Enjoy free Australia-wide shipping on all orders this month

{"id":8856560304353,"title":"CHSEROK 3\/4 Heel Pads, 4 Pairs Silicone Insoles Shoes Reusable Self-Adhesive Clear Invisible Shoe Insoles, Heel Pads Shoes for High Heels","handle":"chserok-3-4-heel-pads-4-pairs-silicone-insoles-shoes-reusable-self-adhesive-clear-invisible-shoe-insoles-heel-pads-shoes-for-high-heels","description":"\u003ch3\u003eCHSEROK 3\/4 Heel Pads, 4 Pairs Silicone Insoles Shoes Reusable Self-Adhesive Clear Invisible Shoe Insoles, Heel Pads Shoes for High Heels\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eProduct name:Silicone heel pad Product features: The transparent\nThree-point cushion can be invisible and maintain a beautiful appearance\nAdhesive on the back, it can be firmly fixed to avoid pain\nSoles of feet to relieve soft and durable, very comfortable and can be used for a long time\nUnique surface design can absorb shock, relieve pressure\nCorrect and massage the soles of the feet. Very suitable for people who are hollow\nhave soles and feel uncomfortable by wearing high heels\nProduct information: Material: Silicone Color: Transparent Package Contents: 4 pairs\nx Non-slip Silicone Massage Pad Services: Thank you for your\nSupport If you have any questions or suggestions about the product, please contact us\nPlease email us and we will respond to you within 24 hours of receipt\nreply to the email\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium materials: Bunion pad forefoot made of high-quality silicone texture is very soft and does not deform easily, it is also collision-proof and has a transparent design invisible insole is not exposed when wearing shoes\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFoot care: Insoles for women the unique surface design has the functions of shock absorption, pressure reduction, massage, correction etc. It can adjust shoe size problems, relieve arch pressure and reduce plantar pain caused by long-term walking and standing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eStrong Bond: Silicone heel protector designed with a sticky back, it has strong adhesion and can be firmly attached to your shoes, effectively preventing slipping, giving you a comfortable using experience after the stickiness wears off, and can be washed and air dried before reuse\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEasy to install: high heel insoles, clean the shoes before use, then peel off the adhesive film on the heel and adjust it to the most suitable position according to your own feeling. You need to press it lightly a few minutes before wearing to position it.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWide range of uses: You can get 4 pairs of forefoot pads, enough for your daily use and replacement needs, perfect for small shoes, sandals, high heels, boots, ankle boots, flats, etc\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2025-03-02T02:27:59+11:00","created_at":"2025-02-23T03:16:38+11:00","vendor":"CHSEROK","type":"Shoe pads","tags":["healthDE_Feb2025"],"price":15600,"price_min":15600,"price_max":15600,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":46188370755809,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"de-B0DKP6QBX5","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"CHSEROK 3\/4 Heel Pads, 4 Pairs Silicone Insoles Shoes Reusable Self-Adhesive Clear Invisible Shoe Insoles, Heel Pads Shoes for High Heels","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":15600,"weight":700,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"ZCDTM-4","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[],"quantity_rule":{"min":1,"max":null,"increment":1}}],"images":["\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B0DKP6QBX5.jpg?v=1775791293","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/612Gef0RGmL.jpg?v=1740241000","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/7199ixfCiuL.jpg?v=1740241001","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/714heAaTX-L.jpg?v=1740241001","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/817PMl1a0AL.jpg?v=1740241001","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71zKaO-N2JL.jpg?v=1740241001","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/61nzGWnJNgL.jpg?v=1740241001"],"featured_image":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B0DKP6QBX5.jpg?v=1775791293","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"[Australia] - CHSEROK 3\/4 Heel Pads, 4 Pairs Silicone Insoles Shoes Reusable Self-Adhesive Clear Invisible Shoe Insoles, Heel Pads Shoes for High Heels ","id":36643578609889,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B0DKP6QBX5.jpg?v=1775791293"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B0DKP6QBX5.jpg?v=1775791293","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - CHSEROK 3\/4 Heel Pads, 4 Pairs Silicone Insoles Shoes Reusable Self-Adhesive Clear Invisible Shoe Insoles, Heel Pads Shoes for High Heels ","id":36643578642657,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/612Gef0RGmL.jpg?v=1740241000"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/612Gef0RGmL.jpg?v=1740241000","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - CHSEROK 3\/4 Heel Pads, 4 Pairs Silicone Insoles Shoes Reusable Self-Adhesive Clear Invisible Shoe Insoles, Heel Pads Shoes for High Heels ","id":36643578675425,"position":3,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/7199ixfCiuL.jpg?v=1740241001"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/7199ixfCiuL.jpg?v=1740241001","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - CHSEROK 3\/4 Heel Pads, 4 Pairs Silicone Insoles Shoes Reusable Self-Adhesive Clear Invisible Shoe Insoles, Heel Pads Shoes for High Heels ","id":36643578708193,"position":4,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/714heAaTX-L.jpg?v=1740241001"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/714heAaTX-L.jpg?v=1740241001","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - CHSEROK 3\/4 Heel Pads, 4 Pairs Silicone Insoles Shoes Reusable Self-Adhesive Clear Invisible Shoe Insoles, Heel Pads Shoes for High Heels ","id":36643578740961,"position":5,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/817PMl1a0AL.jpg?v=1740241001"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/817PMl1a0AL.jpg?v=1740241001","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - CHSEROK 3\/4 Heel Pads, 4 Pairs Silicone Insoles Shoes Reusable Self-Adhesive Clear Invisible Shoe Insoles, Heel Pads Shoes for High Heels ","id":36643578773729,"position":6,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71zKaO-N2JL.jpg?v=1740241001"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71zKaO-N2JL.jpg?v=1740241001","width":1600},{"alt":"[Australia] - CHSEROK 3\/4 Heel Pads, 4 Pairs Silicone Insoles Shoes Reusable Self-Adhesive Clear Invisible Shoe Insoles, Heel Pads Shoes for High Heels ","id":36643578806497,"position":7,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"width":1600,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/61nzGWnJNgL.jpg?v=1740241001"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1600,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/61nzGWnJNgL.jpg?v=1740241001","width":1600}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ch3\u003eCHSEROK 3\/4 Heel Pads, 4 Pairs Silicone Insoles Shoes Reusable Self-Adhesive Clear Invisible Shoe Insoles, Heel Pads Shoes for High Heels\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eProduct name:Silicone heel pad Product features: The transparent\nThree-point cushion can be invisible and maintain a beautiful appearance\nAdhesive on the back, it can be firmly fixed to avoid pain\nSoles of feet to relieve soft and durable, very comfortable and can be used for a long time\nUnique surface design can absorb shock, relieve pressure\nCorrect and massage the soles of the feet. Very suitable for people who are hollow\nhave soles and feel uncomfortable by wearing high heels\nProduct information: Material: Silicone Color: Transparent Package Contents: 4 pairs\nx Non-slip Silicone Massage Pad Services: Thank you for your\nSupport If you have any questions or suggestions about the product, please contact us\nPlease email us and we will respond to you within 24 hours of receipt\nreply to the email\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium materials: Bunion pad forefoot made of high-quality silicone texture is very soft and does not deform easily, it is also collision-proof and has a transparent design invisible insole is not exposed when wearing shoes\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFoot care: Insoles for women the unique surface design has the functions of shock absorption, pressure reduction, massage, correction etc. It can adjust shoe size problems, relieve arch pressure and reduce plantar pain caused by long-term walking and standing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eStrong Bond: Silicone heel protector designed with a sticky back, it has strong adhesion and can be firmly attached to your shoes, effectively preventing slipping, giving you a comfortable using experience after the stickiness wears off, and can be washed and air dried before reuse\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEasy to install: high heel insoles, clean the shoes before use, then peel off the adhesive film on the heel and adjust it to the most suitable position according to your own feeling. You need to press it lightly a few minutes before wearing to position it.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWide range of uses: You can get 4 pairs of forefoot pads, enough for your daily use and replacement needs, perfect for small shoes, sandals, high heels, boots, ankle boots, flats, etc\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}

CHSEROK 3/4 Heel Pads, 4 Pairs Silicone Insoles Shoes Reusable Self-Adhesive Clear Invisible Shoe Insoles, Heel Pads Shoes for High Heels

In Stock. Leaves warehouse within 2 - 3 business days

$156.00 AUD
Maximum quantity available reached.
Free Shipping Australia Wide
100% Safe & Secure Checkout
100 Days Return Policy *
1 Year Warranty *

CHSEROK 3/4 Heel Pads, 4 Pairs Silicone Insoles Shoes Reusable Self-Adhesive Clear Invisible Shoe Insoles, Heel Pads Shoes for High Heels

Product name:Silicone heel pad Product features: The transparent Three-point cushion can be invisible and maintain a beautiful appearance Adhesive on the back, it can be firmly fixed to avoid pain Soles of feet to relieve soft and durable, very comfortable and can be used for a long time Unique surface design can absorb shock, relieve pressure Correct and massage the soles of the feet. Very suitable for people who are hollow have soles and feel uncomfortable by wearing high heels Product information: Material: Silicone Color: Transparent Package Contents: 4 pairs x Non-slip Silicone Massage Pad Services: Thank you for your Support If you have any questions or suggestions about the product, please contact us Please email us and we will respond to you within 24 hours of receipt reply to the email

Product Features

  • Premium materials: Bunion pad forefoot made of high-quality silicone texture is very soft and does not deform easily, it is also collision-proof and has a transparent design invisible insole is not exposed when wearing shoes
  • Foot care: Insoles for women the unique surface design has the functions of shock absorption, pressure reduction, massage, correction etc. It can adjust shoe size problems, relieve arch pressure and reduce plantar pain caused by long-term walking and standing
  • Strong Bond: Silicone heel protector designed with a sticky back, it has strong adhesion and can be firmly attached to your shoes, effectively preventing slipping, giving you a comfortable using experience after the stickiness wears off, and can be washed and air dried before reuse
  • Easy to install: high heel insoles, clean the shoes before use, then peel off the adhesive film on the heel and adjust it to the most suitable position according to your own feeling. You need to press it lightly a few minutes before wearing to position it.
  • Wide range of uses: You can get 4 pairs of forefoot pads, enough for your daily use and replacement needs, perfect for small shoes, sandals, high heels, boots, ankle boots, flats, etc

Buy with confidence as this product comes with 18 months full local warranty in Australia & New Zealand (unless otherwise stated in the overview).

This product also comes with the benefits of the CocoonPower Warranty. For further details please read our Warranty Guidelines.

You can also purchase 3 Year Extended Care. If you are interested please see our Extended Care Information.