Enjoy free Australia-wide shipping on all orders this month

{"id":8853627437281,"title":"3 pairs of ball of foot pads forefoot pads for women, foot pads, gel shoe insoles, forefoot gel pads forefoot, reusable ball of the foot pad insoles for high heels shoe pads heel protection","handle":"3-pairs-of-ball-of-foot-pads-forefoot-pads-for-women-foot-pads-gel-shoe-insoles-forefoot-gel-pads-forefoot-reusable-ball-of-the-foot-pad-insoles-for-high-heels-shoe-pads-heel-protection","description":"\u003ch3\u003e3 pairs of ball of foot pads forefoot pads for women, foot pads, gel shoe insoles, forefoot gel pads forefoot, reusable ball of foot pad insoles for high heels shoe pads heel protection\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eProduct descriptions What are the advantages of our foot pad? ✔\nBunion pad is made of high quality flannel and gel material that\nsweat-absorbing and skin-friendly, pleasant to the touch, high\nHas wear resistance and is durable. ✔ Gel padding forefoot\nShoe insoles Antislip is equipped with granular massage points that are not\nonly have a massage effect, but also absorb shock and size\ncan reduce. ✔ Self-adhesive design, strong fixation, ensures a\nEven pressure distribution in the forefoot area and prevents the foot\nslips forward and wears out the foot area. ✔ Washable, you just need it\nhand wash with mild soap and warm water, then air dry\nleave and it can be reused. ✔ Suitable for men and women\nWomen's shoes, such as high heels, sandals, leather shoes, dance shoes, sneakers,\nBoots etc. Features: Material: Flannel, Gel Color: Apricot, Clear,\nblack Size: 8.5x7 cm Package includes: 3 pairs - forefoot pads\nCustomer Service Guarantee: If you have any questions, please contact us\nin time and we will solve your questions as soon as possible. Warmth\nTips: The dimensions are measured manually, please allow\nminor errors. Due to the color settings of your monitor, the\nColor may vary slightly from online image. Please refer to that\nactual product. Thank you for your understanding. General information about bladder\nand callus avoidance, metatarsalgia, tendonitis, arthritis,\nForefoot pain P.when('A').execute(function(A) {\nA.on('a:expander:toggle_description:toggle:collapse', function(data) {\nwindow.scroll(0, data.expander.$expander[0].offsetTop-100); }); });\nInstructions for use Attach the insoles with the self-adhesive design\nin the shoe, make sure they are positioned correctly to ensure a\nTo ensure even pressure distribution for the forefoot area. Wash that\nIf necessary, hand wash with mild soap and warm water. Trimming for\noptimal fit. Use in various shoes such as high heels,\nSandals, leather shoes, dance shoes, sports shoes and boots. Warnings\nConsult a medical professional to ensure that the\nInsoles fit properly, and monitor any discomfort or\nirritations. More\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComfortable and soft material: ball cushion forefoot is made of high-quality flannel and gel material, with exquisite workmanship, sweat-absorbing and skin-friendly, comfortable and soft to the touch, strong wear resistance and long-lasting durability and stability.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eParticle design: forefoot pad is equipped with particle massage points to ensure even pressure distribution in the forefoot area. It not only has a massage effect, but also can absorb shock and reduce shoe size. Gel padding forefoot high heels shoe pads can improve comfort and relieve fatigue and stress.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSelf-adhesive design: anti-slip pads shoes use a self-adhesive design, which provides strong fixation and can prevent the foot from slipping forward and the foot parts from being worn. Anti-Slip Washable Forefoot Pad stays in place all day and can be removed without damaging your favorite shoes or leaving sticky residue on them.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eRelieve discomfort: Bunion cushion forefoot high heel prevents blisters and calluses and can relieve metatarsalgia, tendonitis, arthritis, forefoot pain, etc. by reducing foot discomfort during activities such as walking, standing and running.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWide application: Suitable for men's and women's shoes, such as high heels, sandals, leather shoes, dance shoes, sports shoes, boots, etc. gel pads shoes is washable, you just need to hand wash it with mild soap and warm water, and then leave it to dry naturally and can be reused.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","published_at":"2025-03-02T03:08:39+11:00","created_at":"2025-02-19T02:35:38+11:00","vendor":"PXARMYYXGS","type":"Foot pads \u0026 pads","tags":["healthDE_Feb2025"],"price":14500,"price_min":14500,"price_max":14500,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":null,"compare_at_price_min":0,"compare_at_price_max":0,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":46176154255585,"title":"Default Title","option1":"Default Title","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"de-B0D3Y91NMD","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"3 pairs of ball of foot pads forefoot pads for women, foot pads, gel shoe insoles, forefoot gel pads forefoot, reusable ball of the foot pad insoles for high heels shoe pads heel protection","public_title":null,"options":["Default Title"],"price":14500,"weight":700,"compare_at_price":null,"inventory_management":"shopify","barcode":"ARDE-020-03","requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_allocations":[],"quantity_rule":{"min":1,"max":null,"increment":1}}],"images":["\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B0D3Y91NMD.jpg?v=1775787081","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/715G4n1vWSL.jpg?v=1739892941","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71GY27ftx3L.jpg?v=1739892941","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71TWnq4p-6L.jpg?v=1739892941","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/61L9dF7sVJL.jpg?v=1739892941","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71d1BQHx9oL.jpg?v=1739892941","\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71TAEHwgaxL.jpg?v=1739892941"],"featured_image":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B0D3Y91NMD.jpg?v=1775787081","options":["Title"],"media":[{"alt":"[Australia] - 3 pairs of ball of foot pads forefoot pads for women, foot pads, gel shoe insoles, forefoot gel pads forefoot, reusable ball of the foot pad insoles for high heels shoe pads heel protection ","id":36613675712737,"position":1,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1650,"width":1650,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B0D3Y91NMD.jpg?v=1775787081"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1650,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/de-B0D3Y91NMD.jpg?v=1775787081","width":1650},{"alt":"[Australia] - 3 pairs of ball of foot pads forefoot pads for women, foot pads, gel shoe insoles, forefoot gel pads forefoot, reusable ball of the foot pad insoles for high heels shoe pads heel protection ","id":36613675745505,"position":2,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1650,"width":1650,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/715G4n1vWSL.jpg?v=1739892941"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1650,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/715G4n1vWSL.jpg?v=1739892941","width":1650},{"alt":"[Australia] - 3 pairs of ball of foot pads forefoot pads for women, foot pads, gel shoe insoles, forefoot gel pads forefoot, reusable ball of the foot pad insoles for high heels shoe pads heel protection ","id":36613675778273,"position":3,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1650,"width":1650,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71GY27ftx3L.jpg?v=1739892941"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1650,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71GY27ftx3L.jpg?v=1739892941","width":1650},{"alt":"[Australia] - 3 pairs of ball of foot pads forefoot pads for women, foot pads, gel shoe insoles, forefoot gel pads forefoot, reusable ball of the foot pad insoles for high heels shoe pads heel protection ","id":36613675811041,"position":4,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1650,"width":1650,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71TWnq4p-6L.jpg?v=1739892941"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1650,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71TWnq4p-6L.jpg?v=1739892941","width":1650},{"alt":"[Australia] - 3 pairs of ball of foot pads forefoot pads for women, foot pads, gel shoe insoles, forefoot gel pads forefoot, reusable ball of the foot pad insoles for high heels shoe pads heel protection ","id":36613675843809,"position":5,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1650,"width":1650,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/61L9dF7sVJL.jpg?v=1739892941"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1650,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/61L9dF7sVJL.jpg?v=1739892941","width":1650},{"alt":"[Australia] - 3 pairs of ball of foot pads forefoot pads for women, foot pads, gel shoe insoles, forefoot gel pads forefoot, reusable ball of the foot pad insoles for high heels shoe pads heel protection ","id":36613675876577,"position":6,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1650,"width":1650,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71d1BQHx9oL.jpg?v=1739892941"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1650,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71d1BQHx9oL.jpg?v=1739892941","width":1650},{"alt":"[Australia] - 3 pairs of ball of foot pads forefoot pads for women, foot pads, gel shoe insoles, forefoot gel pads forefoot, reusable ball of the foot pad insoles for high heels shoe pads heel protection ","id":36613675909345,"position":7,"preview_image":{"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1650,"width":1650,"src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71TAEHwgaxL.jpg?v=1739892941"},"aspect_ratio":1.0,"height":1650,"media_type":"image","src":"\/\/outfitocean.com\/cdn\/shop\/files\/71TAEHwgaxL.jpg?v=1739892941","width":1650}],"requires_selling_plan":false,"selling_plan_groups":[],"content":"\u003ch3\u003e3 pairs of ball of foot pads forefoot pads for women, foot pads, gel shoe insoles, forefoot gel pads forefoot, reusable ball of foot pad insoles for high heels shoe pads heel protection\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp id=\"b\"\u003eProduct descriptions What are the advantages of our foot pad? ✔\nBunion pad is made of high quality flannel and gel material that\nsweat-absorbing and skin-friendly, pleasant to the touch, high\nHas wear resistance and is durable. ✔ Gel padding forefoot\nShoe insoles Antislip is equipped with granular massage points that are not\nonly have a massage effect, but also absorb shock and size\ncan reduce. ✔ Self-adhesive design, strong fixation, ensures a\nEven pressure distribution in the forefoot area and prevents the foot\nslips forward and wears out the foot area. ✔ Washable, you just need it\nhand wash with mild soap and warm water, then air dry\nleave and it can be reused. ✔ Suitable for men and women\nWomen's shoes, such as high heels, sandals, leather shoes, dance shoes, sneakers,\nBoots etc. Features: Material: Flannel, Gel Color: Apricot, Clear,\nblack Size: 8.5x7 cm Package includes: 3 pairs - forefoot pads\nCustomer Service Guarantee: If you have any questions, please contact us\nin time and we will solve your questions as soon as possible. Warmth\nTips: The dimensions are measured manually, please allow\nminor errors. Due to the color settings of your monitor, the\nColor may vary slightly from online image. Please refer to that\nactual product. Thank you for your understanding. General information about bladder\nand callus avoidance, metatarsalgia, tendonitis, arthritis,\nForefoot pain P.when('A').execute(function(A) {\nA.on('a:expander:toggle_description:toggle:collapse', function(data) {\nwindow.scroll(0, data.expander.$expander[0].offsetTop-100); }); });\nInstructions for use Attach the insoles with the self-adhesive design\nin the shoe, make sure they are positioned correctly to ensure a\nTo ensure even pressure distribution for the forefoot area. Wash that\nIf necessary, hand wash with mild soap and warm water. Trimming for\noptimal fit. Use in various shoes such as high heels,\nSandals, leather shoes, dance shoes, sports shoes and boots. Warnings\nConsult a medical professional to ensure that the\nInsoles fit properly, and monitor any discomfort or\nirritations. More\u003c\/p\u003e \n\n\u003ch3\u003eProduct Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"a\"\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComfortable and soft material: ball cushion forefoot is made of high-quality flannel and gel material, with exquisite workmanship, sweat-absorbing and skin-friendly, comfortable and soft to the touch, strong wear resistance and long-lasting durability and stability.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eParticle design: forefoot pad is equipped with particle massage points to ensure even pressure distribution in the forefoot area. It not only has a massage effect, but also can absorb shock and reduce shoe size. Gel padding forefoot high heels shoe pads can improve comfort and relieve fatigue and stress.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSelf-adhesive design: anti-slip pads shoes use a self-adhesive design, which provides strong fixation and can prevent the foot from slipping forward and the foot parts from being worn. Anti-Slip Washable Forefoot Pad stays in place all day and can be removed without damaging your favorite shoes or leaving sticky residue on them.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eRelieve discomfort: Bunion cushion forefoot high heel prevents blisters and calluses and can relieve metatarsalgia, tendonitis, arthritis, forefoot pain, etc. by reducing foot discomfort during activities such as walking, standing and running.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWide application: Suitable for men's and women's shoes, such as high heels, sandals, leather shoes, dance shoes, sports shoes, boots, etc. gel pads shoes is washable, you just need to hand wash it with mild soap and warm water, and then leave it to dry naturally and can be reused.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e"}

3 pairs of ball of foot pads forefoot pads for women, foot pads, gel shoe insoles, forefoot gel pads forefoot, reusable ball of the foot pad insoles for high heels shoe pads heel protection

In Stock. Leaves warehouse within 2 - 3 business days

$145.00 AUD
Maximum quantity available reached.
Free Shipping Australia Wide
100% Safe & Secure Checkout
100 Days Return Policy *
1 Year Warranty *

3 pairs of ball of foot pads forefoot pads for women, foot pads, gel shoe insoles, forefoot gel pads forefoot, reusable ball of foot pad insoles for high heels shoe pads heel protection

Product descriptions What are the advantages of our foot pad? ✔ Bunion pad is made of high quality flannel and gel material that sweat-absorbing and skin-friendly, pleasant to the touch, high Has wear resistance and is durable. ✔ Gel padding forefoot Shoe insoles Antislip is equipped with granular massage points that are not only have a massage effect, but also absorb shock and size can reduce. ✔ Self-adhesive design, strong fixation, ensures a Even pressure distribution in the forefoot area and prevents the foot slips forward and wears out the foot area. ✔ Washable, you just need it hand wash with mild soap and warm water, then air dry leave and it can be reused. ✔ Suitable for men and women Women's shoes, such as high heels, sandals, leather shoes, dance shoes, sneakers, Boots etc. Features: Material: Flannel, Gel Color: Apricot, Clear, black Size: 8.5x7 cm Package includes: 3 pairs - forefoot pads Customer Service Guarantee: If you have any questions, please contact us in time and we will solve your questions as soon as possible. Warmth Tips: The dimensions are measured manually, please allow minor errors. Due to the color settings of your monitor, the Color may vary slightly from online image. Please refer to that actual product. Thank you for your understanding. General information about bladder and callus avoidance, metatarsalgia, tendonitis, arthritis, Forefoot pain P.when('A').execute(function(A) { A.on('a:expander:toggle_description:toggle:collapse', function(data) { window.scroll(0, data.expander.$expander[0].offsetTop-100); }); }); Instructions for use Attach the insoles with the self-adhesive design in the shoe, make sure they are positioned correctly to ensure a To ensure even pressure distribution for the forefoot area. Wash that If necessary, hand wash with mild soap and warm water. Trimming for optimal fit. Use in various shoes such as high heels, Sandals, leather shoes, dance shoes, sports shoes and boots. Warnings Consult a medical professional to ensure that the Insoles fit properly, and monitor any discomfort or irritations. More

Product Features

  • Comfortable and soft material: ball cushion forefoot is made of high-quality flannel and gel material, with exquisite workmanship, sweat-absorbing and skin-friendly, comfortable and soft to the touch, strong wear resistance and long-lasting durability and stability.
  • Particle design: forefoot pad is equipped with particle massage points to ensure even pressure distribution in the forefoot area. It not only has a massage effect, but also can absorb shock and reduce shoe size. Gel padding forefoot high heels shoe pads can improve comfort and relieve fatigue and stress.
  • Self-adhesive design: anti-slip pads shoes use a self-adhesive design, which provides strong fixation and can prevent the foot from slipping forward and the foot parts from being worn. Anti-Slip Washable Forefoot Pad stays in place all day and can be removed without damaging your favorite shoes or leaving sticky residue on them.
  • Relieve discomfort: Bunion cushion forefoot high heel prevents blisters and calluses and can relieve metatarsalgia, tendonitis, arthritis, forefoot pain, etc. by reducing foot discomfort during activities such as walking, standing and running.
  • Wide application: Suitable for men's and women's shoes, such as high heels, sandals, leather shoes, dance shoes, sports shoes, boots, etc. gel pads shoes is washable, you just need to hand wash it with mild soap and warm water, and then leave it to dry naturally and can be reused.

Buy with confidence as this product comes with 18 months full local warranty in Australia & New Zealand (unless otherwise stated in the overview).

This product also comes with the benefits of the CocoonPower Warranty. For further details please read our Warranty Guidelines.

You can also purchase 3 Year Extended Care. If you are interested please see our Extended Care Information.