","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71XvZjybgvL.jpg?v=1740110579","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/718dNTM-jJL.jpg?v=1740110579","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71Yo2i_gFVL.jpg?v=1740110579"],"featured_image":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B0D1KDH6K5.jpg?v=1775790137","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"[Australia] - COMNICO 2 Pairs of Arch Pads Gel Arch Support Insoles Silicone Foot Insoles Self-Adhesive Orthopedic Insoles Heel Cushion for Foot Pressure and Foot Pain Relief (Transparent) ","id":36631804510433,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B0D1KDH6K5.jpg?v=1775790137"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B0D1KDH6K5.jpg?v=1775790137","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - COMNICO 2 Pairs of Arch Pads Gel Arch Support Insoles Silicone Foot Insoles Self-Adhesive Orthopedic Insoles Heel Cushion for Foot Pressure and Foot Pain Relief (Transparent) ","id":36631804575969,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/717_pGB_9oL.jpg?v=1740110580"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/717_pGB_9oL.jpg?v=1740110580","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - COMNICO 2 Pairs of Arch Pads Gel Arch Support Insoles Silicone Foot Insoles Self-Adhesive Orthopedic Insoles Heel Cushion for Foot Pressure and Foot Pain Relief (Transparent) ","id":36631804608737,"position":3,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71_SWAoPXUL.jpg?v=1740110579"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71_SWAoPXUL.jpg?v=1740110579","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - COMNICO 2 Pairs of Arch Pads Gel Arch Support Insoles Silicone Foot Insoles Self-Adhesive Orthopedic Insoles Heel Cushion for Foot Pressure and Foot Pain Relief (Transparent) ","id":36631804641505,"position":4,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/61_wdlyPtQL.jpg?v=1740110580"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/61_wdlyPtQL.jpg?v=1740110580","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - COMNICO 2 Pairs of Arch Pads Gel Arch Support Insoles Silicone Foot Insoles Self-Adhesive Orthopedic Insoles Heel Cushion for Foot Pressure and Foot Pain Relief (Transparent) ","id":36631804674273,"position":5,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71XvZjybgvL.jpg?v=1740110579"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71XvZjybgvL.jpg?v=1740110579","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - COMNICO 2 Pairs of Arch Pads Gel Arch Support Insoles Silicone Foot Insoles Self-Adhesive Orthopedic Insoles Heel Cushion for Foot Pressure and Foot Pain Relief (Transparent) ","id":36631804707041,"position":6,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/718dNTM-jJL.jpg?v=1740110579"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/718dNTM-jJL.jpg?v=1740110579","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - COMNICO 2 Pairs of Arch Pads Gel Arch Support Insoles Silicone Foot Insoles Self-Adhesive Orthopedic Insoles Heel Cushion for Foot Pressure and Foot Pain Relief (Transparent) ","id":36631804739809,"position":7,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71Yo2i_gFVL.jpg?v=1740110579"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71Yo2i_gFVL.jpg?v=1740110579","width":1600}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ch3\u003eCOMNICO 2 Pairs of Arch Pads Gel Arch Support Insoles Silicone Foot Insoles Self-Adhesive Orthopedic Insoles, Heel Cushion for Foot Pressure and Foot Pain Relief (Transparent)\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eProduct descriptions Specific parametersCategory:InsoleMaterial:\nRubberProduct size: 14.5 × 2.16 × 0.43 inch \/ 14.5 × 5.5 × 1.1cmPackaging:\nBagPacking list: 2 pairs × InsolesFunction--Ergonomic design and\nPadding to support the arch of the foot to relieve pressure\nFlat feet, plantar fasciitis, high arches or others\nArch problems, perfectly adapted to your feet - self-adhesive,\nnon-slip design General information Foot pain, flat feet,\nPlantar fasciitis, high\/low arches, foot problems\nP.when('A').execute(function(A) {\nA.on('a:expander:toggle_description:toggle:collapse', function(data) {\nwindow.scroll(0, data.expander.$expander[0].offsetTop-100); }); });\nInstructions for use 1. Thoroughly clean the inside of your shoe. 2.\nRemove the protective film from the adhesive side of the insole. 3.\nPosition the insole in the shoe at the desired location. 4.\nPress firmly on the insole to ensure a secure attachment\nensure. Warnings: Medical advice should be sought before use.\nif you suffer from foot problems or if the use of\nInsoles are contraindicated. More\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHigh-quality material High arch support insoles for women are made of soft gel material that absorbs moisture and sweat and has anti-slip particles; for standing all day or for walking\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHeel SupportArch Support Insoles are ergonomically designed to provide additional arch support and reduce pressure on the foot. Flat feet with physeal arch support can relieve the pressure and discomfort of flat feet, plantar fasciitis, high physeal arches or some physeal arch problems\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEasy to useThe arch support for high heels comes with a self-adhesive backing. All you need to do is clean the shoes first, tear off the plastic film on the back and put it in the right place so that it sticks firmly and leaves no residue when removed\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWide application arch support insert for sandals is suitable for men and women, flat foot arch support for women is suitable for all kinds of shoes, such as sandals, running shoes, dress shoes, boots, sneakers, work shoes, leather shoes, loafers, etc.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWhat you getYou will receive 2 pairs of transparent shoe insoles for plantar fasciitis relief. Before use, please make sure there is enough space in the shoes for the cushions. If you have any questions about our gel foot pads, please contact us. Please feel free to contact us\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}

COMNICO 2 Pairs of Arch Pads Gel Arch Support Insoles Silicone Foot Insoles Self-Adhesive Orthopedic Insoles Heel Cushion for Foot Pressure and Foot Pain Relief (Transparent)

In Stock. Leaves warehouse within 2 - 3 business days

$151.00 AUD
Maximum quantity available reached.
Free Shipping Australia Wide
100% Safe & Secure Checkout
100 Days Return Policy *
1 Year Warranty *

COMNICO 2 Pairs of Arch Pads Gel Arch Support Insoles Silicone Foot Insoles Self-Adhesive Orthopedic Insoles, Heel Cushion for Foot Pressure and Foot Pain Relief (Transparent)

Product descriptions Specific parametersCategory:InsoleMaterial: RubberProduct size: 14.5 × 2.16 × 0.43 inch / 14.5 × 5.5 × 1.1cmPackaging: BagPacking list: 2 pairs × InsolesFunction--Ergonomic design and Padding to support the arch of the foot to relieve pressure Flat feet, plantar fasciitis, high arches or others Arch problems, perfectly adapted to your feet - self-adhesive, non-slip design General information Foot pain, flat feet, Plantar fasciitis, high/low arches, foot problems P.when('A').execute(function(A) { A.on('a:expander:toggle_description:toggle:collapse', function(data) { window.scroll(0, data.expander.$expander[0].offsetTop-100); }); }); Instructions for use 1. Thoroughly clean the inside of your shoe. 2. Remove the protective film from the adhesive side of the insole. 3. Position the insole in the shoe at the desired location. 4. Press firmly on the insole to ensure a secure attachment ensure. Warnings: Medical advice should be sought before use. if you suffer from foot problems or if the use of Insoles are contraindicated. More

Product Features

  • High-quality material High arch support insoles for women are made of soft gel material that absorbs moisture and sweat and has anti-slip particles; for standing all day or for walking
  • Heel SupportArch Support Insoles are ergonomically designed to provide additional arch support and reduce pressure on the foot. Flat feet with physeal arch support can relieve the pressure and discomfort of flat feet, plantar fasciitis, high physeal arches or some physeal arch problems
  • Easy to useThe arch support for high heels comes with a self-adhesive backing. All you need to do is clean the shoes first, tear off the plastic film on the back and put it in the right place so that it sticks firmly and leaves no residue when removed
  • Wide application arch support insert for sandals is suitable for men and women, flat foot arch support for women is suitable for all kinds of shoes, such as sandals, running shoes, dress shoes, boots, sneakers, work shoes, leather shoes, loafers, etc.
  • What you getYou will receive 2 pairs of transparent shoe insoles for plantar fasciitis relief. Before use, please make sure there is enough space in the shoes for the cushions. If you have any questions about our gel foot pads, please contact us. Please feel free to contact us

Buy with confidence as this product comes with 18 months full local warranty in Australia & New Zealand (unless otherwise stated in the overview).

This product also comes with the benefits of the CocoonPower Warranty. For further details please read our Warranty Guidelines.

You can also purchase 3 Year Extended Care. If you are interested please see our Extended Care Information.